254 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Abomination of Gudul Creature – Horror   {3}{B}{G}{U} Common Erica Yang
Abzan Ascendancy Enchantment –   {W}{B}{G} Rare Mark Winters
Abzan Banner Artifact –   {3} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Abzan Battle Priest Creature – Human Cleric   {3}{W} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Abzan Charm Instant –   {W}{B}{G} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Abzan Falconer Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Uncommon Steven Belledin
Abzan Guide Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{W}{B}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Act of Treason Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Min Yum
Ainok Bond-Kin Creature – Hound Soldier   {1}{W} Common Chris Rahn
Ainok Tracker Creature – Hound Scout   {5}{R} Common Evan Shipard
Alabaster Kirin Creature – Kirin   {3}{W} Common Igor Kieryluk
Alpine Grizzly Creature – Bear   {2}{G} Common John Severin Brassell
Altar of the Brood Artifact –   {1} Rare Erica Yang
Anafenza, the Foremost Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {W}{B}{G} Mythic Rare James Ryman
Ankle Shanker Creature – Goblin Berserker   {2}{R}{W}{B} Rare Zoltan Boros
Arc Lightning Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Archers' Parapet Creature – Wall   {1}{G} Common Wayne Reynolds
Armament Corps Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W}{B}{G} Uncommon Steven Belledin
Arrow Storm Sorcery –   {3}{R}{R} Common Steve Prescott
Ashcloud Phoenix Creature – Phoenix   {2}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Howard Lyon
Avalanche Tusker Creature – Elephant Warrior   {2}{G}{U}{R} Rare Matt Stewart
Awaken the Bear Instant –   {2}{G} Common Svetlin Velinov
Barrage of Boulders Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Zoltan Boros
Bear's Companion Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G}{U}{R} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Become Immense Instant –   {5}{G} Uncommon Jaime Jones
Bellowing Saddlebrute Creature – Orc Warrior   {3}{B} Uncommon Torstein Nordstrand
Bitter Revelation Sorcery –   {3}{B} Common Viktor Titov
Blinding Spray Instant –   {4}{U} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Bloodfell Caves Land –   Common Adam Paquette
Bloodfire Expert Creature – Efreet Monk   {2}{R} Common Raymond Swanland
Bloodfire Mentor Creature – Efreet Shaman   {2}{R} Common Chase Stone
Bloodsoaked Champion Creature – Human Warrior   {B} Rare Aaron Miller
Bloodstained Mire Land –   Rare Daarken
Blossoming Sands Land –   Common Sam Burley
Brave the Sands Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Briber's Purse Artifact –   {X} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Bring Low Instant –   {3}{R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Burn Away Instant –   {4}{R} Uncommon Vincent Proce
Butcher of the Horde Creature – Demon   {1}{R}{W}{B} Rare Karl Kopinski
Cancel Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Common Slawomir Maniak
Canyon Lurkers Creature – Human Rogue   {4}{R} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Chief of the Edge Creature – Human Warrior   {W}{B} Uncommon David Palumbo
Chief of the Scale Creature – Human Warrior   {W}{B} Uncommon David Palumbo
Clever Impersonator Creature – Shapeshifter   {2}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Slawomir Maniak
Crackling Doom Instant –   {R}{W}{B} Rare Yohann Schepacz
Cranial Archive Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Volkan Baga
Crater's Claws Sorcery –   {X}{R} Rare Noah Bradley
Crippling Chill Instant –   {2}{U} Common Torstein Nordstrand
Dazzling Ramparts Creature – Wall   {4}{W} Uncommon Jung Park
Dead Drop Sorcery –   {9}{B} Uncommon Greg Staples
Death Frenzy Sorcery –   {3}{B}{G} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Debilitating Injury Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Slawomir Maniak
Defiant Strike Instant –   {W} Common Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Deflecting Palm Instant –   {R}{W} Rare Eric Deschamps
Despise Sorcery –   {B} Uncommon Todd Lockwood
Dig Through Time Instant –   {6}{U}{U} Rare Ryan Yee
Disdainful Stroke Instant –   {1}{U} Common Svetlin Velinov
Dismal Backwater Land –   Common Sam Burley
Disowned Ancestor Creature – Spirit Warrior   {B} Common Zack Stella
Dragon Grip Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R} Uncommon Jason Rainville
Dragon Throne of Tarkir Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Daarken
Dragon's Eye Savants Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Uncommon Jason Rainville
