249 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Accumulated Knowledge Instant –   {1}{U} Common Randy Gallegos
Act of Heroism Instant –   {1}{W} Common Magali Villeneuve
Act of Treason Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Eric Deschamps
Ainok Survivalist Creature – Hound Shaman   {1}{G} Common Craig J Spearing
Akroma's Vengeance Sorcery –   {4}{W}{W} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Akroma, Angel of Fury Legendary Creature – Angel   {5}{R}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Akroma, Angel of Wrath Legendary Creature – Angel   {5}{W}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Ambassador Oak Creature – Treefolk Warrior   {3}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Ancient Craving Sorcery –   {3}{B} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Ancient Stirrings Sorcery –   {G} Uncommon Vincent Proce
Angelic Page Creature – Angel Spirit   {1}{W} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Animar, Soul of Elements Legendary Creature – Elemental   {G}{U}{R} Mythic Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Arbor Elf Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common rk post
Arcane Denial Instant –   {1}{U} Common Xi Zhang
Armageddon Sorcery –   {3}{W} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Ash Barrens Land –   Uncommon Jonas De Ro
Assembly-Worker Artifact Creature – Assembly-Worker   {3} Common Chippy
Auramancer Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{W} Common Rebecca Guay
Azusa, Lost but Seeking Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {2}{G} Rare Winona Nelson
Balduvian Horde Creature – Human Barbarian   {2}{R}{R} Common Daarken
Ball Lightning Creature – Elemental   {R}{R}{R} Rare Trevor Claxton
Baloth Null Creature – Zombie Beast   {4}{B}{G} Uncommon Jakub Kasper
Bident of Thassa Legendary Enchantment Artifact –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Blightning Sorcery –   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Blood Moon Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Bloodhunter Bat Creature – Bat   {3}{B} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Blue Elemental Blast Instant –   {U} Uncommon Izzy
Blue Sun's Zenith Instant –   {X}{U}{U}{U} Rare Izzy
Boros Charm Instant –   {R}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Borrowing 100,000 Arrows Sorcery –   {2}{U} Common Song Shikai
Brainstorm Instant –   {U} Common Chris Rahn
Brine Elemental Creature – Elemental   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Stephen Tappin
Brion Stoutarm Legendary Creature – Giant Warrior   {2}{R}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Broodhatch Nantuko Creature – Insect Druid   {1}{G} Uncommon James Paick
Browbeat Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Cascade Bluffs Land –   Rare Brandon Kitkouski
Caustic Tar Enchantment – Aura   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Jung Park
Chalice of the Void Artifact –   {X}{X} Mythic Rare Mark Zug
Chandra's Outrage Instant –   {2}{R}{R} Common Christopher Moeller
Chartooth Cougar Creature – Cat Beast   {5}{R} Common Chase Stone
Choking Tethers Instant –   {3}{U} Common Carl Critchlow
Cinder Storm Sorcery –   {6}{R} Common Mark Tedin
Cloudblazer Creature – Human Scout   {3}{W}{U} Uncommon Dan Scott
Cloudshift Instant –   {W} Common Howard Lyon
Coalition Relic Artifact –   {3} Rare Jason Felix
Colossal Dreadmaw Creature – Dinosaur   {4}{G}{G} Common Jesper Ejsing
Conflux Sorcery –   {3}{W}{U}{B}{R}{G} Rare Karl Kopinski
Congregate Instant –   {3}{W} Uncommon Mark Zug
Coralhelm Guide Creature – Merfolk Scout Ally   {1}{U} Common Viktor Titov
Counterspell Instant –   {U}{U} Common Zack Stella
Courser of Kruphix Enchantment Creature – Centaur   {1}{G}{G} Rare Eric Deschamps
Court Hussar Creature – Vedalken Knight   {2}{U} Common Ron Spears
Crimson Mage Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{R} Common Izzy
Cultivate Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Anthony Palumbo
Curiosity Enchantment – Aura   {U} Uncommon Val Mayerik
Cursecatcher Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {U} Uncommon Warren Mahy
Darien, King of Kjeldor Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W}{W} Rare Michael Phillippi
Dark Ritual Instant –   {B} Common Clint Langley
Dauntless Cathar Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common Zack Stella
Deadly Designs Enchantment –   {1}{B} Uncommon Jama Jurabaev
Death's-Head Buzzard Creature – Bird   {1}{B}{B} Common Marcelo Vignali
Decree of Justice Sorcery –   {X}{X}{2}{W}{W} Rare Adam Rex
