180 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Aerie Ouphes Creature – Ouphe   {4}{G} Common Jesper Ejsing
Altar Golem Artifact Creature – Golem   {7} Rare Rob Alexander
Antler Skulkin Artifact Creature – Scarecrow   {5} Common Dave Kendall
Archon of Justice Creature – Archon   {3}{W}{W} Rare Jason Chan
Ashling, the Extinguisher Legendary Creature – Elemental Shaman   {2}{B}{B} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Balefire Liege Creature – Spirit Horror   {2}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Rare Ralph Horsley
Ballynock Trapper Creature – Kithkin Soldier   {3}{W} Common Randy Gallegos
Banishing Knack Instant –   {U} Common Howard Lyon
Battlegate Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {1}{R/W} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Batwing Brume Instant –   {1}{W/B} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Beckon Apparition Instant –   {W/B} Common Larry MacDougall
Belligerent Hatchling Creature – Elemental   {3}{R/W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Bloodied Ghost Creature – Spirit   {1}{W/B}{W/B} Uncommon Mike Dringenberg
Bloom Tender Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G} Rare Chippy
Cache Raiders Creature – Merfolk Rogue   {3}{U}{U} Uncommon Pete Venters
Call the Skybreaker Sorcery –   {5}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Randy Gallegos
Canker Abomination Creature – Treefolk Horror   {2}{B/G}{B/G} Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
Cankerous Thirst Instant –   {3}{B/G} Uncommon Carl Frank
Cascade Bluffs Land –   Rare Brandon Kitkouski
Cauldron Haze Instant –   {1}{W/B} Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
Cenn's Enlistment Sorcery –   {3}{W} Common Matt Cavotta
Chaotic Backlash Instant –   {4}{R} Uncommon Carl Frank
Cinder Pyromancer Creature – Elemental Shaman   {2}{R} Common Greg Staples
Clout of the Dominus Enchantment – Aura   {U/R} Common Jaime Jones
Cold-Eyed Selkie Creature – Merfolk Rogue   {1}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Jaime Jones
Crackleburr Creature – Elemental   {1}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Mike Dringenberg
Crag Puca Creature – Shapeshifter   {U/R}{U/R}{U/R} Uncommon John Howe
Creakwood Ghoul Creature – Plant Zombie   {4}{B} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Creakwood Liege Creature – Horror   {1}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Cole Eastburn
Crumbling Ashes Enchantment –   {1}{B} Uncommon Chuck Lukacs
Deathbringer Liege Creature – Horror   {2}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Drew Tucker
Deity of Scars Creature – Spirit Avatar   {B/G}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Steve Prescott
Desecrator Hag Creature – Hag   {2}{B/G}{B/G} Common Fred Harper
Divinity of Pride Creature – Spirit Avatar   {W/B}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Greg Staples
Dominus of Fealty Creature – Spirit Avatar   {U/R}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Kev Walker
Doomgape Creature – Elemental   {4}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Dave Allsop
Double Cleave Instant –   {1}{R/W} Common rk post
Drain the Well Sorcery –   {2}{B/G}{B/G} Common Warren Mahy
Dream Fracture Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Dream Thief Creature – Faerie Rogue   {2}{U} Common Howard Lyon
Duergar Assailant Creature – Dwarf Soldier   {R/W} Common Paul Bonner
Duergar Cave-Guard Creature – Dwarf Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Duergar Hedge-Mage Creature – Dwarf Shaman   {2}{R/W} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Duergar Mine-Captain Creature – Dwarf Soldier   {2}{R/W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Duskdale Wurm Creature – Wurm   {5}{G}{G} Uncommon Dan Dos Santos
Edge of the Divinity Enchantment – Aura   {W/B} Common Dan Scott
Endless Horizons Enchantment –   {3}{W} Rare Joshua Hagler
Endure Instant –   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Ralph Horsley
Evershrike Creature – Elemental Spirit   {3}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Dan Dos Santos
Fable of Wolf and Owl Enchantment –   {3}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Heather Hudson
Fang Skulkin Artifact Creature – Scarecrow   {2} Common Ron Brown
Favor of the Overbeing Enchantment – Aura   {1}{G/U} Common Chippy
Fetid Heath Land –   Rare Daarken
Fiery Bombardment Enchantment –   {1}{R} Rare Nils Hamm
Figure of Destiny Creature – Kithkin   {R/W} Rare Scott M. Fischer
Fire at Will Instant –   {R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Common Pete Venters
Flame Jab Sorcery –   {R} Common rk post
Flickerwisp Creature – Elemental   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Jeremy Enecio
Flooded Grove Land –   Rare Dave Kendall
