254 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Acid-Spewer Dragon Creature – Dragon   {5}{B} Uncommon James Zapata
Aerie Bowmasters Creature – Hound Archer   {2}{G}{G} Common Matt Stewart
Ainok Artillerist Creature – Hound Archer   {2}{G} Common James Paick
Ainok Survivalist Creature – Hound Shaman   {1}{G} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Ambuscade Shaman Creature – Orc Shaman   {2}{B} Uncommon Anthony Palumbo
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit Legendary Creature – Spirit Soldier   {W}{W} Rare Ryan Yee
Ancestral Statue Artifact Creature – Golem   {4} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Ancient Carp Creature – Fish   {4}{U} Common Christopher Burdett
Anticipate Instant –   {1}{U} Common Lake Hurwitz
Arashin Foremost Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W}{W} Rare David Palumbo
Arashin Sovereign Creature – Dragon   {5}{G}{W} Rare Dan Scott
Artful Maneuver Instant –   {1}{W} Common Lars Grant-West
Assault Formation Enchantment –   {1}{G} Rare Kieran Yanner
Atarka Beastbreaker Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Common Johannes Voss
Atarka Efreet Creature – Efreet Shaman   {3}{R} Common Izzy
Atarka Monument Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Atarka Pummeler Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{R} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Atarka's Command Instant –   {R}{G} Rare Chris Rahn
Avatar of the Resolute Creature – Avatar   {G}{G} Rare Jeff Simpson
Aven Sunstriker Creature – Bird Warrior   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon John Severin Brassell
Aven Tactician Creature – Bird Soldier   {4}{W} Common Christopher Moeller
Battle Mastery Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Belltoll Dragon Creature – Dragon   {5}{U} Uncommon Zack Stella
Berserkers' Onslaught Enchantment –   {3}{R}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros
Blessed Reincarnation Instant –   {3}{U} Rare Kev Walker
Blood-Chin Fanatic Creature – Orc Warrior   {1}{B}{B} Rare David Palumbo
Blood-Chin Rager Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Boltwing Marauder Creature – Dragon   {3}{B}{R} Rare Raymond Swanland
Butcher's Glee Instant –   {2}{B} Common Jesper Ejsing
Center Soul Instant –   {1}{W} Common Igor Kieryluk
Champion of Arashin Creature – Hound Warrior   {3}{W} Common Joseph Meehan
Circle of Elders Creature – Human Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Jakub Kasper
Clone Legion Sorcery –   {7}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Svetlin Velinov
Coat with Venom Instant –   {B} Common Johann Bodin
Collected Company Instant –   {3}{G} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Colossodon Yearling Creature – Beast   {2}{G} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Commune with Lava Instant –   {X}{R}{R} Rare Ryan Barger
Conifer Strider Creature – Elemental   {3}{G} Common YW Tang
Contradict Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Common Steve Prescott
Corpseweft Enchantment –   {2}{B} Rare Nils Hamm
Crater Elemental Creature – Elemental   {2}{R} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Cunning Breezedancer Creature – Dragon   {4}{W}{U} Uncommon Todd Lockwood
Custodian of the Trove Artifact Creature – Golem   {3} Common Raoul Vitale
Damnable Pact Sorcery –   {X}{B}{B} Rare Zack Stella
Dance of the Skywise Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Jack Wang
Deadly Wanderings Enchantment –   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon David Palumbo
Death Wind Instant –   {X}{B} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Deathbringer Regent Creature – Dragon   {5}{B}{B} Rare Adam Paquette
Deathmist Raptor Creature – Dinosaur Beast   {1}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Filip Burburan
Defeat Sorcery –   {1}{B} Common Dave Kendall
Den Protector Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Rare Viktor Titov
Descent of the Dragons Sorcery –   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Steve Prescott
Dirgur Nemesis Creature – Serpent   {5}{U} Common Mathias Kollros
Display of Dominance Instant –   {1}{G} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Draconic Roar Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Kev Walker
Dragon Fodder Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Volkan Baga
Dragon Hunter Creature – Human Warrior   {W} Uncommon Johannes Voss
Dragon Tempest Enchantment –   {1}{R} Rare Willian Murai
Dragon Whisperer Creature – Human Shaman   {R}{R} Mythic Rare Chris Rallis
Dragon's Eye Sentry Creature – Human Monk   {W} Common Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Dragon-Scarred Bear Creature – Bear   {2}{G} Common Lars Grant-West
Dragonloft Idol Artifact Creature – Gargoyle   {4} Uncommon Jung Park
