180 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Abzan Advantage Instant –   {1}{W} Common Winona Nelson
Abzan Beastmaster Creature – Hound Shaman   {2}{G} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Abzan Kin-Guard Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{G} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Abzan Runemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Common James Ryman
Abzan Skycaptain Creature – Bird Soldier   {3}{W} Common Matt Stewart
Ainok Guide Creature – Hound Scout   {1}{G} Common Lucas Graciano
Alesha's Vanguard Creature – Orc Warrior   {3}{B} Common Torstein Nordstrand
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{R} Rare Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Ambush Krotiq Creature – Insect   {5}{G} Common Filip Burburan
Ancestral Vengeance Enchantment – Aura   {B}{B} Common Yohann Schepacz
Arashin Cleric Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W} Common Chris Rahn
Arashin War Beast Creature – Beast   {5}{G}{G} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Arcbond Instant –   {2}{R} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Archers of Qarsi Creature – Naga Archer   {3}{G} Common Alejandro Mirabal
Archfiend of Depravity Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Rare Daarken
Atarka, World Render Legendary Creature – Dragon   {5}{R}{G} Rare Karl Kopinski
Aven Skirmisher Creature – Bird Warrior   {W} Common Jason Rainville
Aven Surveyor Creature – Bird Scout   {3}{U}{U} Common David Gaillet
Bathe in Dragonfire Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Chris Rallis
Battle Brawler Creature – Orc Warrior   {1}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Battlefront Krushok Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Bloodfell Caves Land –   Common Adam Paquette
Bloodfire Enforcers Creature – Human Monk   {3}{R} Uncommon Yefim Kligerman
Blossoming Sands Land –   Common Sam Burley
Break Through the Line Enchantment –   {1}{R} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Brutal Hordechief Creature – Orc Warrior   {3}{B} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Cached Defenses Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Zack Stella
Channel Harm Instant –   {5}{W} Uncommon David Gaillet
Citadel Siege Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Steven Belledin
Cloudform Enchantment –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Noah Bradley
Collateral Damage Instant –   {R} Common Ryan Barger
Crucible of the Spirit Dragon Land –   Rare Jung Park
Crux of Fate Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Michael Komarck
Cunning Strike Instant –   {3}{U}{R} Common Clint Cearley
Daghatar the Adamant Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{W} Rare Zack Stella
Dark Deal Sorcery –   {2}{B} Uncommon Scott Murphy
Defiant Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior   {5}{R} Common Craig J Spearing
Destructor Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
Diplomacy of the Wastes Sorcery –   {2}{B} Uncommon Jack Wang
Dismal Backwater Land –   Common Sam Burley
Douse in Gloom Instant –   {2}{B} Common Ryan Yee
Dragon Bell Monk Creature – Human Monk   {2}{W} Common Lius Lasahido
Dragonrage Instant –   {2}{R} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Dragonscale General Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{W} Rare Volkan Baga
Dromoka, the Eternal Legendary Creature – Dragon   {3}{G}{W} Rare Eric Deschamps
Elite Scaleguard Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Enhanced Awareness Instant –   {4}{U} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Ethereal Ambush Instant –   {3}{G}{U} Common Lius Lasahido
Fascination Sorcery –   {X}{U}{U} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Fearsome Awakening Sorcery –   {4}{B} Uncommon Véronique Meignaud
Feral Krushok Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Common Kev Walker
Fierce Invocation Sorcery –   {4}{R} Common Tyler Jacobson
Flamerush Rider Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{R} Rare Min Yum
Flamewake Phoenix Creature – Phoenix   {1}{R}{R} Rare Min Yum
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Titus Lunter
Formless Nurturing Sorcery –   {3}{G} Common Cliff Childs
Friendly Fire Instant –   {3}{R} Uncommon Anthony Palumbo
Frontier Mastodon Creature – Elephant   {2}{G} Common Nils Hamm
Frontier Siege Enchantment –   {3}{G} Rare James Ryman