Diabolic Edict Instant –   {1}{B} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Dirge of Dread Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Disenchant Instant –   {1}{W} Common Heather Hudson
Disfigure Instant –   {B} Common Justin Sweet
Doomsday Sorcery –   {B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Noah Bradley
Dragon's Eye Savants Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Common Jason Rainville
Dusk Legion Zealot Creature – Vampire Soldier   {1}{B} Common Winona Nelson
Echoing Courage Instant –   {1}{G} Common Greg Staples
Eidolon of the Great Revel Enchantment Creature – Spirit   {R}{R} Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen
Eladamri's Call Instant –   {G}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Elvish Aberration Creature – Elf Mutant   {5}{G} Common Johann Bodin
Elvish Piper Creature – Elf Shaman   {3}{G} Rare Rebecca Guay
Ember Weaver Creature – Spider   {2}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Ensnaring Bridge Artifact –   {3} Mythic Rare Titus Lunter
Enthralling Victor Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Epic Confrontation Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Wayne Reynolds
Erg Raiders Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Common Kev Walker
Exclude Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Jehan Choo
Fallen Angel Creature – Angel   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Matthew D. Wilson
Fathom Seer Creature – Illusion   {1}{U} Common Ralph Horsley
Fencing Ace Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{W} Common David Rapoza
Fetid Heath Land –   Rare Daarken
Fiend Hunter Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Fierce Empath Creature – Elf   {2}{G} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Flash Instant –   {1}{U} Rare Naomi Baker
Flooded Grove Land –   Rare Dave Kendall
Fortune Thief Creature – Human Rogue   {4}{R} Rare Christopher Moeller
Freed from the Real Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Uncommon Scott M. Fischer
Frenzied Goblin Creature – Goblin Berserker   {R} Common Randy Vargas
Geist of the Moors Creature – Spirit   {1}{W}{W} Common Aaron Miller
Genju of the Falls Enchantment – Aura   {U} Uncommon Arnie Swekel
Genju of the Spires Enchantment – Aura   {R} Uncommon Joel Thomas
Ghost Ship Creature – Spirit   {2}{U}{U} Common Bastien L. Deharme
Giant Growth Instant –   {G} Common Matt Cavotta
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight Legendary Creature – Angel   {4}{R}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Jason Chan
Goblin War Drums Enchantment –   {2}{R} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Gods Willing Instant –   {W} Common Mark Winters
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden Legendary Creature – Goblin Rogue   {X}{B}{R} Rare Lucas Graciano
Griffin Protector Creature – Griffin   {3}{W} Common Christopher Moeller
Hanna, Ship's Navigator Legendary Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{W}{U} Rare Terese Nielsen
Haunted Fengraf Land –   Common Adam Paquette
Heavy Arbalest Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon David Rapoza
Hell's Caretaker Creature – Horror   {3}{B} Rare Greg Staples
Hordeling Outburst Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Common Zoltan Boros
Horror of the Broken Lands Creature – Horror   {4}{B} Common Daarken
Horseshoe Crab Creature – Crab   {2}{U} Common Scott Kirschner
Humble Defector Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{R} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Ihsan's Shade Legendary Creature – Shade Knight   {3}{B}{B}{B} Uncommon Daarken
Imperial Recruiter Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{R} Mythic Rare Zack Stella
Invigorate Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Mark Zug
Ire Shaman Creature – Orc Shaman   {1}{R} Uncommon Jack Wang
Iwamori of the Open Fist Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Izzet Chemister Creature – Goblin Wizard   {2}{R} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Jace, the Mind Sculptor Legendary Planeswalker – Jace   {2}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Jason Chan
Jackal Pup Creature – Jackal   {R} Common Kev Walker
Jalira, Master Polymorphist Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Karona's Zealot Creature – Human Cleric   {4}{W} Uncommon Alan Pollack
Kavu Climber Creature – Kavu   {3}{G}{G} Common Jonathan Kuo
Kavu Predator Creature – Kavu   {1}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Kindle Instant –   {1}{R} Common Donato Giancola
Knight of the Skyward Eye Creature – Human Knight   {1}{W} Common Matt Stewart
