301 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Akki Avalanchers Creature – Goblin Warrior   {R} Common Matt Thompson
Akki Coalflinger Creature – Goblin Shaman   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Nottsuo
Akki Lavarunner Creature – Goblin Warrior   {3}{R} Rare Matt Cavotta
Akki Rockspeaker Creature – Goblin Shaman   {1}{R} Common David Martin
Akki Underminer Creature – Goblin Rogue Shaman   {3}{R} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Ashen-Skin Zubera Creature – Zubera Spirit   {1}{B} Common Wayne Reynolds
Aura of Dominion Enchantment – Aura   {U}{U} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage Legendary Creature – Fox Wizard   {3}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Azami, Lady of Scrolls Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U}{U}{U} Rare Ittoku
Azusa, Lost but Seeking Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {2}{G} Rare Todd Lockwood
Battle-Mad Ronin Creature – Human Samurai   {1}{R} Common Wayne England
Befoul Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Common Luca Zontini
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit Legendary Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R}{R} Rare Greg Staples
Blessed Breath Instant – Arcane   {W} Common Tsutomu Kawade
Blind with Anger Instant – Arcane   {3}{R} Uncommon Dave Dorman
Blood Rites Enchantment –   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Blood Speaker Creature – Ogre Shaman   {3}{B} Uncommon Adam Rex
Bloodthirsty Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior Shaman   {2}{B} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Boseiju, Who Shelters All Legendary Land –   Rare Ralph Horsley
Brothers Yamazaki Legendary Creature – Human Samurai   {2}{R} Uncommon Ron Spears
Brutal Deceiver Creature – Spirit   {2}{R} Common Jon Foster
Budoka Gardener Creature – Human Monk   {1}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Burr Grafter Creature – Spirit   {3}{G} Common Heather Hudson
Bushi Tenderfoot Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Uncommon Mark Zug
Cage of Hands Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Common Mark Tedin
Call to Glory Instant –   {1}{W} Common Wayne Reynolds
Callous Deceiver Creature – Spirit   {2}{U} Common Kensuke Okabayashi
Candles' Glow Instant – Arcane   {1}{W} Uncommon Alan Pollack
Cleanfall Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{W} Uncommon Daren Bader
Cloudcrest Lake Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Commune with Nature Sorcery –   {G} Common Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Consuming Vortex Instant – Arcane   {1}{U} Common Pete Venters
Counsel of the Soratami Sorcery –   {2}{U} Common Randy Gallegos
Cranial Extraction Sorcery – Arcane   {3}{B} Rare Dave Allsop
Cruel Deceiver Creature – Spirit   {1}{B} Common Nottsuo
Crushing Pain Instant – Arcane   {1}{R} Common Carl Critchlow
Cursed Ronin Creature – Human Samurai   {3}{B} Common Carl Critchlow
Cut the Tethers Sorcery –   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Ron Spears
Dampen Thought Instant – Arcane   {1}{U} Uncommon Arnie Swekel
Dance of Shadows Sorcery – Arcane   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Chippy
Deathcurse Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior   {5}{B} Common Mark Tedin
Desperate Ritual Instant – Arcane   {1}{R} Common Darrell Riche
Devoted Retainer Creature – Human Samurai   {W} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Devouring Greed Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{B}{B} Common Vance Kovacs
Devouring Rage Instant – Arcane   {4}{R} Common Vance Kovacs
Distress Sorcery –   {B}{B} Common Michael Sutfin
Dokai, Weaver of Life Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {1}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Dosan the Falling Leaf Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {1}{G}{G} Rare Mark Zug
Dripping-Tongue Zubera Creature – Zubera Spirit   {1}{G} Common Tsutomu Kawade
Earthshaker Creature – Spirit   {4}{R}{R} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Eerie Procession Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{U} Uncommon Jim Murray
Eiganjo Castle Legendary Land –   Rare Wayne England
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails Legendary Creature – Fox Cleric   {W}{W} Rare Daren Bader
Ember-Fist Zubera Creature – Zubera Spirit   {1}{R} Common Ron Spencer
Ethereal Haze Instant – Arcane   {W} Common Chris Appelhans
Eye of Nowhere Sorcery – Arcane   {U}{U} Common Alan Pollack
Feast of Worms Sorcery – Arcane   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Chippy
Feral Deceiver Creature – Spirit   {3}{G} Common Glen Angus
Field of Reality Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Common Christopher Rush