Frost Walker Creature – Elemental   {1}{U} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Fruit of the First Tree Enchantment – Aura   {3}{G} Uncommon Ryan Yee
Ghastly Conscription Sorcery –   {5}{B}{B} Mythic Rare YW Tang
Goblin Boom Keg Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Goblin Heelcutter Creature – Goblin Berserker   {3}{R} Common Jesper Ejsing
Gore Swine Creature – Boar   {2}{R} Common Jack Wang
Grave Strength Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Jeff Simpson
Great-Horn Krushok Creature – Beast   {4}{W} Common YW Tang
Grim Contest Instant –   {1}{B}{G} Common Phill Simmer
Gurmag Angler Creature – Zombie Fish   {6}{B} Common YW Tang
Harsh Sustenance Instant –   {1}{W}{B} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Hero's Blade Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Aaron Miller
Hewed Stone Retainers Artifact Creature – Golem   {3} Uncommon David Seguin
Honor's Reward Instant –   {2}{W} Uncommon Izzy
Hooded Assassin Creature – Human Assassin   {2}{B} Common Matt Stewart
Humble Defector Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{R} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Hungering Yeti Creature – Yeti   {4}{R} Uncommon Tyler Jacobson
Hunt the Weak Sorcery –   {3}{G} Common Lars Grant-West
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Florian de Gesincourt
Jeskai Barricade Creature – Wall   {1}{W} Uncommon Noah Bradley
Jeskai Infiltrator Creature – Human Monk   {2}{U} Rare Cynthia Sheppard
Jeskai Runemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Common Jaime Jones
Jeskai Sage Creature – Human Monk   {1}{U} Common Craig J Spearing
Jungle Hollow Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury Legendary Creature – Dragon   {3}{B}{R} Rare Jaime Jones
Lightform Enchantment –   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Lightning Shrieker Creature – Dragon   {4}{R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Lotus Path Djinn Creature – Djinn Monk   {3}{U} Common Steve Argyle
Lotus-Eye Mystics Creature – Human Monk   {3}{W} Uncommon Dan Scott
Map the Wastes Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Volkan Baga
Marang River Prowler Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{U} Uncommon Yefim Kligerman
Mardu Runemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R} Common Viktor Titov
Mardu Scout Creature – Goblin Scout   {R}{R} Common Zoltan Boros
Mardu Shadowspear Creature – Human Warrior   {B} Uncommon Mark Poole
Mardu Strike Leader Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{B} Rare Jason Rainville
Mardu Woe-Reaper Creature – Human Warrior   {W} Uncommon Willian Murai
Mastery of the Unseen Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Daniel Ljunggren
Merciless Executioner Creature – Orc Warrior   {2}{B} Uncommon David Palumbo
Mindscour Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Wesley Burt
Mistfire Adept Creature – Human Monk   {3}{U} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Mob Rule Sorcery –   {4}{R}{R} Rare Jakub Kasper
Monastery Mentor Creature – Human Monk   {2}{W} Mythic Rare Magali Villeneuve
Monastery Siege Enchantment –   {2}{U} Rare Mark Winters
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Neutralizing Blast Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Dan Scott
Noxious Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Ojutai, Soul of Winter Legendary Creature – Dragon   {5}{W}{U} Rare Chase Stone
Orc Sureshot Creature – Orc Archer   {3}{B} Uncommon Kev Walker
Outpost Siege Enchantment –   {3}{R} Rare Daarken
Palace Siege Enchantment –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Pilgrim of the Fires Artifact Creature – Golem   {7} Uncommon Izzy
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Pressure Point Instant –   {1}{W} Common Chase Stone
Pyrotechnics Sorcery –   {4}{R} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Qarsi High Priest Creature – Human Cleric   {B} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Rageform Enchantment –   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Richard Wright
Rakshasa's Disdain Instant –   {2}{U} Common Seb McKinnon
Rally the Ancestors Instant –   {X}{W}{W} Rare Nils Hamm
Reach of Shadows Instant –   {4}{B} Common Daarken
Reality Shift Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Refocus Instant –   {1}{U} Common Kev Walker
Renowned Weaponsmith Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{U} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Return to the Earth Instant –   {3}{G} Common Mark Winters
