245 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Abbey Gargoyles Creature – Gargoyle   {2}{W}{W}{W} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Adarkar Sentinel Artifact Creature – Soldier   {5} Common Melissa A. Benson
Aeolipile Artifact –   {2} Common Heather Hudson
Aether Storm Enchantment –   {3}{U} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Ambush Party Creature – Human Rogue   {4}{R} Common Charles Gillespie
An-Zerrin Ruins Enchantment –   {2}{R}{R} Rare Dennis Detwiller
Anarchy Sorcery –   {2}{R}{R} Rare Phil Foglio
Angel of Fury Creature – Angel   {4}{W}{W} Rare Keith Parkinson
Angel of Light Creature – Angel   {4}{W} Uncommon Todd Lockwood
Armor Thrull Creature – Thrull   {2}{B} Common Pete Venters
Armor of Faith Enchantment – Aura   {W} Common Anson Maddocks
Armored Griffin Creature – Griffin   {3}{W} Common Bradley Williams
Ashen Ghoul Creature – Zombie   {3}{B} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Ashnod's Cylix Artifact –   {2} Rare Nicola Leonard
Aurochs Creature – Aurochs   {3}{G} Common Ken Meyer, Jr.
Aysen Bureaucrats Creature – Human Advisor   {1}{W} Common Alan Rabinowitz
Aysen Crusader Creature – Human Knight   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon NéNé Thomas
Badlands Land – Swamp Mountain   Rare Rob Alexander
Balduvian Conjurer Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Common Mark Tedin
Balduvian Dead Creature – Zombie   {3}{B} Uncommon Mike Kimble
Balduvian Hydra Creature – Hydra   {X}{R}{R} Rare Melissa A. Benson
Balduvian Trading Post Land –   Rare Tom Wänerstrand
Barbed Sextant Artifact –   {1} Common Amy Weber
Binding Grasp Enchantment – Aura   {3}{U} Rare Ruth Thompson
Bounty of the Hunt Instant –   {3}{G}{G} Rare Jeff A. Menges
Brainstorm Instant –   {U} Common Christopher Rush
Brassclaw Orcs Creature – Orc   {2}{R} Common Rob Alexander
Brimstone Dragon Creature – Dragon   {6}{R}{R} Rare David A. Cherry
Brine Shaman Creature – Human Cleric Shaman   {1}{B} Common Cornelius Brudi
Broken Visage Instant –   {4}{B} Uncommon Mike Kimble
Browse Enchantment –   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Phil Foglio
Burnout Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Mike Raabe
Carapace Enchantment – Aura   {G} Common Anson Maddocks
Caribou Range Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W}{W} Rare Ruth Thompson
Cloak of Confusion Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Margaret Organ-Kean
Clockwork Steed Artifact Creature – Horse   {4} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Combat Medic Creature – Human Cleric Soldier   {2}{W} Common Anson Maddocks
Conquer Enchantment – Aura   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Counterspell Instant –   {U}{U} Uncommon L. A. Williams
Dance of the Dead Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Dark Banishing Instant –   {2}{B} Common Drew Tucker
Death Spark Instant –   {R} Common Mark Tedin
Deep Spawn Creature – Homarid   {5}{U}{U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Demonic Consultation Instant –   {B} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Despotic Scepter Artifact –   {1} Rare Richard Thomas
Diabolic Vision Sorcery –   {U}{B} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Disenchant Instant –   {1}{W} Common Brian Snõddy
Dreams of the Dead Enchantment –   {3}{U} Rare Heather Hudson
Drift of the Dead Creature – Wall   {3}{B} Common Brian Snõddy
Dry Spell Sorcery –   {1}{B} Common Brian Snõddy
Dwarven Ruins Land –   Uncommon Mark Poole
Dystopia Enchantment –   {1}{B}{B} Rare Ruth Thompson
Earthlink Enchantment –   {3}{B}{R}{G} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Ebon Praetor Creature – Avatar Praetor   {4}{B}{B} Rare Randy Asplund-Faith
Ebon Stronghold Land –   Uncommon Mark Poole
Elemental Augury Enchantment –   {U}{B}{R} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Elkin Bottle Artifact –   {3} Rare Quinton Hoover
Elven Lyre Artifact –   {2} Common Kaja Foglio
Elvish Farmer Creature – Elf   {1}{G} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Elvish Hunter Creature – Elf Archer   {1}{G} Common Anson Maddocks
Elvish Ranger Creature – Elf   {2}{G} Common Terese Nielsen
