171 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Advent of the Wurm Instant –   {1}{G}{G}{W} Rare Lucas Graciano
Aetherling Creature – Shapeshifter   {4}{U}{U} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Alive Sorcery –   {3}{G} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Armed Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon David Palumbo
Armored Wolf-Rider Creature – Elf Knight   {3}{G}{W} Common Matt Stewart
Ascended Lawmage Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {2}{W}{U} Uncommon Ryan Yee
Away Instant –   {2}{B} Uncommon Greg Staples
Awe for the Guilds Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Mathias Kollros
Azorius Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Azorius Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Drew Baker
Bane Alley Blackguard Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{B} Common Mike Bierek
Battering Krasis Creature – Fish Beast   {2}{G} Common Jack Wang
Beck Sorcery –   {G}{U} Rare Adam Paquette
Beetleform Mage Creature – Human Insect Wizard   {1}{G}{U} Common Marco Nelor
Blast of Genius Sorcery –   {4}{U}{R} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Blaze Commando Creature – Minotaur Soldier   {3}{R}{W} Uncommon James Ryman
Blood Sorcery –   {R}{G} Rare Lucas Graciano
Blood Baron of Vizkopa Creature – Vampire   {3}{W}{B} Mythic Rare Anthony Palumbo
Blood Scrivener Creature – Zombie Wizard   {1}{B} Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Boros Battleshaper Creature – Minotaur Soldier   {5}{R}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros
Boros Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Boros Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Noah Bradley
Boros Mastiff Creature – Hound   {1}{W} Common Kev Walker
Breaking Sorcery –   {U}{B} Rare Mathias Kollros
Bred for the Hunt Enchantment –   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Bronzebeak Moa Creature – Bird   {2}{G}{W} Uncommon James Ryman
Burn Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Call Sorcery –   {4}{W}{U} Rare Adam Paquette
Carnage Gladiator Creature – Skeleton Warrior   {2}{B}{R} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Catch Sorcery –   {1}{U}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Clear a Path Sorcery –   {R} Common Karl Kopinski
Council of the Absolute Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W}{U} Mythic Rare Zoltan Boros
Crypt Incursion Instant –   {2}{B} Common Svetlin Velinov
Dangerous Sorcery –   {3}{G} Uncommon David Palumbo
Deadbridge Chant Enchantment –   {4}{B}{G} Mythic Rare Zoltan Boros
Debt to the Deathless Sorcery –   {X}{W}{W}{B}{B} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Deputy of Acquittals Creature – Human Wizard   {W}{U} Common James Ryman
Dimir Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Dimir Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Cliff Childs
Dirty Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Down Sorcery –   {3}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Dragonshift Instant –   {1}{U}{R} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Drown in Filth Sorcery –   {B}{G} Common Seb McKinnon
Emmara Tandris Legendary Creature – Elf Shaman   {5}{G}{W} Rare Mark Winters
Entering Sorcery –   {4}{B}{R} Rare Mathias Kollros
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{B}{R} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Far Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Greg Staples
Fatal Fumes Instant –   {3}{B} Common Kev Walker
Feral Animist Creature – Goblin Shaman   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Flesh Sorcery –   {3}{B}{G} Rare Lucas Graciano
Fluxcharger Creature – Weird   {2}{U}{R} Uncommon Willian Murai
Gaze of Granite Sorcery –   {X}{B}{B}{G} Rare Nils Hamm
Give Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Gleam of Battle Enchantment –   {4}{R}{W} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Goblin Test Pilot Creature – Goblin Pilot Wizard   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Golgari Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Golgari Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Eytan Zana
Gruul Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Gruul Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Randy Gallegos
Gruul War Chant Enchantment –   {2}{R}{G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Haazda Snare Squad Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common David Palumbo
Haunter of Nightveil Creature – Spirit   {3}{U}{B} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Hidden Strings Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Daarken
Hired Torturer Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{B} Common Winona Nelson
Izzet Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Izzet Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Noah Bradley
Jelenn Sphinx Creature – Sphinx   {3}{W}{U} Uncommon Wesley Burt
Korozda Gorgon Creature – Gorgon   {3}{B}{G} Uncommon Volkan Baga
Krasis Incubation Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G}{U} Uncommon Marco Nelor
Kraul Warrior Creature – Insect Warrior   {1}{G} Common David Rapoza
Lavinia of the Tenth Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W}{U} Rare Willian Murai
Legion's Initiative Enchantment –   {R}{W} Mythic Rare Jaime Jones
Loss Instant –   {2}{B} Uncommon Kev Walker
Lyev Decree Sorcery –   {1}{W} Common Kev Walker
Master of Cruelties Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{R} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Maw of the Obzedat Creature – Thrull   {3}{W}{B} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Maze Abomination Creature – Elemental   {5}{B} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Maze Behemoth Creature – Elemental   {5}{G} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Maze Glider Creature – Elemental   {5}{U} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Maze Rusher Creature – Elemental   {5}{R} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Maze Sentinel Creature – Elemental   {5}{W} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Maze's End Land –   Mythic Rare Cliff Childs
Melek, Izzet Paragon Legendary Creature – Weird Wizard   {4}{U}{R} Rare Jason Chan
Mending Touch Instant –   {G} Common Karla Ortiz
Mindstatic Instant –   {3}{U} Common Johann Bodin
