249 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Act of Treason Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Matt Stewart
Adaptive Snapjaw Creature – Lizard Beast   {4}{G} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Aerial Maneuver Instant –   {1}{W} Common Scott Chou
Aetherize Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Agoraphobia Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Uncommon Jim Murray
Alms Beast Creature – Beast   {2}{W}{B} Rare Dan Scott
Alpha Authority Enchantment – Aura   {1}{G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Angelic Edict Sorcery –   {4}{W} Common Trevor Claxton
Angelic Skirmisher Creature – Angel   {4}{W}{W} Rare David Rapoza
Armored Transport Artifact Creature – Construct   {3} Common Cliff Childs
Arrows of Justice Instant –   {2}{R/W} Uncommon James Ryman
Assault Griffin Creature – Griffin   {3}{W} Common Eric Velhagen
Assemble the Legion Enchantment –   {3}{R}{W} Rare Eric Deschamps
Aurelia's Fury Instant –   {X}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Aurelia, the Warleader Legendary Creature – Angel   {2}{R}{R}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Slawomir Maniak
Balustrade Spy Creature – Vampire Rogue   {3}{B} Common Jaime Jones
Bane Alley Broker Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{U}{B} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Basilica Guards Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common Dan Scott
Basilica Screecher Creature – Bat   {1}{B} Common Christine Choi
Beckon Apparition Instant –   {W/B} Common Cliff Childs
Biomass Mutation Instant –   {X}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Dan Scott
Bioshift Instant –   {G/U} Common Scott Chou
Biovisionary Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{G}{U} Rare Ryan Barger
Blind Obedience Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Seb McKinnon
Bomber Corps Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{R} Common Chase Stone
Borborygmos Enraged Legendary Creature – Cyclops   {4}{R}{R}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Boros Charm Instant –   {R}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Boros Elite Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Uncommon Willian Murai
Boros Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Noah Bradley
Boros Keyrune Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Boros Reckoner Creature – Minotaur Wizard   {R/W}{R/W}{R/W} Rare Howard Lyon
Breeding Pool Land – Forest Island   Rare Mike Bierek
Burning-Tree Emissary Creature – Human Shaman   {R/G}{R/G} Uncommon Izzy
Burst of Strength Instant –   {G} Common Marco Nelor
Call of the Nightwing Sorcery –   {2}{U}{B} Uncommon Adam Paquette
Cartel Aristocrat Creature – Human Advisor   {W}{B} Uncommon James Ryman
Cinder Elemental Creature – Elemental   {3}{R} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Clan Defiance Sorcery –   {X}{R}{G} Rare Daarken
Clinging Anemones Creature – Jellyfish   {3}{U} Common Mike Bierek
Cloudfin Raptor Creature – Bird Mutant   {U} Common Peter Mohrbacher
Coerced Confession Sorcery –   {4}{U/B} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Consuming Aberration Creature – Horror   {3}{U}{B} Rare Karl Kopinski
Contaminated Ground Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Christine Choi
Corpse Blockade Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Common Lucas Graciano
Court Street Denizen Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common Volkan Baga
Crackling Perimeter Enchantment –   {1}{R} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Crocanura Creature – Crocodile Frog   {2}{G} Common Jack Wang
Crowned Ceratok Creature – Rhino   {3}{G} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Crypt Ghast Creature – Spirit   {3}{B} Rare Chris Rahn
Daring Skyjek Creature – Human Knight   {1}{W} Common Jason Chan
Death's Approach Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Terese Nielsen
Deathcult Rogue Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{U/B}{U/B} Common David Palumbo
Deathpact Angel Creature – Angel   {3}{W}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Jason Chan
Debtor's Pulpit Enchantment – Aura   {4}{W} Uncommon James Paick
Devour Flesh Instant –   {1}{B} Common Kev Walker
Diluvian Primordial Creature – Avatar   {5}{U}{U} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Dimir Charm Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Dimir Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Cliff Childs
Dimir Keyrune Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Dinrova Horror Creature – Horror   {4}{U}{B} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Disciple of the Old Ways Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Common Anthony Palumbo