Floating-Dream Zubera Creature – Zubera Spirit   {1}{U} Common Shishizaru
Forbidden Orchard Land –   Rare Dany Orizio
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Rob Alexander
Frostwielder Creature – Human Shaman   {2}{R}{R} Common Christopher Moeller
Gale Force Sorcery –   {4}{G} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
General's Kabuto Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Ghostly Prison Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Gibbering Kami Creature – Spirit   {3}{B} Common Jim Pavelec
Gifts Ungiven Instant –   {3}{U} Rare D. Alexander Gregory
Glacial Ray Instant – Arcane   {1}{R} Common Jim Murray
Glimpse of Nature Sorcery –   {G} Rare Shishizaru
Godo, Bandit Warlord Legendary Creature – Human Barbarian   {5}{R} Rare Paolo Parente
Goka the Unjust Legendary Creature – Ogre Shaman   {3}{R} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Graceful Adept Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon Scott M. Fischer
Guardian of Solitude Creature – Spirit   {1}{U} Uncommon Stephen Tappin
Gutwrencher Oni Creature – Demon Spirit   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Hair-Strung Koto Artifact –   {6} Rare Rebecca Guay
Hall of the Bandit Lord Legendary Land –   Rare Paolo Parente
Hana Kami Creature – Spirit   {G} Uncommon Rebecca Guay
Hanabi Blast Instant –   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Hankyu Artifact – Equipment   {1} Uncommon Ben Thompson
Harsh Deceiver Creature – Spirit   {3}{W} Common Heather Hudson
He Who Hungers Legendary Creature – Spirit   {4}{B} Rare Kev Walker
Heartbeat of Spring Enchantment –   {2}{G} Rare Rob Alexander
Hearth Kami Creature – Spirit   {1}{R} Common Luca Zontini
Hideous Laughter Instant – Arcane   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Greg Staples
Hikari, Twilight Guardian Legendary Creature – Spirit   {3}{W}{W} Rare Glen Angus
Hinder Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Hisoka's Defiance Instant –   {1}{U} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Hisoka's Guard Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Common Wayne England
Hisoka, Minamo Sensei Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U}{U} Rare Donato Giancola
Hold the Line Instant –   {1}{W}{W} Rare Ron Spears
Honden of Cleansing Fire Legendary Enchantment – Shrine   {3}{W} Uncommon Greg Staples
Honden of Infinite Rage Legendary Enchantment – Shrine   {2}{R} Uncommon John Avon
Honden of Life's Web Legendary Enchantment – Shrine   {4}{G} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Honden of Night's Reach Legendary Enchantment – Shrine   {3}{B} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Honden of Seeing Winds Legendary Enchantment – Shrine   {4}{U} Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Honor-Worn Shaku Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Tony Szczudlo
Horizon Seed Creature – Spirit   {4}{W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Horobi, Death's Wail Legendary Creature – Spirit   {2}{B}{B} Rare John Bolton
Humble Budoka Creature – Human Monk   {1}{G} Common Christopher Moeller
Hundred-Talon Kami Creature – Spirit   {4}{W} Common Paolo Parente
Imi Statue Artifact –   {3} Rare Todd Lockwood
Iname, Death Aspect Legendary Creature – Spirit   {4}{B}{B} Rare Justin Sweet
Iname, Life Aspect Legendary Creature – Spirit   {4}{G}{G} Rare Justin Sweet
Indomitable Will Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Christopher Rush
Initiate of Blood Creature – Ogre Shaman   {3}{R} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Innocence Kami Creature – Spirit   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Mark Zug
Isamaru, Hound of Konda Legendary Creature – Hound   {W} Rare Christopher Moeller
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Martina Pilcerova
Jade Idol Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Ben Thompson
Journeyer's Kite Artifact –   {2} Rare Hiro Izawa
Joyous Respite Sorcery – Arcane   {3}{G} Common Rebecca Guay
Jugan, the Rising Star Legendary Creature – Dragon Spirit   {3}{G}{G}{G} Rare Shishizaru
Jukai Messenger Creature – Human Monk   {G} Common Terese Nielsen
Junkyo Bell Artifact –   {4} Rare Kensuke Okabayashi
Jushi Apprentice Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Rare Glen Angus
Kabuto Moth Creature – Spirit   {2}{W} Common Tomas Giorello
Kami of Ancient Law Creature – Spirit   {1}{W} Common Mark Tedin
Kami of Fire's Roar Creature – Spirit   {3}{R} Common Dave Dorman
Kami of Lunacy Creature – Spirit   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Daren Bader
Kami of Old Stone Creature – Spirit   {3}{W} Uncommon Stephen Tappin
Kami of Twisted Reflection Creature – Spirit   {1}{U}{U} Common Mark Tedin