Elvish Spirit Guide Creature – Elf Spirit   {2}{G} Uncommon Julie Baroh
Energy Storm Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Sandra Everingham
Enervate Instant –   {1}{U} Common L. A. Williams
Errand of Duty Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Julie Baroh
Errantry Enchantment – Aura   {1}{R} Common Scott Kirschner
Essence Filter Sorcery –   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Rick Emond
Essence Flare Enchantment – Aura   {U} Common Richard Kane Ferguson
Farrel's Mantle Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Farrel's Zealot Creature – Human   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Feral Thallid Creature – Fungus   {3}{G}{G}{G} Common Rob Alexander
Fire Dragon Creature – Dragon   {6}{R}{R}{R} Rare William Simpson
Flame Spirit Creature – Elemental Spirit   {4}{R} Uncommon Justin Hampton
Folk of the Pines Creature – Dryad   {4}{G} Common NéNé Thomas & Catherine Buck
Forbidden Lore Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Forgotten Lore Sorcery –   {G} Uncommon Harold McNeill
Foul Familiar Creature – Spirit   {2}{B} Common Anson Maddocks
Fumarole Sorcery –   {3}{B}{R} Uncommon Drew Tucker
Funeral March Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B}{B} Common John Coulthart
Fungal Bloom Enchantment –   {G}{G} Rare Daniel Gelon
Fyndhorn Pollen Enchantment –   {2}{G} Rare Phil Foglio
Gangrenous Zombies Creature – Zombie   {1}{B}{B} Common Brian Snõddy
Giant Growth Instant –   {G} Common L. A. Williams
Giant Trap Door Spider Creature – Spider   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Heather Hudson
Glacial Chasm Land –   Rare Liz Danforth
Glacial Crevasses Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Mike Raabe
Goblin Ski Patrol Creature – Goblin   {1}{R} Common Mark Poole
Gorilla Shaman Creature – Ape Shaman   {R} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Grandmother Sengir Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {4}{B} Rare Pete Venters
Gustha's Scepter Artifact –   {0} Rare Sandra Everingham
Havenwood Battleground Land –   Uncommon Mark Poole
Heart of Yavimaya Land –   Rare Pete Venters
Helm of Obedience Artifact –   {4} Rare Brian Snõddy
Icatian Javelineers Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Common Melissa A. Benson
Icatian Phalanx Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Kaja Foglio
Icatian Scout Creature – Human Soldier Scout   {W} Common Richard Kane Ferguson
Ice Floe Land –   Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Iceberg Enchantment –   {X}{U}{U} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Icequake Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Common Richard Kane Ferguson
Icy Prison Enchantment –   {U}{U} Common Anson Maddocks
Ihsan's Shade Legendary Creature – Shade Knight   {3}{B}{B}{B} Rare Christopher Rush
Imperial Recruiter Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{R} Rare Mitsuaki Sagiri
Imperial Seal Sorcery –   {B} Rare Li Tie
Incinerate Instant –   {1}{R} Common Mark Poole
Infernal Darkness Enchantment –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Phil Foglio
Inheritance Enchantment –   {W} Uncommon Kaja Foglio
Ironclaw Orcs Creature – Orc   {1}{R} Common Anson Maddocks
Ivory Gargoyle Creature – Gargoyle   {4}{W} Rare Quinton Hoover
Jester's Mask Artifact –   {5} Rare Dan Frazier
Jeweled Amulet Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Johtull Wurm Creature – Wurm   {5}{G} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
Joven's Ferrets Creature – Ferret   {G} Uncommon Amy Weber
Juniper Order Advocate Creature – Human Knight   {2}{W} Uncommon Douglas Shuler
Karplusan Giant Creature – Giant   {6}{R} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
Kaysa Legendary Creature – Elf Druid   {3}{G}{G} Rare Rebecca Guay
Kjeldoran Dead Creature – Skeleton   {B} Common Melissa A. Benson
Kjeldoran Elite Guard Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W} Common Melissa A. Benson
Kjeldoran Home Guard Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W} Uncommon Andi Rusu
Kjeldoran Outpost Land –   Rare Jeff A. Menges
Kjeldoran Skycaptain Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Mark Poole