Domri Rade Legendary Planeswalker – Domri   {1}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Drakewing Krasis Creature – Lizard Drake   {1}{G}{U} Common Johann Bodin
Duskmantle Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {U}{B} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Duskmantle Seer Creature – Vampire Wizard   {2}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Kev Walker
Dutiful Thrull Creature – Thrull   {W} Common Daarken
Dying Wish Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Uncommon Scott Chou
Elusive Krasis Creature – Fish Mutant   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Wesley Burt
Ember Beast Creature – Beast   {2}{R} Common David Rapoza
Enter the Infinite Sorcery –   {8}{U}{U}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Executioner's Swing Instant –   {W}{B} Common Karl Kopinski
Experiment One Creature – Human Ooze   {G} Uncommon Chase Stone
Fathom Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{G}{U} Rare Ryan Pancoast
Firefist Striker Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{R} Uncommon Tyler Jacobson
Firemane Avenger Creature – Angel   {2}{R}{W} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Five-Alarm Fire Enchantment –   {1}{R}{R} Rare Karl Kopinski
Forced Adaptation Enchantment – Aura   {G} Common Trevor Claxton
Fortress Cyclops Creature – Cyclops Soldier   {3}{R}{W} Uncommon Maciej Kuciara
Foundry Champion Creature – Elemental Soldier   {4}{R}{W} Rare Todd Lockwood
Foundry Street Denizen Creature – Goblin Warrior   {R} Common Raoul Vitale
Frenzied Tilling Sorcery –   {3}{R}{G} Uncommon Noah Bradley
Frilled Oculus Creature – Homunculus   {1}{U} Common Marco Nelor
Frontline Medic Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{W} Rare Willian Murai
Furious Resistance Instant –   {R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Gateway Shade Creature – Shade   {2}{B} Uncommon Ryan Yee
Ghor-Clan Rampager Creature – Beast   {2}{R}{G} Uncommon Charles Urbach
Giant Adephage Creature – Insect   {5}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Christine Choi
Gideon, Champion of Justice Legendary Planeswalker – Gideon   {2}{W}{W} Mythic Rare David Rapoza
Gift of Orzhova Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W/B}{W/B} Uncommon Johannes Voss
Glaring Spotlight Artifact –   {1} Rare Adam Paquette
Godless Shrine Land – Plains Swamp   Rare Cliff Childs
Greenside Watcher Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G} Common Ryan Barger
Gridlock Instant –   {X}{U} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Grisly Spectacle Instant –   {2}{B}{B} Common Zoltan Boros
Ground Assault Sorcery –   {R}{G} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Gruul Charm Instant –   {R}{G} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Gruul Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Randy Gallegos
Gruul Keyrune Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Gruul Ragebeast Creature – Beast   {5}{R}{G} Rare Dave Kendall
Guardian of the Gateless Creature – Angel   {4}{W} Uncommon Wesley Burt
Guildscorn Ward Enchantment – Aura   {W} Common Ryan Barger
Gutter Skulk Creature – Zombie Rat   {1}{B} Common Mark Winters
Gyre Sage Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Hands of Binding Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Raymond Swanland
Hellkite Tyrant Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Hellraiser Goblin Creature – Goblin Berserker   {2}{R} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
High Priest of Penance Creature – Human Cleric   {W}{B} Rare Mark Zug
Hindervines Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Hold the Gates Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Holy Mantle Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon Maciej Kuciara
Homing Lightning Instant –   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Horror of the Dim Creature – Horror   {4}{B} Common Jack Wang
Hydroform Instant –   {G}{U} Common Howard Lyon
Illness in the Ranks Enchantment –   {B} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Illusionist's Bracers Artifact – Equipment   {2} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Immortal Servitude Sorcery –   {X}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Incursion Specialist Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Ivy Lane Denizen Creature – Elf Warrior   {3}{G} Common Winona Nelson
Keymaster Rogue Creature – Human Rogue   {3}{U} Common Winona Nelson
Killing Glare Instant –   {X}{B} Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
Kingpin's Pet Creature – Thrull   {1}{W}{B} Common Mark Zug
Knight Watch Sorcery –   {4}{W} Common Matt Stewart