Kami of the Hunt Creature – Spirit   {2}{G} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Kami of the Painted Road Creature – Spirit   {4}{W} Common Ron Spencer
Kami of the Palace Fields Creature – Spirit   {5}{W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Kami of the Waning Moon Creature – Spirit   {2}{B} Common Matt Thompson
Kashi-Tribe Reaver Creature – Snake Warrior   {3}{G} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Kashi-Tribe Warriors Creature – Snake Warrior   {3}{G}{G} Common Stephen Tappin
Keiga, the Tide Star Legendary Creature – Dragon Spirit   {5}{U} Rare Ittoku
Kenzo the Hardhearted Legendary Creature – Human Samurai   {W} Uncommon Mark Zug
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Legendary Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R}{R}{R} Rare Pete Venters
Kiku, Night's Flower Legendary Creature – Human Assassin   {B}{B} Rare Jim Murray
Kitsune Blademaster Creature – Fox Samurai   {2}{W} Common Keith Garletts
Kitsune Diviner Creature – Fox Cleric   {W} Common Pete Venters
Kitsune Healer Creature – Fox Cleric   {3}{W} Common Michael Sutfin
Kitsune Mystic Creature – Fox Wizard   {3}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Kitsune Riftwalker Creature – Fox Wizard   {1}{W}{W} Common Pete Venters
Kodama of the North Tree Legendary Creature – Spirit   {2}{G}{G}{G} Rare Shishizaru
Kodama of the South Tree Legendary Creature – Spirit   {2}{G}{G} Rare Ron Spears
Kodama's Might Instant – Arcane   {G} Common Terese Nielsen
Kodama's Reach Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{G} Common Heather Hudson
Kokusho, the Evening Star Legendary Creature – Dragon Spirit   {4}{B}{B} Rare Tsutomu Kawade
Konda's Banner Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {2} Rare Donato Giancola
Konda's Hatamoto Creature – Human Samurai   {1}{W} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo Legendary Creature – Human Samurai   {5}{W}{W} Rare John Bolton
Kumano's Pupils Creature – Human Shaman   {4}{R} Uncommon Greg Hildebrandt
Kumano, Master Yamabushi Legendary Creature – Human Shaman   {3}{R}{R} Rare Adam Rex
Kuro, Pitlord Legendary Creature – Demon Spirit   {6}{B}{B}{B} Rare Jon Foster
Kusari-Gama Artifact – Equipment   {3} Rare Tomas Giorello
Lantern Kami Creature – Spirit   {W} Common John Avon
Lantern-Lit Graveyard Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Lava Spike Sorcery – Arcane   {R} Common Mark Tedin
Lifted by Clouds Instant – Arcane   {2}{U} Common Darrell Riche
Long-Forgotten Gohei Artifact –   {3} Rare Alan Pollack
Lure Enchantment – Aura   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon D. Alexander Gregory
Mana Seism Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Marrow-Gnawer Legendary Creature – Rat Rogue   {3}{B}{B} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Masako the Humorless Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W} Rare Ben Thompson
Matsu-Tribe Decoy Creature – Snake Warrior   {2}{G} Common Alan Pollack
Meloku the Clouded Mirror Legendary Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {4}{U} Rare Scott M. Fischer
Midnight Covenant Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Pete Venters
Minamo, School at Water's Edge Legendary Land –   Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Mindblaze Sorcery –   {5}{R} Rare John Avon
Moonring Mirror Artifact –   {5} Rare Christopher Rush
Moss Kami Creature – Spirit   {5}{G} Common Hugh Jamieson
Mothrider Samurai Creature – Human Samurai   {3}{W} Common Mark Zug
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land John Avon
Myojin of Cleansing Fire Legendary Creature – Spirit   {5}{W}{W}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Myojin of Infinite Rage Legendary Creature – Spirit   {7}{R}{R}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Myojin of Life's Web Legendary Creature – Spirit   {6}{G}{G}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Myojin of Night's Reach Legendary Creature – Spirit   {5}{B}{B}{B} Rare Kev Walker
Myojin of Seeing Winds Legendary Creature – Spirit   {7}{U}{U}{U} Rare Kev Walker
Mystic Restraints Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U}{U} Common Christopher Rush
Nagao, Bound by Honor Legendary Creature – Human Samurai   {3}{W} Uncommon Dave Dorman
Nature's Will Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Mitch Cotie
Nezumi Bone-Reader Creature – Rat Shaman   {1}{B} Uncommon Dan Scott
Nezumi Cutthroat Creature – Rat Warrior   {1}{B} Common Carl Critchlow
Nezumi Graverobber Creature – Rat Rogue   {1}{B} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Nezumi Ronin Creature – Rat Samurai   {2}{B} Common Scott M. Fischer
Nezumi Shortfang Creature – Rat Rogue   {1}{B} Rare Daren Bader