Dragonlord Atarka Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {5}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Karl Kopinski
Dragonlord Dromoka Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {4}{G}{W} Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps
Dragonlord Kolaghan Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {4}{B}{R} Mythic Rare Jaime Jones
Dragonlord Ojutai Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {3}{W}{U} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Dragonlord Silumgar Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {4}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Steven Belledin
Dragonlord's Prerogative Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Rare Seb McKinnon
Dragonlord's Servant Creature – Goblin Shaman   {1}{R} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Dromoka Captain Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Dromoka Dunecaster Creature – Human Wizard   {W} Common Mark Winters
Dromoka Monument Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Dromoka Warrior Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Common Zack Stella
Dromoka's Command Instant –   {G}{W} Rare James Ryman
Dromoka's Gift Instant –   {4}{G} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Duress Sorcery –   {B} Common Jason Rainville
Dutiful Attendant Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{B} Common Aaron Miller
Echoes of the Kin Tree Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon Ryan Alexander Lee
Elusive Spellfist Creature – Human Monk   {1}{U} Common Viktor Titov
Encase in Ice Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Enduring Scalelord Creature – Dragon   {4}{G}{W} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Enduring Victory Instant –   {4}{W} Common Mike Sass
Epic Confrontation Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Wayne Reynolds
Evolving Wilds Land –   Common Andreas Rocha
Explosive Vegetation Sorcery –   {3}{G} Uncommon Florian de Gesincourt
Fate Forgotten Instant –   {2}{W} Common Cliff Childs
Flatten Instant –   {3}{B} Common Raoul Vitale
Foe-Razer Regent Creature – Dragon   {5}{G}{G} Rare Lucas Graciano
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Sam Burley
Foul Renewal Instant –   {3}{B} Rare Filip Burburan
Foul-Tongue Invocation Instant –   {2}{B} Uncommon Daarken
Foul-Tongue Shriek Instant –   {B} Common Dave Kendall
Gate Smasher Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon Filip Burburan
Glade Watcher Creature – Elemental   {1}{G} Common Jesper Ejsing
Glaring Aegis Enchantment – Aura   {W} Common Anthony Palumbo
Gleam of Authority Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Rare Jakub Kasper
Glint Instant –   {1}{U} Common Igor Kieryluk
Graceblade Artisan Creature – Human Monk   {2}{W} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Gravepurge Instant –   {2}{B} Common Nils Hamm
Great Teacher's Decree Sorcery –   {3}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Guardian Shield-Bearer Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{G} Common Lindsey Look
Gudul Lurker Creature – Salamander   {U} Uncommon Christopher Burdett
Gurmag Drowner Creature – Naga Wizard   {3}{U} Common Lake Hurwitz
Hand of Silumgar Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Common Lius Lasahido
Harbinger of the Hunt Creature – Dragon   {3}{R}{G} Rare Aaron Miller
Hardened Berserker Creature – Human Berserker   {2}{R} Common Viktor Titov
Haven of the Spirit Dragon Land –   Rare Raymond Swanland
Hedonist's Trove Enchantment –   {5}{B}{B} Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Herald of Dromoka Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Common Zack Stella
Herdchaser Dragon Creature – Dragon   {5}{G} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Hidden Dragonslayer Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Rare Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Icefall Regent Creature – Dragon   {3}{U}{U} Rare David Gaillet
Illusory Gains Enchantment – Aura   {3}{U}{U} Rare Kev Walker
Impact Tremors Enchantment –   {1}{R} Common Lake Hurwitz
Inspiring Call Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Ire Shaman Creature – Orc Shaman   {1}{R} Rare Jack Wang
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Florian de Gesincourt
Keeper of the Lens Artifact Creature – Golem   {1} Common Ryan Barger
Kindled Fury Instant –   {R} Common Dan Scott
Kolaghan Aspirant Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R} Common Aaron Miller
Kolaghan Forerunners Creature – Human Berserker   {2}{R} Uncommon Jason A. Engle
Kolaghan Monument Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Kolaghan Skirmisher Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Common Anthony Palumbo
Kolaghan Stormsinger Creature – Human Shaman   {R} Common Scott Murphy