Knight of Obligation Creature – Human Knight   {3}{W} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Last Thoughts Sorcery –   {3}{U} Common Peter Mohrbacher
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind Legendary Creature – Shapeshifter   {U}{U}{B}{B} Mythic Rare David Rapoza
Legion Loyalist Creature – Goblin Soldier   {R} Rare Eric Deschamps
Leyline Phantom Creature – Illusion   {4}{U} Common Ryan Yee
Lord of the Void Creature – Demon   {4}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Luminate Primordial Creature – Avatar   {5}{W}{W} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Madcap Skills Enchantment – Aura   {1}{R} Common Anthony Palumbo
Mark for Death Sorcery –   {3}{R} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Martial Glory Instant –   {R}{W} Common Raymond Swanland
Massive Raid Instant –   {1}{R}{R} Common Zoltan Boros
Master Biomancer Creature – Elf Wizard   {2}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Willian Murai
Mental Vapors Sorcery –   {3}{B} Uncommon Mark Winters
Merciless Eviction Sorcery –   {4}{W}{B} Rare Richard Wright
Merfolk of the Depths Creature – Merfolk Soldier   {4}{G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Scott Chou
Metropolis Sprite Creature – Faerie Rogue   {1}{U} Common Scott Chou
Midnight Recovery Sorcery –   {3}{B} Common Peter Mohrbacher
Millennial Gargoyle Artifact Creature – Gargoyle   {4} Common Seb McKinnon
Miming Slime Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Mind Grind Sorcery –   {X}{U}{B} Rare Daarken
Mindeye Drake Creature – Drake   {4}{U} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Molten Primordial Creature – Avatar   {5}{R}{R} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Mortus Strider Creature – Skeleton   {1}{U}{B} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Mugging Sorcery –   {R} Common Greg Staples
Murder Investigation Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Mystic Genesis Instant –   {2}{G}{U}{U} Rare Mike Bierek
Naturalize Instant –   {1}{G} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Nav Squad Commandos Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Steve Prescott
Nightveil Specter Creature – Specter   {U/B}{U/B}{U/B} Rare Min Yum
Nimbus Swimmer Creature – Leviathan   {X}{G}{U} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Obzedat, Ghost Council Legendary Creature – Spirit Advisor   {1}{W}{W}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Svetlin Velinov
Ogre Slumlord Creature – Ogre Rogue   {3}{B}{B} Rare Trevor Claxton
One Thousand Lashes Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W}{B} Uncommon Daarken
Ooze Flux Enchantment –   {3}{G} Rare Zoltan Boros
Ordruun Veteran Creature – Minotaur Soldier   {2}{R}{W} Uncommon Greg Staples
Orzhov Charm Instant –   {W}{B} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Orzhov Guildgate Land – Gate   Common John Avon
Orzhov Keyrune Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Paranoid Delusions Sorcery –   {U}{B} Common Christopher Moeller
Pit Fight Instant –   {1}{R/G} Common Matt Stewart
Predator's Rapport Instant –   {2}{G} Common Matt Stewart
Primal Visitation Enchantment – Aura   {3}{R}{G} Common Christopher Moeller
Prime Speaker Zegana Legendary Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {2}{G}{G}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Willian Murai
Prophetic Prism Artifact –   {2} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Psychic Strike Instant –   {1}{U}{B} Common Mathias Kollros
Purge the Profane Sorcery –   {2}{W}{B} Common Michael C. Hayes
Rapid Hybridization Instant –   {U} Uncommon Jack Wang
Razortip Whip Artifact –   {2} Common James Paick
Realmwright Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {U} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Righteous Charge Sorcery –   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Riot Gear Artifact – Equipment   {2} Common Jack Wang
Ripscale Predator Creature – Dinosaur   {4}{R}{R} Uncommon Volkan Baga
Rubblebelt Raiders Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R/G}{R/G}{R/G} Rare Chippy
Rubblehulk Creature – Elemental   {4}{R}{G} Rare Raymond Swanland
Ruination Wurm Creature – Wurm   {4}{R}{G} Common Dave Kendall
Rust Scarab Creature – Insect   {4}{G} Uncommon Adam Paquette
Sacred Foundry Land – Mountain Plains   Rare Sam Burley
Sage's Row Denizen Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {2}{U} Common Svetlin Velinov
Sapphire Drake Creature – Drake   {5}{U} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Scab-Clan Charger Creature – Centaur Warrior   {3}{G} Common Nils Hamm
Scatter Arc Instant –   {3}{U} Common Peter Mohrbacher
Scorchwalker Creature – Elemental   {3}{R} Common Anthony Palumbo
Sepulchral Primordial Creature – Avatar   {5}{B}{B} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Serene Remembrance Sorcery –   {G} Uncommon David Palumbo