Gift of the Deity Enchantment – Aura   {4}{B/G} Common Steve Prescott
Gilder Bairn Creature – Ouphe   {1}{G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Glamerdye Instant –   {1}{U} Rare Ralph Horsley
Glen Elendra Archmage Creature – Faerie Wizard   {3}{U} Rare Warren Mahy
Grazing Kelpie Creature – Beast   {3}{G/U} Common Drew Tucker
Groundling Pouncer Creature – Faerie   {1}{G/U} Uncommon Richard Whitters
Gwyllion Hedge-Mage Creature – Hag Wizard   {2}{W/B} Uncommon Todd Lockwood
Hag Hedge-Mage Creature – Hag Shaman   {2}{B/G} Uncommon Scott Altmann
Hallowed Burial Sorcery –   {3}{W}{W} Rare Dave Kendall
Harvest Gwyllion Creature – Hag   {2}{W/B}{W/B} Common Nils Hamm
Hatchet Bully Creature – Goblin Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Paul Bonner
Hateflayer Creature – Elemental   {5}{R}{R} Rare Thomas M. Baxa
Hearthfire Hobgoblin Creature – Goblin Soldier   {R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Uncommon Steven Belledin
Heartlash Cinder Creature – Elemental Warrior   {1}{R} Common Steve Prescott
Helix Pinnacle Enchantment –   {G} Rare Dan Scott
Hobgoblin Dragoon Creature – Goblin Knight   {2}{R/W} Common Matt Cavotta
Hoof Skulkin Artifact Creature – Scarecrow   {3} Common Joshua Hagler
Hotheaded Giant Creature – Giant Warrior   {3}{R} Common Fred Harper
Idle Thoughts Enchantment –   {3}{U} Uncommon Steven Belledin
Impelled Giant Creature – Giant Warrior   {4}{R}{R} Uncommon Mark Zug
Indigo Faerie Creature – Faerie Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Inside Out Instant –   {1}{U/R} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Inundate Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U}{U} Rare Mark Zug
Invert the Skies Instant –   {3}{G/U} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Jawbone Skulkin Artifact Creature – Scarecrow   {1} Common Jeff Easley
Kithkin Spellduster Creature – Kithkin Wizard   {4}{W} Common Trevor Hairsine
Kithkin Zealot Creature – Kithkin Cleric   {1}{W} Common Scott Altmann
Leering Emblem Artifact – Equipment   {2} Rare Ron Brown
Light from Within Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Lingering Tormentor Creature – Spirit   {3}{B} Uncommon Joshua Hagler
Loyal Gyrfalcon Creature – Bird   {3}{W} Uncommon Darrell Riche
Marshdrinker Giant Creature – Giant Warrior   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Daarken
Merrow Bonegnawer Creature – Merfolk Rogue   {B} Common Jim Nelson
Merrow Levitator Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {3}{U} Common Jim Pavelec
Mindwrack Liege Creature – Horror   {3}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Richard Whitters
Mirror Sheen Enchantment –   {1}{U/R}{U/R} Rare John Avon
Monstrify Sorcery –   {3}{G} Common Lars Grant-West
Moonhold Instant –   {2}{R/W} Uncommon Mike Dringenberg
Murkfiend Liege Creature – Horror   {2}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Carl Critchlow
Necroskitter Creature – Elemental   {1}{B}{B} Rare Jaime Jones
Needle Specter Creature – Specter   {1}{B}{B} Rare Christopher Moeller
Nettle Sentinel Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Common Kev Walker
Nightmare Incursion Sorcery –   {5}{B} Rare Chuck Lukacs
Nightsky Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {1}{W/B} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Nip Gwyllion Creature – Hag   {W/B} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Nobilis of War Creature – Spirit Avatar   {R/W}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Rare Christopher Moeller
Noggle Bandit Creature – Noggle Rogue   {1}{U/R}{U/R} Common Thomas Denmark
Noggle Bridgebreaker Creature – Noggle Rogue   {2}{U/R}{U/R} Common Thomas M. Baxa
Noggle Hedge-Mage Creature – Noggle Wizard   {2}{U/R} Uncommon Larry MacDougall
Noggle Ransacker Creature – Noggle Rogue   {2}{U/R} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Noxious Hatchling Creature – Elemental   {3}{B/G} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Nucklavee Creature – Beast   {4}{U/R}{U/R} Uncommon Trevor Hairsine
Odious Trow Creature – Troll   {B/G} Common Warren Mahy
Oona's Grace Instant –   {2}{U} Common Rebecca Guay
Outrage Shaman Creature – Goblin Shaman   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon Cole Eastburn
Overbeing of Myth Creature – Spirit Avatar   {G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Chippy
Patrol Signaler Creature – Kithkin Soldier   {1}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Phosphorescent Feast Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G}{G} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Primalcrux Creature – Elemental   {G}{G}{G}{G}{G}{G} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Puncture Blast Instant –   {2}{R} Common Carl Critchlow