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker Legendary Creature – Vampire   {3}{U}{B} Rare Chase Stone
Morgue Burst Sorcery –   {4}{B}{R} Common Raymond Swanland
Murmuring Phantasm Creature – Spirit   {1}{U} Common Peter Mohrbacher
Mutant's Prey Instant –   {G} Common Ryan Barger
Nivix Cyclops Creature – Cyclops   {1}{U}{R} Common Wayne Reynolds
Notion Thief Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{U}{B} Rare Clint Cearley
Obzedat's Aid Sorcery –   {3}{W}{B} Rare Dan Scott
Opal Lake Gatekeepers Creature – Vedalken Soldier   {3}{U} Common Seb McKinnon
Orzhov Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Orzhov Guildgate Land – Gate   Common John Avon
Phytoburst Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Izzy
Pilfered Plans Sorcery –   {1}{U}{B} Common Michael C. Hayes
Plasm Capture Instant –   {G}{G}{U}{U} Rare Chase Stone
Pontiff of Blight Creature – Zombie Cleric   {4}{B}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Possibility Storm Enchantment –   {3}{R}{R} Rare Jason Felix
Profit Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Kev Walker
Progenitor Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {4}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Daarken
Protect Instant –   {2}{W} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Punish the Enemy Instant –   {4}{R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Putrefy Instant –   {1}{B}{G} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Pyrewild Shaman Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R} Rare Lucas Graciano
Rakdos Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Rakdos Drake Creature – Drake   {2}{B} Common Karl Kopinski
Rakdos Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Eytan Zana
Ral Zarek Legendary Planeswalker – Ral   {2}{U}{R} Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps
Ready Instant –   {1}{G}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros
Reap Intellect Sorcery –   {X}{2}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Steven Belledin
Release Sorcery –   {4}{R}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Render Silent Instant –   {W}{U}{U} Rare Matt Stewart
Renegade Krasis Creature – Beast Mutant   {1}{G}{G} Rare Howard Lyon
Renounce the Guilds Instant –   {1}{W} Rare Daarken
Restore the Peace Instant –   {1}{W}{U} Uncommon Kev Walker
Riot Control Instant –   {2}{W} Common Slawomir Maniak
Riot Piker Creature – Goblin Berserker   {1}{R} Common Christopher Moeller
Rot Farm Skeleton Creature – Plant Skeleton   {2}{B}{G} Uncommon Maciej Kuciara
Rubblebelt Maaka Creature – Cat   {3}{R} Common Eric Velhagen
Runner's Bane Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Common Karl Kopinski
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed Legendary Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{R}{G} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Saruli Gatekeepers Creature – Elf Warrior   {3}{G} Common Chris Rahn
Savageborn Hydra Creature – Hydra   {X}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland
Scab-Clan Giant Creature – Giant Warrior   {4}{R}{G} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Scion of Vitu-Ghazi Creature – Elemental   {3}{W}{W} Rare Willian Murai
Selesnya Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Selesnya Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Howard Lyon
Serve Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Showstopper Instant –   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Simic Cluestone Artifact –   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Simic Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Svetlin Velinov
Sin Collector Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{B} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Sinister Possession Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Anthony Palumbo
Sire of Insanity Creature – Demon   {4}{B}{R} Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Skylasher Creature – Insect   {1}{G} Rare Dan Scott
Smelt-Ward Gatekeepers Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R} Common Daarken
Species Gorger Creature – Frog Beast   {3}{G}{U} Uncommon Min Yum
Spike Jester Creature – Goblin Warrior   {B}{R} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Steeple Roc Creature – Bird   {4}{W} Common David Palumbo
Sunspire Gatekeepers Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W} Common Chippy
Tajic, Blade of the Legion Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{R}{W} Rare James Ryman
Take Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Tear Instant –   {W} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {5}{W}{B} Rare Karla Ortiz
Thrashing Mossdog Creature – Plant Hound   {3}{G} Common Ryan Barger
Tithe Drinker Creature – Vampire   {W}{B} Common Slawomir Maniak
Toil Sorcery –   {2}{B} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Trait Doctoring Sorcery –   {U} Rare Clint Cearley
Trostani's Summoner Creature – Elf Shaman   {5}{G}{W} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Trouble Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Turn Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Ubul Sar Gatekeepers Creature – Zombie Soldier   {3}{B} Common Volkan Baga
Uncovered Clues Sorcery –   {2}{U} Common Jaime Jones
Unflinching Courage Enchantment – Aura   {1}{G}{W} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Varolz, the Scar-Striped Legendary Creature – Troll Warrior   {1}{B}{G} Rare Adam Paquette
Viashino Firstblade Creature – Viashino Soldier   {1}{R}{W} Common Matt Stewart
Voice of Resurgence Creature – Elemental   {G}{W} Mythic Rare Winona Nelson
Vorel of the Hull Clade Legendary Creature – Human Merfolk   {1}{G}{U} Rare Mike Bierek
Wake the Reflections Sorcery –   {W} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Warleader's Helix Instant –   {2}{R}{W} Uncommon Greg Staples
Warped Physique Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Weapon Surge Instant –   {R} Common Jason Felix
Wear Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Well Sorcery –   {W} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Willing Instant –   {1}{W}{B} Rare Zoltan Boros
Wind Drake Creature – Drake   {2}{U} Common John Severin Brassell
Woodlot Crawler Creature – Insect   {U}{B} Uncommon Greg Staples
Zhur-Taa Ancient Creature – Beast   {3}{R}{G} Rare Adam Paquette
Zhur-Taa Druid Creature – Human Druid   {R}{G} Common Mark Winters

No results found.
Bummer

171 cards found.