Shadow Alley Denizen Creature – Vampire Rogue   {B} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Shadow Slice Sorcery –   {4}{B} Common Raymond Swanland
Shambleshark Creature – Fish Crab   {G}{U} Common Wesley Burt
Shattering Blow Instant –   {1}{R/W} Common Steve Prescott
Shielded Passage Instant –   {W} Common Raymond Swanland
Signal the Clans Instant –   {R}{G} Rare Dave Kendall
Simic Charm Instant –   {G}{U} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Simic Fluxmage Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Simic Guildgate Land – Gate   Common Svetlin Velinov
Simic Keyrune Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Simic Manipulator Creature – Mutant Wizard   {1}{U}{U} Rare Maciej Kuciara
Skarrg Goliath Creature – Beast   {6}{G}{G} Rare Scott Chou
Skarrg Guildmage Creature – Human Shaman   {R}{G} Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Skinbrand Goblin Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R} Common Marco Nelor
Skullcrack Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Skyblinder Staff Artifact – Equipment   {1} Common Mark Winters
Skygames Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Common Sam Burley
Skyknight Legionnaire Creature – Human Knight   {1}{R}{W} Common Anthony Palumbo
Slate Street Ruffian Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{B} Common Jim Murray
Slaughterhorn Creature – Beast   {2}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Smite Instant –   {W} Common Zoltan Boros
Smog Elemental Creature – Elemental   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Soul Ransom Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U}{B} Rare Steve Argyle
Spark Trooper Creature – Elemental Soldier   {1}{R}{R}{W} Rare James Ryman
Spell Rupture Instant –   {1}{U} Common Kev Walker
Spire Tracer Creature – Elf Scout   {G} Common Christopher Moeller
Stolen Identity Sorcery –   {4}{U}{U} Rare Clint Cearley
Stomping Ground Land – Mountain Forest   Rare David Palumbo
Structural Collapse Sorcery –   {5}{R} Common Sam Burley
Sunhome Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {R}{W} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Sylvan Primordial Creature – Avatar   {5}{G}{G} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Syndic of Tithes Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W} Common Steve Prescott
Syndicate Enforcer Creature – Human Rogue   {3}{B} Common Steven Belledin
Thespian's Stage Land –   Rare John Avon
Thrull Parasite Creature – Thrull   {B} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Tin Street Market Enchantment – Aura   {4}{R} Common Noah Bradley
Totally Lost Instant –   {4}{U} Common David Palumbo
Tower Defense Instant –   {1}{G} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Towering Thunderfist Creature – Giant Soldier   {4}{R} Common Zoltan Boros
Treasury Thrull Creature – Thrull   {4}{W}{B} Rare Mark Zug
Truefire Paladin Creature – Human Knight   {R}{W} Uncommon Michael C. Hayes
Undercity Informer Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{B} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Undercity Plague Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Rare Vincent Proce
Unexpected Results Sorcery –   {2}{G}{U} Rare Mike Bierek
Urban Evolution Sorcery –   {3}{G}{U} Uncommon Eytan Zana
Urbis Protector Creature – Human Cleric   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Verdant Haven Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Viashino Shanktail Creature – Viashino Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Kev Walker
Vizkopa Confessor Creature – Human Cleric   {3}{W}{B} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Vizkopa Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {W}{B} Uncommon Tyler Jacobson
Voidwalk Sorcery –   {3}{U} Uncommon James Ryman
Warmind Infantry Creature – Elemental Soldier   {2}{R} Common Greg Staples
Wasteland Viper Creature – Snake   {G} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Watery Grave Land – Island Swamp   Rare Raymond Swanland
Way of the Thief Enchantment – Aura   {3}{U} Common Igor Kieryluk
Whispering Madness Sorcery –   {2}{U}{B} Rare Clint Cearley
Wight of Precinct Six Creature – Zombie   {1}{B} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Wildwood Rebirth Instant –   {1}{G} Common Dan Scott
Wojek Halberdiers Creature – Human Soldier   {R}{W} Common Nic Klein
Wrecking Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{R} Rare Nils Hamm
Zameck Guildmage Creature – Elf Wizard   {G}{U} Uncommon Chase Stone
Zarichi Tiger Creature – Cat   {3}{W} Common Nic Klein
Zhur-Taa Swine Creature – Boar   {3}{R}{G} Common Yeong-Hao Han

No results found.
Bummer

249 cards found.