Dragon-Style Twins Creature – Human Monk   {3}{R}{R} Rare Wesley Burt
Dragonscale Boon Instant –   {3}{G} Common Mark Winters
Duneblast Sorcery –   {4}{W}{B}{G} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Dutiful Return Sorcery –   {3}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Efreet Weaponmaster Creature – Efreet Monk   {3}{U}{R}{W} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Embodiment of Spring Creature – Elemental   {U} Common Wayne Reynolds
Empty the Pits Instant –   {X}{X}{B}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
End Hostilities Sorcery –   {3}{W}{W} Rare Jason Rainville
Erase Instant –   {W} Common Zack Stella
Feat of Resistance Instant –   {1}{W} Common David Gaillet
Feed the Clan Instant –   {1}{G} Common Winona Nelson
Firehoof Cavalry Creature – Human Berserker   {W} Common YW Tang
Flooded Strand Land –   Rare Andreas Rocha
Flying Crane Technique Instant –   {3}{U}{R}{W} Rare Jack Wang
Force Away Instant –   {1}{U} Common Mark Winters
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Sam Burley
Frontier Bivouac Land –   Uncommon Titus Lunter
Ghostfire Blade Artifact – Equipment   {1} Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen
Glacial Stalker Creature – Elemental   {5}{U} Common Daarken
Goblinslide Enchantment –   {2}{R} Uncommon Kev Walker
Grim Haruspex Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Gurmag Swiftwing Creature – Bat   {1}{B} Uncommon Jeff Simpson
Hardened Scales Enchantment –   {G} Rare Mark Winters
Heart-Piercer Bow Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Heir of the Wilds Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Herald of Anafenza Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Rare Aaron Miller
High Sentinels of Arashin Creature – Bird Soldier   {3}{W} Rare James Ryman
Highland Game Creature – Elk   {1}{G} Common John Severin Brassell
Highspire Mantis Creature – Insect   {2}{R}{W} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Hooded Hydra Creature – Snake Hydra   {X}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Hooting Mandrills Creature – Ape   {5}{G} Common Mike Bierek
Horde Ambusher Creature – Human Berserker   {1}{R} Uncommon Tyler Jacobson
Hordeling Outburst Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Howl of the Horde Sorcery –   {2}{R} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Icefeather Aven Creature – Bird Shaman   {G}{U} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Icy Blast Instant –   {X}{U} Rare Eric Deschamps
Incremental Growth Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Florian de Gesincourt
Ivorytusk Fortress Creature – Elephant   {2}{W}{B}{G} Rare Jasper Sandner
Jeering Instigator Creature – Goblin Rogue   {1}{R} Rare Willian Murai
Jeskai Ascendancy Enchantment –   {U}{R}{W} Rare Dan Scott
Jeskai Banner Artifact –   {3} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Jeskai Charm Instant –   {U}{R}{W} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Jeskai Elder Creature – Human Monk   {1}{U} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Jeskai Student Creature – Human Monk   {1}{W} Common David Gaillet
Jeskai Windscout Creature – Bird Scout   {2}{U} Common Johann Bodin
Jungle Hollow Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Kheru Bloodsucker Creature – Vampire   {2}{B} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Kheru Dreadmaw Creature – Zombie Crocodile   {4}{B} Common Ryan Yee
Kheru Lich Lord Creature – Zombie Wizard   {3}{B}{G}{U} Rare Karl Kopinski
Kheru Spellsnatcher Creature – Naga Wizard   {3}{U} Rare Clint Cearley
Kill Shot Instant –   {2}{W} Common Michael C. Hayes
Kin-Tree Invocation Sorcery –   {B}{G} Uncommon Ryan Alexander Lee
Kin-Tree Warden Creature – Human Warrior   {G} Common Volkan Baga
Krumar Bond-Kin Creature – Orc Warrior   {3}{B}{B} Common Kev Walker
Leaping Master Creature – Human Monk   {1}{R} Common Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Lens of Clarity Artifact –   {1} Common Raymond Swanland
Longshot Squad Creature – Hound Archer   {3}{G} Common Wesley Burt
Mantis Rider Creature – Human Monk   {U}{R}{W} Rare Johann Bodin
Mardu Ascendancy Enchantment –   {R}{W}{B} Rare Jason Chan
Mardu Banner Artifact –   {3} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Mardu Blazebringer Creature – Ogre Warrior   {2}{R} Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
Mardu Charm Instant –   {R}{W}{B} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Mardu Hateblade Creature – Human Warrior   {W} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Mardu Heart-Piercer Creature – Human Archer   {3}{R} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Mardu Hordechief Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{W} Common Torstein Nordstrand