Kolaghan's Command Instant –   {1}{B}{R} Rare Daarken
Learn from the Past Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon Chase Stone
Lightning Berserker Creature – Human Berserker   {R} Uncommon Joseph Meehan
Lightwalker Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Common Winona Nelson
Living Lore Creature – Avatar   {3}{U} Rare Jason Felix
Lose Calm Sorcery –   {3}{R} Common Jason A. Engle
Lurking Arynx Creature – Cat Beast   {4}{G} Uncommon Carl Frank
Magmatic Chasm Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Volkan Baga
Marang River Skeleton Creature – Skeleton   {1}{B} Uncommon Jack Wang
Marsh Hulk Creature – Zombie Ogre   {4}{B}{B} Common Raf Sarmento
Mind Rot Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Clint Cearley
Minister of Pain Creature – Human Shaman   {2}{B} Uncommon Izzy
Mirror Mockery Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Misthoof Kirin Creature – Kirin   {2}{W} Common Ryan Barger
Monastery Loremaster Creature – Djinn Wizard   {3}{U} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Mystic Meditation Sorcery –   {3}{U} Common Howard Lyon
Myth Realized Enchantment –   {W} Rare Jason Rainville
Narset Transcendent Legendary Planeswalker – Narset   {2}{W}{U} Mythic Rare Magali Villeneuve
Naturalize Instant –   {1}{G} Common James Paick
Necromaster Dragon Creature – Dragon   {3}{U}{B} Rare Mark Zug
Negate Instant –   {1}{U} Common Willian Murai
Obscuring Aether Enchantment –   {G} Rare Min Yum
Ojutai Exemplars Creature – Human Monk   {2}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Willian Murai
Ojutai Interceptor Creature – Bird Soldier   {3}{U} Common Johann Bodin
Ojutai Monument Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Ojutai's Breath Instant –   {2}{U} Common Kev Walker
Ojutai's Command Instant –   {2}{W}{U} Rare Willian Murai
Ojutai's Summons Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Common Jakub Kasper
Orator of Ojutai Creature – Bird Monk   {1}{W} Uncommon Zack Stella
Pacifism Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Mark Zug
Palace Familiar Creature – Bird   {1}{U} Common Kev Walker
Pinion Feast Instant –   {4}{G} Common Ryan Barger
Pitiless Horde Creature – Orc Berserker   {2}{B} Rare Viktor Titov
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Sam Burley
Press the Advantage Instant –   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Marco Nelor
Pristine Skywise Creature – Dragon   {4}{W}{U} Rare Adam Paquette
Profaner of the Dead Creature – Naga Wizard   {3}{U} Rare Vincent Proce
Profound Journey Sorcery –   {5}{W}{W} Rare Tomasz Jedruszek
Qal Sisma Behemoth Creature – Ogre Warrior   {2}{R} Uncommon Evan Shipard
Qarsi Deceiver Creature – Naga Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Qarsi Sadist Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{B} Common Volkan Baga
Radiant Purge Instant –   {1}{W} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Rakshasa Gravecaller Creature – Cat Demon   {4}{B} Uncommon Jakub Kasper
Reckless Imp Creature – Imp   {2}{B} Common Torstein Nordstrand
Reduce in Stature Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Common Dan Scott
Rending Volley Instant –   {R} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Resupply Instant –   {5}{W} Common Filip Burburan
Revealing Wind Instant –   {2}{G} Common Phill Simmer
Risen Executioner Creature – Zombie Warrior   {2}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Craig J Spearing
Roast Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Ruthless Deathfang Creature – Dragon   {4}{U}{B} Uncommon Filip Burburan
Sabertooth Outrider Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R} Common Winona Nelson
Salt Road Ambushers Creature – Hound Warrior   {3}{G} Uncommon Joseph Meehan
Salt Road Quartermasters Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{G} Uncommon Anthony Palumbo
Sandcrafter Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{W} Common Willian Murai
Sandsteppe Scavenger Creature – Hound Scout   {4}{G} Common Kieran Yanner
Sandstorm Charger Creature – Beast   {4}{W} Common Dave Kendall
Sarkhan Unbroken Legendary Planeswalker – Sarkhan   {2}{G}{U}{R} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Sarkhan's Rage Instant –   {4}{R} Common Chris Rahn
Sarkhan's Triumph Instant –   {2}{R} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Savage Ventmaw Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{G} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Scale Blessing Instant –   {3}{W} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Scaleguard Sentinels Creature – Human Soldier   {G}{G} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Scion of Ugin Creature – Dragon Spirit   {6} Uncommon Cliff Childs