Night Dealings Enchantment –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Darrell Riche
Night of Souls' Betrayal Legendary Enchantment –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Greg Staples
Nighteyes the Desecrator Legendary Creature – Rat Wizard   {1}{B} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Nine-Ringed Bo Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Ralph Horsley
No-Dachi Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Numai Outcast Creature – Human Samurai   {3}{B} Uncommon Adam Rex
Oathkeeper, Takeno's Daisho Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {3} Rare Arnie Swekel
Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers Legendary Land –   Rare Keith Garletts
Oni Possession Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Orbweaver Kumo Creature – Spirit   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Order of the Sacred Bell Creature – Human Monk   {3}{G} Common Carl Critchlow
Ore Gorger Creature – Spirit   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon rk post
Orochi Eggwatcher Creature – Snake Shaman   {2}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Orochi Hatchery Artifact –   {X}{X} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Orochi Leafcaller Creature – Snake Shaman   {G} Common Joel Thomas
Orochi Ranger Creature – Snake Warrior   {1}{G} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Orochi Sustainer Creature – Snake Shaman   {1}{G} Common rk post
Otherworldly Journey Instant – Arcane   {1}{W} Uncommon Vance Kovacs
Pain Kami Creature – Spirit   {2}{R} Uncommon Tomas Giorello
Painwracker Oni Creature – Demon Spirit   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Part the Veil Instant – Arcane   {3}{U} Rare Arnie Swekel
Peer Through Depths Instant – Arcane   {1}{U} Common Anthony S. Waters
Petals of Insight Sorcery – Arcane   {4}{U} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Pinecrest Ridge Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Pious Kitsune Creature – Fox Cleric   {2}{W} Common Anthony S. Waters
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Greg Staples
Psychic Puppetry Instant – Arcane   {1}{U} Common Joel Thomas
Pull Under Instant – Arcane   {5}{B} Common Ron Spencer
Quiet Purity Instant – Arcane   {W} Common Shishizaru
Rag Dealer Creature – Human Rogue   {B} Common Ralph Horsley
Ragged Veins Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Chippy
Reach Through Mists Instant – Arcane   {U} Common Anthony S. Waters
Reciprocate Instant –   {W} Uncommon Pat Lee
Reito Lantern Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Tim Hildebrandt
Rend Flesh Instant – Arcane   {2}{B} Common Stephen Tappin
Rend Spirit Instant –   {2}{B} Common Stephen Tappin
Reverse the Sands Sorcery –   {6}{W}{W} Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Reweave Instant – Arcane   {5}{U} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
River Kaijin Creature – Spirit   {2}{U} Common Luca Zontini
Ronin Houndmaster Creature – Human Samurai   {2}{R} Common Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Rootrunner Creature – Spirit   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Adam Rex
Ryusei, the Falling Star Legendary Creature – Dragon Spirit   {5}{R} Rare Nottsuo
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro Legendary Creature – Snake Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Nottsuo
Sakura-Tribe Elder Creature – Snake Shaman   {1}{G} Common Carl Critchlow
Samurai Enforcers Creature – Human Samurai   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Mitch Cotie
Samurai of the Pale Curtain Creature – Fox Samurai   {W}{W} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Scuttling Death Creature – Spirit   {4}{B} Common Thomas M. Baxa
Seizan, Perverter of Truth Legendary Creature – Demon Spirit   {3}{B}{B} Rare Kev Walker
Sensei Golden-Tail Legendary Creature – Fox Samurai   {1}{W} Rare Stephen Tappin
Sensei's Divining Top Artifact –   {1} Uncommon Michael Sutfin
Serpent Skin Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Rob Alexander
Seshiro the Anointed Legendary Creature – Snake Monk   {4}{G}{G} Rare Daren Bader
Shell of the Last Kappa Legendary Artifact –   {3} Rare David Martin
Shidako, Broodmistress Legendary Creature – Snake Shaman   {2}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked Legendary Creature – Demon Spirit   {3}{R} Rare Dave Allsop
Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep Legendary Land –   Rare Thomas M. Baxa
Shisato, Whispering Hunter Legendary Creature – Snake Warrior   {3}{G} Rare John Bolton
Shizo, Death's Storehouse Legendary Land –   Rare John Matson
Sideswipe Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Ron Spears