Kongming, "Sleeping Dragon" Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon Gao Yan
Kor Firewalker Creature – Kor Soldier   {W}{W} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Krosan Colossus Creature – Beast   {6}{G}{G}{G} Uncommon Kev Walker
Krosan Tusker Creature – Boar Beast   {5}{G}{G} Uncommon Kev Walker
Laquatus's Champion Creature – Nightmare Horror   {4}{B}{B} Rare Greg Staples
Lightning Bolt Instant –   {R} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Living Death Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Mark Winters
Living Wish Sorcery –   {1}{G} Rare Hideaki Takamura
Lorescale Coatl Creature – Snake   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Greg Staples
Loyal Sentry Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Common Sara Winters
Lull Instant –   {1}{G} Common Terese Nielsen
Luminarch Ascension Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Michael Komarck
Lunarch Mantle Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Magus of the Wheel Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{R} Rare Carl Frank
Man-o'-War Creature – Jellyfish   {2}{U} Common Jon J Muth
Master of the Wild Hunt Creature – Human Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Kev Walker
Merfolk Looter Creature – Merfolk Rogue   {1}{U} Uncommon Tristan Elwell
Mesmeric Fiend Creature – Nightmare Horror   {1}{B} Uncommon Dana Knutson
Mikokoro, Center of the Sea Legendary Land –   Rare John Avon
Mishra's Factory Land –   Uncommon Scott Chou
Mogg Flunkies Creature – Goblin   {1}{R} Common Brom
Murder Instant –   {1}{B}{B} Common Allen Williams
Murder of Crows Creature – Bird   {3}{U}{U} Uncommon Drew Baker
Myriad Landscape Land –   Uncommon Richard Wright
Mystic Snake Creature – Snake   {1}{G}{U}{U} Rare Daren Bader
Mystic of the Hidden Way Creature – Human Monk   {4}{U} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Nettle Sentinel Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Common Kev Walker
Nezumi Cutthroat Creature – Rat Warrior   {1}{B} Common Carl Critchlow
Nicol Bolas Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {2}{U}{U}{B}{B}{R}{R} Rare D. Alexander Gregory
Nihil Spellbomb Artifact –   {1} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Legendary Creature – Dragon Wizard   {2}{U}{U}{R}{R} Rare Todd Lockwood
Noble Templar Creature – Human Cleric Soldier   {5}{W} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Notion Thief Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{U}{B} Rare Clint Cearley
Nyx-Fleece Ram Enchantment Creature – Sheep   {1}{W} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Ordeal of Heliod Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Pacifism Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Robert Bliss
Pact of Negation Instant –   {0} Rare Jason Chan
Path of Peace Sorcery –   {3}{W} Common Nils Hamm
Pendelhaven Legendary Land –   Rare Philip Straub
Perilous Myr Artifact Creature – Myr   {2} Uncommon Jason Felix
Pernicious Deed Enchantment –   {1}{B}{G} Rare Christopher Moeller
Phantasmal Bear Creature – Bear Illusion   {U} Common Ryan Yee
Phyrexian Ghoul Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Common Pete Venters
Phyrexian Obliterator Creature – Horror   {B}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Todd Lockwood
Pillage Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Common Jesper Ejsing
Pillory of the Sleepless Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W}{B} Uncommon Marc Simonetti
Plague Wind Sorcery –   {7}{B}{B} Rare Alan Pollack
Plummet Instant –   {1}{G} Common Pete Venters
Presence of Gond Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Brandon Kitkouski
Primal Clay Artifact Creature – Shapeshifter   {4} Common Lucas Graciano
Promise of Bunrei Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Stephen Tappin
Prophetic Prism Artifact –   {2} Common John Avon
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher Legendary Creature – Dragon   {3}{B}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Todd Lockwood
Protean Hulk Creature – Beast   {5}{G}{G} Rare Matt Cavotta
Pyre Hound Creature – Elemental Hound   {3}{R} Common Jama Jurabaev
Pyroclasm Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon John Avon
Quicksand Land –   Uncommon Roger Raupp
Quicksilver Dagger Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Rancor Enchantment – Aura   {G} Uncommon Kev Walker
Ratcatcher Creature – Ogre Rogue   {4}{B}{B} Rare Dan Scott
Ravenous Chupacabra Creature – Beast Horror   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Daarken
Red Elemental Blast Instant –   {R} Uncommon Izzy