Screamreach Brawler Creature – Orc Berserker   {2}{R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Secure the Wastes Instant –   {X}{W} Rare Scott Murphy
Segmented Krotiq Creature – Insect   {5}{G} Common Christopher Moeller
Seismic Rupture Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Jason A. Engle
Self-Inflicted Wound Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Servant of the Scale Creature – Human Soldier   {G} Common Winona Nelson
Shaman of Forgotten Ways Creature – Human Shaman   {2}{G} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Shambling Goblin Creature – Zombie Goblin   {B} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Shape the Sands Instant –   {G} Common Ryan Yee
Sheltered Aerie Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Raoul Vitale
Shieldhide Dragon Creature – Dragon   {5}{W} Uncommon Chris Rallis
Shorecrasher Elemental Creature – Elemental   {U}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Igor Kieryluk
Sibsig Icebreakers Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Common Zoltan Boros
Sidisi's Faithful Creature – Naga Wizard   {U} Common Lius Lasahido
Sidisi, Undead Vizier Legendary Creature – Zombie Naga   {3}{B}{B} Rare Min Yum
Sight Beyond Sight Sorcery –   {3}{U} Uncommon Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Sight of the Scalelords Enchantment –   {4}{G} Uncommon Marc Simonetti
Silkwrap Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon David Gaillet
Silumgar Assassin Creature – Human Assassin   {1}{B} Rare Yohann Schepacz
Silumgar Butcher Creature – Zombie Djinn   {4}{B} Common Dave Kendall
Silumgar Monument Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Silumgar Sorcerer Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Jeff Simpson
Silumgar Spell-Eater Creature – Naga Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Silumgar's Command Instant –   {3}{U}{B} Rare Nils Hamm
Silumgar's Scorn Instant –   {U}{U} Uncommon Ryan Yee
Skywise Teachings Enchantment –   {3}{U} Uncommon Filip Burburan
Spidersilk Net Artifact – Equipment   {0} Common Steve Argyle
Sprinting Warbrute Creature – Ogre Berserker   {4}{R} Common Lake Hurwitz
Stampeding Elk Herd Creature – Elk   {3}{G}{G} Common Carl Frank
Stormcrag Elemental Creature – Elemental   {5}{R} Uncommon Ralph Horsley
Stormrider Rig Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Min Yum
Stormwing Dragon Creature – Dragon   {5}{R} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Stratus Dancer Creature – Djinn Monk   {1}{U} Rare Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Strongarm Monk Creature – Human Monk   {4}{W} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Student of Ojutai Creature – Human Monk   {3}{W} Common Jason A. Engle
Summit Prowler Creature – Yeti   {2}{R}{R} Common Filip Burburan
Sunbringer's Touch Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Lucas Graciano
Sunscorch Regent Creature – Dragon   {3}{W}{W} Rare Matt Stewart
Surge of Righteousness Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Marco Nelor
Surrak, the Hunt Caller Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G}{G} Rare Wesley Burt
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Swift Warkite Creature – Dragon   {4}{B}{R} Uncommon Izzy
Taigam's Strike Sorcery –   {3}{U} Common David Gaillet
Tail Slash Instant –   {2}{R} Common Efrem Palacios
Tapestry of the Ages Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Territorial Roc Creature – Bird   {1}{W} Common YW Tang
Thunderbreak Regent Creature – Dragon   {2}{R}{R} Rare Ryan Pancoast
Tormenting Voice Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Volkan Baga
Tread Upon Instant –   {1}{G} Common Efrem Palacios
Twin Bolt Instant –   {1}{R} Common Svetlin Velinov
Ukud Cobra Creature – Snake   {3}{B} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Ultimate Price Instant –   {1}{B} Uncommon Jack Wang
Updraft Elemental Creature – Elemental   {2}{U} Common Raf Sarmento
Vandalize Sorcery –   {4}{R} Common Ryan Barger
Vial of Dragonfire Artifact –   {2} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Virulent Plague Enchantment –   {2}{B} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Void Squall Sorcery –   {4}{U} Uncommon James Paick
Volcanic Rush Instant –   {4}{R} Common Ryan Barger
Volcanic Vision Sorcery –   {5}{R}{R} Rare Noah Bradley
Vulturous Aven Creature – Bird Shaman   {3}{B} Common Kev Walker
Wandering Tombshell Creature – Zombie Turtle   {3}{B} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Warbringer Creature – Orc Berserker   {3}{R} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Youthful Scholar Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U} Uncommon Cynthia Sheppard
Zephyr Scribe Creature – Human Monk   {2}{U} Common Lius Lasahido
Zurgo Bellstriker Legendary Creature – Orc Warrior   {R} Rare Jason Rainville

No results found.
Bummer

254 cards found.