Pyrrhic Revival Sorcery –   {3}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Quillspike Creature – Beast   {2}{B/G} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Raven's Crime Sorcery –   {B} Common Warren Mahy
Razorfin Abolisher Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon William O'Connor
Recumbent Bliss Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Common Todd Lockwood
Regal Force Creature – Elemental   {4}{G}{G}{G} Rare Brandon Kitkouski
Rekindled Flame Sorcery –   {2}{R}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Rendclaw Trow Creature – Troll   {2}{B/G} Common Warren Mahy
Restless Apparition Creature – Spirit   {W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Uncommon Jeff Easley
Rise of the Hobgoblins Enchantment –   {R/W}{R/W} Rare Jeff Miracola
Riverfall Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {1}{U/R} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Rugged Prairie Land –   Rare Fred Fields
Sanity Grinding Sorcery –   {U}{U}{U} Rare Lars Grant-West
Sapling of Colfenor Legendary Creature – Treefolk Shaman   {3}{B/G}{B/G} Rare John Avon
Savage Conception Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon William O'Connor
Scarecrone Artifact Creature – Scarecrow   {3} Rare Jesper Ejsing
Scourge of the Nobilis Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R/W} Common Dan Scott
Selkie Hedge-Mage Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {2}{G/U} Uncommon Larry MacDougall
Shell Skulkin Artifact Creature – Scarecrow   {4} Common Cole Eastburn
Shorecrasher Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {1}{G/U} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Shrewd Hatchling Creature – Elemental   {3}{U/R} Uncommon Carl Frank
Slippery Bogle Creature – Beast   {G/U} Common Dave Allsop
Smoldering Butcher Creature – Elemental Warrior   {3}{B} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Snakeform Instant –   {2}{G/U} Common Jim Nelson
Soot Imp Creature – Imp   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Soul Reap Sorcery –   {1}{B} Common Izzy
Soul Snuffers Creature – Elemental Shaman   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Izzy
Spirit of the Hearth Creature – Cat Spirit   {4}{W}{W} Rare Jason Chan
Spitemare Creature – Elemental   {2}{R/W}{R/W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Spitting Image Sorcery –   {4}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Jim Nelson
Springjack Pasture Land –   Rare Terese Nielsen
Springjack Shepherd Creature – Kithkin Wizard   {3}{W} Uncommon Thomas Denmark
Stalker Hag Creature – Hag   {B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Stigma Lasher Creature – Elemental Shaman   {R}{R} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Stillmoon Cavalier Creature – Zombie Knight   {1}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Christopher Moeller
Stream Hopper Creature – Goblin   {U/R} Common Dave Allsop
Sturdy Hatchling Creature – Elemental   {3}{G/U} Uncommon Darrell Riche
Suture Spirit Creature – Spirit   {1}{W} Uncommon Larry MacDougall
Swirling Spriggan Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Syphon Life Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Dan Seagrave
Talara's Bane Sorcery –   {1}{B} Common Joshua Hagler
Talara's Battalion Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G} Rare Todd Lockwood
Talonrend Creature – Elemental   {4}{U} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Thunderblust Creature – Elemental   {2}{R}{R}{R} Rare Dan Scott
Tilling Treefolk Creature – Treefolk Druid   {2}{G} Common rk post
Trapjaw Kelpie Creature – Beast   {4}{G/U}{G/U} Common Lars Grant-West
Twilight Mire Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Twinblade Slasher Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Uncommon Trevor Hairsine
Umbra Stalker Creature – Elemental   {4}{B}{B}{B} Rare Daarken
Unmake Instant –   {W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Common Steven Belledin
Unnerving Assault Instant –   {2}{U/R} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Unwilling Recruit Sorcery –   {X}{R}{R}{R} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Voracious Hatchling Creature – Elemental   {3}{W/B} Uncommon Jeremy Enecio
Wake Thrasher Creature – Merfolk Soldier   {2}{U} Rare Jesper Ejsing
Ward of Bones Artifact –   {6} Rare David Martin
Waves of Aggression Sorcery –   {3}{R/W}{R/W} Rare Jim Pavelec
Wickerbough Elder Creature – Treefolk Shaman   {3}{G} Common Jesper Ejsing
Wilderness Hypnotist Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {2}{U}{U} Common Rebecca Guay
Wistful Selkie Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Woodlurker Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {1}{B/G} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Worm Harvest Sorcery –   {2}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Chuck Lukacs

No results found.
Bummer

180 cards found.