71 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Artificer's Epiphany Instant –   {2}{U} Common Kieran Yanner
Barrage Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon David Rapoza
Darksteel Citadel Artifact Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Darksteel Plate Artifact – Equipment   {3} Rare Daniel Ljunggren
Dwynen's Elite Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G} Uncommon Volkan Baga
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Legendary Creature – Elf Warrior   {2}{G}{G} Rare Johannes Voss
Elvish Aberration Creature – Elf Mutant   {5}{G} Common Johann Bodin
Elvish Archdruid Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G}{G} Rare Raymond Swanland
Elvish Branchbender Creature – Elf Druid   {2}{G} Common Ralph Horsley
Elvish Mystic Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Wesley Burt
Elvish Vanguard Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Etherium Sculptor Artifact Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Common Steven Belledin
Ezuri's Archers Creature – Elf Archer   {G} Common Shelly Wan
Ezuri, Renegade Leader Legendary Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Victor Adame Minguez
Faerie Mechanist Artifact Creature – Faerie Artificer   {3}{U} Common Matt Cavotta
Fierce Empath Creature – Elf   {2}{G} Common Johann Bodin
Filigree Familiar Artifact Creature – Fox   {3} Uncommon Izzy
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land John Avon
Foundry of the Consuls Land –   Uncommon Sam Burley
Galvanic Blast Instant –   {R} Common Marc Simonetti
Ghirapur Gearcrafter Creature – Human Artificer   {2}{R} Common Victor Adame Minguez
Gladehart Cavalry Creature – Elf Knight   {5}{G}{G} Rare Steven Belledin
Goblin Welder Creature – Goblin Artificer   {R} Mythic Rare Victor Adame Minguez
Great Furnace Artifact Land –   Common Rob Alexander
Ichor Wellspring Artifact –   {2} Common Steven Belledin
Inventor's Goggles Artifact – Equipment   {1} Common Jason Felix
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Jung Park
Ivy Lane Denizen Creature – Elf Warrior   {3}{G} Common Winona Nelson
Jagged-Scar Archers Creature – Elf Archer   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Krosan Tusker Creature – Boar Beast   {5}{G}{G} Common Kev Walker
Kujar Seedsculptor Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G} Common Anna Steinbauer
Lead the Stampede Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Efrem Palacios
Leaf Gilder Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G} Common Quinton Hoover
Llanowar Empath Creature – Elf Shaman   {3}{G} Common Warren Mahy
Maverick Thopterist Creature – Human Artificer   {3}{U}{R} Uncommon Zack Stella
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Tomasz Jedruszek
Mycosynth Wellspring Artifact –   {2} Common David Rapoza
Myr Battlesphere Artifact Creature – Myr Construct   {7} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Myr Sire Artifact Creature – Myr   {2} Common Jaime Jones
Naturalize Instant –   {1}{G} Common James Paick
Nature's Way Sorcery –   {1}{G} Uncommon Zack Stella
Neurok Replica Artifact Creature – Wizard   {3} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Nissa's Judgment Sorcery –   {4}{G} Uncommon Tyler Jacobson
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood Land –   Rare Mike Bierek
Phyrexia's Core Land –   Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Pia and Kiran Nalaar Legendary Creature – Human Artificer   {2}{R}{R} Rare Eric Deschamps
Pyrite Spellbomb Artifact –   {1} Common Jim Nelson
Reclusive Artificer Creature – Human Artificer   {2}{U}{R} Uncommon Cynthia Sheppard
Regal Force Creature – Elemental   {4}{G}{G}{G} Rare Brandon Kitkouski
Riddlesmith Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{U} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Scuttling Doom Engine Artifact Creature – Construct   {6} Rare Filip Burburan
Seat of the Synod Artifact Land –   Common John Avon
Shivan Reef Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Shrapnel Blast Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Solemn Simulacrum Artifact Creature – Golem   {4} Rare Dan Scott
Swiftwater Cliffs Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Sylvan Advocate Creature – Elf Druid Ally   {1}{G} Rare Volkan Baga
Talara's Battalion Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G} Rare Todd Lockwood
Temple of Epiphany Land –   Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Thopter Assembly Artifact Creature – Thopter   {6} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Tranquil Thicket Land –   Common Heather Hudson
Treasure Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Treetop Village Land –   Uncommon Rob Alexander
Trinket Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Common Scott Chou
Trophy Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon Anna Steinbauer
Viridian Shaman Creature – Elf Shaman   {2}{G} Uncommon Scott M. Fischer
Voyager Staff Artifact –   {1} Uncommon Tsutomu Kawade
Welding Sparks Instant –   {2}{R} Common Raymond Swanland
Whirler Rogue Creature – Human Rogue Artificer   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Wildheart Invoker Creature – Elf Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Common Erica Yang
Yeva, Nature's Herald Legendary Creature – Elf Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Rare Eric Deschamps

No results found.
Bummer

71 cards found.