Reef Worm Creature – Worm   {3}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Regrowth Sorcery –   {1}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Relentless Rats Creature – Rat   {1}{B}{B} Common Johann Bodin
Renewed Faith Instant –   {2}{W} Common Steve Argyle
Rest in Peace Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Terese Nielsen
Retraction Helix Instant –   {U} Common Phill Simmer
Returned Phalanx Creature – Zombie Soldier   {1}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Rishadan Port Land –   Rare Jonas De Ro
Rugged Prairie Land –   Rare Fred Fields
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed Legendary Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{R}{G} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Ruthless Ripper Creature – Human Assassin   {B} Common Clint Cearley
Sai of the Shinobi Artifact – Equipment   {1} Uncommon Brian Snõddy
Savannah Lions Creature – Cat   {W} Common Winona Nelson
Self-Assembler Artifact Creature – Assembly-Worker   {5} Common Noah Bradley
Shadowmage Infiltrator Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U}{B} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Shoreline Ranger Creature – Bird Soldier   {5}{U} Common Magali Villeneuve
Sift Sorcery –   {3}{U} Common Pete Venters
Simian Spirit Guide Creature – Ape Spirit   {2}{R} Uncommon Dave DeVries
Skeletonize Instant –   {4}{R} Common Karl Kopinski
Skirk Commando Creature – Goblin   {1}{R}{R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Soulbright Flamekin Creature – Elemental Shaman   {1}{R} Common Kev Walker
Spikeshot Goblin Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R} Uncommon Jason Kang
Squadron Hawk Creature – Bird   {1}{W} Common Martina Pilcerova
Stampede Driver Creature – Human Spellshaper   {G} Uncommon Ron Spears
Stangg Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{R}{G} Uncommon Izzy
Street Wraith Creature – Wraith   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen
Strionic Resonator Artifact –   {2} Rare Noah Bradley
Summoner's Pact Instant –   {0} Rare Chippy
Sundering Titan Artifact Creature – Golem   {8} Rare Grzegorz Rutkowski
Supernatural Stamina Instant –   {B} Common Christopher Moeller
Swiftfoot Boots Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Swords to Plowshares Instant –   {W} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{W} Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Thresher Lizard Creature – Lizard   {2}{R} Common Craig J Spearing
Timberpack Wolf Creature – Wolf   {1}{G} Common John Avon
Totally Lost Instant –   {4}{U} Common David Palumbo
Treasure Keeper Artifact Creature – Construct   {4} Uncommon James Paick
Tree of Redemption Creature – Plant   {3}{G} Mythic Rare Vincent Proce
Triskaidekaphobia Enchantment –   {3}{B} Rare Willian Murai
Trumpet Blast Instant –   {2}{R} Common Carl Critchlow
Twilight Mire Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Twisted Abomination Creature – Zombie Mutant   {5}{B} Common Daren Bader
Twisted Image Instant –   {U} Uncommon Izzy
Uncaged Fury Instant –   {2}{R} Common Jason Kang
Undead Gladiator Creature – Zombie Barbarian   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Unearth Sorcery –   {B} Common Jehan Choo
Urbis Protector Creature – Human Cleric   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Utopia Sprawl Enchantment – Aura   {G} Uncommon Ron Spears
Valor in Akros Enchantment –   {3}{W} Uncommon Chris Rallis
Vampire Lacerator Creature – Vampire Warrior   {B} Common Steve Argyle
Vendilion Clique Legendary Creature – Faerie Wizard   {1}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Willian Murai
Vessel of Nascency Enchantment –   {G} Common Kieran Yanner
Vesuvan Shapeshifter Creature – Shapeshifter   {3}{U}{U} Rare Quinton Hoover
Vindicate Sorcery –   {1}{W}{B} Rare Brian Snõddy
Watchwolf Creature – Wolf   {G}{W} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Whitemane Lion Creature – Cat   {1}{W} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Wildheart Invoker Creature – Elf Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Common Erica Yang
Will-o'-the-Wisp Creature – Spirit   {B} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Willbender Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Woolly Loxodon Creature – Elephant Warrior   {5}{G}{G} Common Karla Ortiz
Zada, Hedron Grinder Legendary Creature – Goblin Ally   {3}{R} Uncommon Chris Rallis
Zoetic Cavern Land –   Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Zombify Sorcery –   {3}{B} Uncommon Jason A. Engle
Zulaport Cutthroat Creature – Human Rogue Ally   {1}{B} Uncommon Jason Rainville

No results found.
Bummer

249 cards found.