Knight of Stromgald Creature – Human Knight   {B}{B} Uncommon Mark Poole
Krovikan Fetish Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Common Heather Hudson
Krovikan Horror Creature – Horror Spirit   {3}{B} Rare Christopher Rush
Krovikan Sorcerer Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Common Pat Morrissey
Krovikan Vampire Creature – Vampire   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Quinton Hoover
Lat-Nam's Legacy Instant –   {1}{U} Common Tom Wänerstrand
Lava Burst Sorcery –   {X}{R} Uncommon Tom Wänerstrand
Leaping Lizard Creature – Lizard   {1}{G}{G} Common Amy Weber
Lim-Dûl's High Guard Creature – Skeleton   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Lodestone Bauble Artifact –   {0} Rare Douglas Shuler
Lost Order of Jarkeld Creature – Human Knight   {2}{W}{W} Rare Andi Rusu
Magus of the Unseen Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Rare Kaja Foglio
Mana Crypt Artifact –   {0} Rare Mark Tedin
Marjhan Creature – Serpent   {5}{U}{U} Rare Daniel Gelon
Mesmeric Trance Enchantment –   {1}{U}{U} Rare Dan Frazier
Meteor Shower Sorcery –   {X}{X}{R} Common Rick Emond
Minion of Leshrac Creature – Demon Minion   {4}{B}{B}{B} Rare L. A. Williams
Mishra's Groundbreaker Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Misinformation Instant –   {B} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Mudslide Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Brian Snõddy
Musician Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Rare Drew Tucker
Narwhal Creature – Whale   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon David A. Cherry
Nature's Blessing Enchantment –   {2}{G}{W} Uncommon Sandra Everingham
Nature's Wrath Enchantment –   {4}{G}{G} Rare Liz Danforth
Necrite Creature – Thrull   {1}{B}{B} Common Ron Spencer
Necropotence Enchantment –   {B}{B}{B} Rare Mark Tedin
Night Soil Enchantment –   {G}{G} Uncommon Heather Hudson
Orc General Creature – Orc Warrior   {2}{R} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Orcish Cannoneers Creature – Orc Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Orcish Captain Creature – Orc Warrior   {R} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Orcish Conscripts Creature – Orc   {R} Common Douglas Shuler
Orcish Farmer Creature – Orc   {1}{R}{R} Common Dan Frazier
Orcish Lumberjack Creature – Orc   {R} Common Dan Frazier
Orcish Squatters Creature – Orc   {4}{R} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Orcish Veteran Creature – Orc   {2}{R} Common Quinton Hoover
Order of the Sacred Torch Creature – Human Knight   {1}{W}{W} Rare Ruth Thompson
Order of the White Shield Creature – Human Knight   {W}{W} Uncommon Ruth Thompson
Panic Instant –   {R} Common Mike Kimble
Personal Tutor Sorcery –   {U} Uncommon D. Alexander Gregory
Phantasmal Fiend Creature – Illusion   {3}{B} Common Scott Kirschner
Phantasmal Mount Creature – Illusion Horse   {1}{U} Common Melissa A. Benson
Phyrexian Devourer Artifact Creature – Construct   {6} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Phyrexian Portal Artifact –   {3} Rare Pete Venters
Pillage Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Portent Sorcery –   {U} Common Liz Danforth
Pyrokinesis Instant –   {4}{R}{R} Rare Ron Spencer
Ravages of War Sorcery –   {3}{W} Rare Fang Yue
Ray of Command Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon Harold McNeill
Red Cliffs Armada Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{U} Common Zhang Jiazhen
Reinforcements Instant –   {W} Common Diana Vick
Reprisal Instant –   {1}{W} Common Randy Asplund-Faith
Retribution Sorcery –   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Righteous Fury Sorcery –   {4}{W}{W} Rare Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Ritual of Subdual Enchantment –   {4}{G}{G} Rare Justin Hampton
Ritual of the Machine Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Anson Maddocks
Rogue Skycaptain Creature – Human Rogue Mercenary   {2}{R} Rare Randy Asplund-Faith
Roterothopter Artifact Creature – Thopter   {1} Common Amy Weber
Royal Decree Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Pete Venters
Royal Trooper Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common Scott M. Fischer