Sift Through Sands Instant – Arcane   {1}{U}{U} Common Anthony S. Waters
Silent-Chant Zubera Creature – Zubera Spirit   {1}{W} Common Ben Thompson
Sire of the Storm Creature – Spirit   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Arnie Swekel
Soilshaper Creature – Spirit   {1}{G} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Sokenzan Bruiser Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{R} Common Paolo Parente
Soratami Cloudskater Creature – Moonfolk Rogue   {1}{U} Common Michael Sutfin
Soratami Mirror-Guard Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {3}{U} Common Wayne England
Soratami Mirror-Mage Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {3}{U} Uncommon Ron Spears
Soratami Rainshaper Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {2}{U} Common Ittoku
Soratami Savant Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Soratami Seer Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {4}{U} Uncommon Glen Angus
Sosuke, Son of Seshiro Legendary Creature – Snake Warrior   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Soul of Magma Creature – Spirit   {3}{R}{R} Common Darrell Riche
Soulblast Instant –   {3}{R}{R}{R} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Soulless Revival Instant – Arcane   {1}{B} Common Ron Spencer
Squelch Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Stabwhisker the Odious Legendary Creature – Rat Shaman   {1}{B} Rare Daren Bader
Stone Rain Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Greg Staples
Strange Inversion Instant – Arcane   {2}{R} Uncommon Khang Le
Strength of Cedars Instant – Arcane   {4}{G} Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Struggle for Sanity Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Student of Elements Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Ittoku
Swallowing Plague Sorcery – Arcane   {X}{B}{B} Uncommon Dave Dorman
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Jim Nelson
Swirl the Mists Enchantment –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Arnie Swekel
Takeno, Samurai General Legendary Creature – Human Samurai   {5}{W} Rare Matt Cavotta
Tatsumasa, the Dragon's Fang Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {6} Rare Martina Pilcerova
Teller of Tales Creature – Spirit   {3}{U}{U} Common Jim Murray
Tenza, Godo's Maul Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Terashi's Cry Sorcery – Arcane   {3}{W} Common Jim Murray
The Unspeakable Legendary Creature – Spirit   {6}{U}{U}{U} Rare Khang Le
Thief of Hope Creature – Spirit   {2}{B} Uncommon Tim Hildebrandt
Thoughtbind Instant –   {2}{U} Common Rob Alexander
Thousand-legged Kami Creature – Spirit   {6}{G}{G} Uncommon Nottsuo
Through the Breach Instant – Arcane   {4}{R} Rare Hugh Jamieson
Tide of War Enchantment –   {4}{R}{R} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Time Stop Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Rare Scott M. Fischer
Time of Need Sorcery –   {1}{G} Uncommon Dany Orizio
Tobita, Master of Winds Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Ittoku
Tok-Tok, Volcano Born Legendary Creature – Goblin Shaman   {3}{R} Rare Matt Cavotta
Tomoya the Revealer Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Rare Glen Angus
Tranquil Garden Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Uba Mask Artifact –   {4} Rare Randy Gallegos
Uncontrollable Anger Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R}{R} Common Matt Thompson
Unearthly Blizzard Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{R} Common Joel Thomas
Unnatural Speed Instant – Arcane   {R} Common Wayne Reynolds
Untaidake, the Cloud Keeper Legendary Land –   Rare John Avon
Uyo, Silent Prophet Legendary Creature – Moonfolk Wizard   {4}{U}{U} Rare John Bolton
Vassal's Duty Enchantment –   {3}{W} Rare Dave Dorman
Venerable Kumo Creature – Spirit   {4}{G} Common Carl Critchlow
Vigilance Enchantment – Aura   {W} Common Tsutomu Kawade
Villainous Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior   {2}{B} Common Tony Szczudlo
Vine Kami Creature – Spirit   {6}{G} Common Tsutomu Kawade
Waking Nightmare Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{B} Common Mitch Cotie
Wandering Ones Creature – Spirit   {U} Common Heather Hudson
Waterveil Cavern Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Wear Away Instant – Arcane   {G}{G} Common Tim Hildebrandt
Wicked Akuba Creature – Spirit   {B}{B} Common Ittoku
Yamabushi's Flame Instant –   {2}{R} Common Christopher Moeller
Yamabushi's Storm Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Wayne England
Yosei, the Morning Star Legendary Creature – Dragon Spirit   {4}{W}{W} Rare Hiro Izawa
Zo-Zu the Punisher Legendary Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Rare Matt Cavotta

No results found.
Bummer

301 cards found.