Mardu Roughrider Creature – Orc Warrior   {2}{R}{W}{B} Uncommon Kev Walker
Mardu Skullhunter Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Common Jason Rainville
Mardu Warshrieker Creature – Orc Shaman   {3}{R} Common Yefim Kligerman
Master of Pearls Creature – Human Monk   {1}{W} Rare David Gaillet
Master the Way Sorcery –   {3}{U}{R} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Meandering Towershell Creature – Turtle   {3}{G}{G} Rare YW Tang
Mer-Ek Nightblade Creature – Orc Assassin   {3}{B} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Mindswipe Instant –   {X}{U}{R} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Mistfire Weaver Creature – Djinn Wizard   {3}{U} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Molting Snakeskin Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common YW Tang
Monastery Flock Creature – Bird   {2}{U} Common John Avon
Monastery Swiftspear Creature – Human Monk   {R} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Murderous Cut Instant –   {4}{B} Uncommon Yohann Schepacz
Mystic Monastery Land –   Uncommon Florian de Gesincourt
Mystic of the Hidden Way Creature – Human Monk   {4}{U} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Narset, Enlightened Master Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {3}{U}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Magali Villeneuve
Naturalize Instant –   {1}{G} Common James Paick
Necropolis Fiend Creature – Demon   {7}{B}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Nomad Outpost Land –   Uncommon Noah Bradley
Opulent Palace Land –   Uncommon Adam Paquette
Pearl Lake Ancient Creature – Leviathan   {5}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Richard Wright
Pine Walker Creature – Elemental   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Polluted Delta Land –   Rare Vincent Proce
Ponyback Brigade Creature – Goblin Warrior   {3}{R}{W}{B} Common Mark Zug
Quiet Contemplation Enchantment –   {2}{U} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Raiders' Spoils Enchantment –   {3}{B} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Rakshasa Deathdealer Creature – Cat Demon   {B}{G} Rare John Severin Brassell
Rakshasa Vizier Creature – Cat Demon   {2}{B}{G}{U} Rare Nils Hamm
Rakshasa's Secret Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Magali Villeneuve
Rattleclaw Mystic Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Retribution of the Ancients Enchantment –   {B} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Ride Down Instant –   {R}{W} Uncommon Daarken
Rite of the Serpent Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Riverwheel Aerialists Creature – Djinn Monk   {5}{U} Uncommon Jack Wang
Roar of Challenge Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Rotting Mastodon Creature – Zombie Elephant   {4}{B} Common Nils Hamm
Rugged Highlands Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Rush of Battle Sorcery –   {3}{W} Common Dan Scott
Ruthless Ripper Creature – Human Assassin   {B} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Sage of the Inward Eye Creature – Djinn Wizard   {2}{U}{R}{W} Rare Chase Stone
Sage-Eye Harrier Creature – Bird Warrior   {4}{W} Common Chase Stone
Sagu Archer Creature – Naga Archer   {4}{G} Common Steven Belledin
Sagu Mauler Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{U} Rare Raymond Swanland
Salt Road Patrol Creature – Human Scout   {3}{W} Common Scott Murphy
Sandsteppe Citadel Land –   Uncommon Sam Burley
Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker Legendary Planeswalker – Sarkhan   {3}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Daarken
Savage Knuckleblade Creature – Ogre Warrior   {G}{U}{R} Rare Chris Rahn
Savage Punch Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Wesley Burt
Scaldkin Creature – Elemental   {3}{U} Common Cliff Childs
Scion of Glaciers Creature – Elemental   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Titus Lunter
Scoured Barrens Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Scout the Borders Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common James Paick
Secret Plans Enchantment –   {G}{U} Uncommon Daarken
See the Unwritten Sorcery –   {4}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Ryan Barger
Seek the Horizon Sorcery –   {3}{G} Uncommon Min Yum
Seeker of the Way Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Set Adrift Sorcery –   {5}{U} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Shambling Attendants Creature – Zombie   {7}{B} Common Daarken
Shatter Instant –   {1}{R} Common Zoltan Boros
Sidisi's Pet Creature – Zombie Ape   {3}{B} Common Evan Shipard