Rite of Undoing Instant –   {4}{U} Uncommon Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Rugged Highlands Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Ruthless Instincts Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Lius Lasahido
Sage's Reverie Enchantment – Aura   {3}{W} Uncommon Jason Rainville
Sage-Eye Avengers Creature – Djinn Monk   {4}{U}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Sandblast Instant –   {2}{W} Common Min Yum
Sandsteppe Mastodon Creature – Elephant   {5}{G}{G} Rare James Zapata
Sandsteppe Outcast Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{W} Common Wesley Burt
Scoured Barrens Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Scroll of the Masters Artifact –   {2} Rare Lake Hurwitz
Shaman of the Great Hunt Creature – Orc Shaman   {3}{R} Mythic Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Shamanic Revelation Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Rare Cynthia Sheppard
Shifting Loyalties Sorcery –   {5}{U} Uncommon James Ryman
Shockmaw Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R} Uncommon Alejandro Mirabal
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {2}{U} Rare David Gaillet
Sibsig Host Creature – Zombie   {4}{B} Common Steve Prescott
Sibsig Muckdraggers Creature – Zombie   {8}{B} Uncommon Zack Stella
Silumgar, the Drifting Death Legendary Creature – Dragon   {4}{U}{B} Rare Steven Belledin
Smoldering Efreet Creature – Efreet Monk   {1}{R} Common Chase Stone
Soul Summons Sorcery –   {1}{W} Common Johann Bodin
Soulfire Grand Master Creature – Human Monk   {1}{W} Mythic Rare Johannes Voss
Soulflayer Creature – Demon   {4}{B}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Sudden Reclamation Instant –   {3}{G} Uncommon Jack Wang
Sultai Emissary Creature – Zombie Warrior   {1}{B} Common Mathias Kollros
Sultai Runemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Common Volkan Baga
Sultai Skullkeeper Creature – Naga Shaman   {1}{U} Common Ryan Barger
Supplant Form Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Rare Adam Paquette
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Sam Burley
Swiftwater Cliffs Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Tasigur's Cruelty Sorcery –   {5}{B} Common Chris Rahn
Tasigur, the Golden Fang Legendary Creature – Human Shaman   {5}{B} Rare Chris Rahn
Temporal Trespass Sorcery –   {8}{U}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Clint Cearley
Temur Battle Rage Instant –   {1}{R} Common Jaime Jones
Temur Runemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Temur Sabertooth Creature – Cat   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Mike Sass
Temur War Shaman Creature – Human Shaman   {4}{G}{G} Rare Nils Hamm
Thornwood Falls Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Torrent Elemental Creature – Elemental   {4}{U} Mythic Rare James Paick
Tranquil Cove Land –   Common John Avon
Typhoid Rats Creature – Rat   {B} Common Dave Kendall
Ugin's Construct Artifact Creature – Construct   {4} Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon Legendary Planeswalker – Ugin   {8} Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland
Valorous Stance Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Willian Murai
Vaultbreaker Creature – Orc Rogue   {3}{R} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Wandering Champion Creature – Human Monk   {1}{W} Uncommon Willian Murai
War Flare Instant –   {2}{R}{W} Common Karl Kopinski
Warden of the First Tree Creature – Human   {G} Mythic Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Wardscale Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Jason Rainville
Whisk Away Instant –   {2}{U} Common Zack Stella
Whisperer of the Wilds Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G} Common David Gaillet
Whisperwood Elemental Creature – Elemental   {3}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland
Wild Slash Instant –   {R} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Wildcall Sorcery –   {X}{G}{G} Rare Adam Paquette
Will of the Naga Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Common Wayne Reynolds
Wind-Scarred Crag Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Winds of Qal Sisma Instant –   {1}{G} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Write into Being Sorcery –   {2}{U} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Yasova Dragonclaw Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G} Rare Winona Nelson

No results found.
Bummer

180 cards found.