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant Legendary Creature – Naga Shaman   {1}{B}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Karl Kopinski
Siege Rhino Creature – Rhino   {1}{W}{B}{G} Rare Volkan Baga
Siegecraft Enchantment – Aura   {3}{W} Common Viktor Titov
Singing Bell Strike Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Common Chase Stone
Smite the Monstrous Instant –   {3}{W} Common Greg Staples
Smoke Teller Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G} Common Min Yum
Snowhorn Rider Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{G}{U}{R} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Sorin, Solemn Visitor Legendary Planeswalker – Sorin   {2}{W}{B} Mythic Rare Cynthia Sheppard
Stubborn Denial Instant –   {U} Uncommon James Ryman
Sultai Ascendancy Enchantment –   {B}{G}{U} Rare Karl Kopinski
Sultai Banner Artifact –   {3} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Sultai Charm Instant –   {B}{G}{U} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Sultai Flayer Creature – Naga Shaman   {3}{G} Uncommon Izzy
Sultai Scavenger Creature – Bird Warrior   {5}{B} Common Anthony Palumbo
Sultai Soothsayer Creature – Naga Shaman   {2}{B}{G}{U} Uncommon Cynthia Sheppard
Summit Prowler Creature – Yeti   {2}{R}{R} Common Filip Burburan
Surrak Dragonclaw Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G}{U}{R} Mythic Rare Jaime Jones
Suspension Field Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Noah Bradley
Swarm of Bloodflies Creature – Insect   {4}{B} Uncommon Marco Nelor
Swift Kick Instant –   {3}{R} Common Mathias Kollros
Swiftwater Cliffs Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Taigam's Scheming Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Svetlin Velinov
Take Up Arms Instant –   {4}{W} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Temur Ascendancy Enchantment –   {G}{U}{R} Rare Jaime Jones
Temur Banner Artifact –   {3} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Temur Charger Creature – Horse   {1}{G} Uncommon Mark Zug
Temur Charm Instant –   {G}{U}{R} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Thornwood Falls Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Thousand Winds Creature – Elemental   {4}{U}{U} Rare Raymond Swanland
Throttle Instant –   {4}{B} Common Wayne Reynolds
Timely Hordemate Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Tomb of the Spirit Dragon Land –   Uncommon Sam Burley
Tormenting Voice Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Volkan Baga
Trail of Mystery Enchantment –   {1}{G} Rare Raymond Swanland
Tranquil Cove Land –   Common John Avon
Trap Essence Instant –   {G}{U}{R} Rare Raymond Swanland
Treasure Cruise Sorcery –   {7}{U} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Trumpet Blast Instant –   {2}{R} Common Steve Prescott
Tusked Colossodon Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Tuskguard Captain Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G} Uncommon Aaron Miller
Ugin's Nexus Legendary Artifact –   {5} Mythic Rare Sam Burley
Unyielding Krumar Creature – Orc Warrior   {3}{B} Common Viktor Titov
Utter End Instant –   {2}{W}{B} Rare Mark Winters
Valley Dasher Creature – Human Berserker   {1}{R} Common Matt Stewart
Venerable Lammasu Creature – Lammasu   {6}{W} Uncommon YW Tang
Villainous Wealth Sorcery –   {X}{B}{G}{U} Rare Erica Yang
War Behemoth Creature – Beast   {5}{W} Common Zoltan Boros
War-Name Aspirant Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R} Uncommon David Gaillet
Warden of the Eye Creature – Djinn Wizard   {2}{U}{R}{W} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Watcher of the Roost Creature – Bird Soldier   {2}{W} Uncommon Jack Wang
Waterwhirl Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Weave Fate Instant –   {3}{U} Common Zack Stella
Wetland Sambar Creature – Elk   {1}{U} Common James Zapata
Whirlwind Adept Creature – Djinn Monk   {4}{U} Common Steve Argyle
Wind-Scarred Crag Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Windstorm Instant –   {X}{G} Uncommon Jonas De Ro
Windswept Heath Land –   Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Wingmate Roc Creature – Bird   {3}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Mark Zug
Winterflame Instant –   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Richard Wright
Witness of the Ages Artifact Creature – Golem   {6} Uncommon Izzy
Wooded Foothills Land –   Rare Jonas De Ro
Woolly Loxodon Creature – Elephant Warrior   {5}{G}{G} Common Karla Ortiz
Zurgo Helmsmasher Legendary Creature – Orc Warrior   {2}{R}{W}{B} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot

No results found.
Bummer

254 cards found.