Ruins of Trokair Land –   Uncommon Mark Poole
Sacred Boon Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Mike Raabe
Savannah Land – Forest Plains   Rare Rob Alexander
Scars of the Veteran Instant –   {4}{W} Rare Dan Frazier
Screeching Drake Creature – Drake   {3}{U} Common Anson Maddocks
Sea Drake Creature – Drake   {2}{U} Rare Rebecca Guay
Sea Spirit Creature – Elemental Spirit   {4}{U} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Shield Bearer Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{W} Common Dan Frazier
Shrink Instant –   {G} Common Liz Danforth
Shyft Creature – Shapeshifter   {4}{U} Common Richard Thomas
Sibilant Spirit Creature – Spirit   {5}{U} Rare Ron Spencer
Skeleton Ship Legendary Creature – Skeleton   {3}{U}{B} Rare Amy Weber & Tom Wänerstrand
Skull Catapult Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Bryon Wackwitz
Snow Fortress Artifact Creature – Wall   {5} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Snow-Covered Forest Basic Snow Land – Forest   Basic Land Pat Morrissey
Snow-Covered Island Basic Snow Land – Island   Basic Land Anson Maddocks
Snow-Covered Mountain Basic Snow Land – Mountain   Basic Land Tom Wänerstrand
Snow-Covered Plains Basic Snow Land – Plains   Basic Land Christopher Rush
Snow-Covered Swamp Basic Snow Land – Swamp   Basic Land Douglas Shuler
Soldevi Digger Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Amy Weber
Soldevi Excavations Land –   Rare Liz Danforth
Soldevi Simulacrum Artifact Creature – Soldier   {4} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Songs of the Damned Instant –   {B} Common Pete Venters
Soul Exchange Sorcery –   {B}{B} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Soul Kiss Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Uncommon Nicola Leonard
Spore Cloud Instant –   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Spore Flower Creature – Fungus   {G}{G} Uncommon Margaret Organ-Kean
Stampede Instant –   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Stone Spirit Creature – Elemental Spirit   {4}{R} Uncommon James Allen
Stonehands Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R} Common Dan Frazier
Storm Elemental Creature – Elemental   {5}{U} Uncommon John Matson
Storm Spirit Creature – Elemental Spirit   {3}{G}{W}{U} Rare Pete Venters
Stromgald Cabal Creature – Human Knight   {1}{B}{B} Rare Anson Maddocks
Stunted Growth Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Rare NéNé Thomas
Sustaining Spirit Creature – Angel Spirit   {1}{W} Rare Rebecca Guay
Svyelunite Temple Land –   Uncommon Mark Poole
Swords to Plowshares Instant –   {W} Uncommon Kaja Foglio
Taiga Land – Mountain Forest   Rare Rob Alexander
Temporal Manipulation Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Anson Maddocks
Thallid Creature – Fungus   {G} Common Jesper Myrfors
Thallid Devourer Creature – Fungus   {1}{G}{G} Common Ron Spencer
Thelonite Druid Creature – Human Cleric Druid   {2}{G} Rare Margaret Organ-Kean
Thermokarst Sorcery –   {1}{G}{G} Common Ken Meyer, Jr.
Thought Lash Enchantment –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Thunder Wall Creature – Wall   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Richard Thomas
Time Bomb Artifact –   {4} Rare Amy Weber
Tinder Wall Creature – Plant Wall   {G} Common Rick Emond
Tundra Land – Plains Island   Rare Jesper Myrfors
Underground Sea Land – Island Swamp   Rare Rob Alexander
Varchild's Crusader Creature – Human Knight   {3}{R} Common Mark Poole
Viscerid Armor Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Common Heather Hudson
Viscerid Drone Creature – Homarid Drone   {1}{U} Uncommon Heather Hudson
Wall of Kelp Creature – Plant Wall   {U}{U} Common Alan Rabinowitz
Warning Instant –   {W} Common Pat Morrissey
Whirling Catapult Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Whiteout Instant –   {1}{G} Common NéNé Thomas
Wiitigo Creature – Yeti   {3}{G}{G}{G} Rare Melissa A. Benson
Wind Spirit Creature – Elemental Spirit   {4}{U} Uncommon Kaja Foglio
Wings of Aesthir Enchantment – Aura   {W}{U} Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Winter's Night World Enchantment –   {R}{G}{W} Rare Rob Alexander
Withering Wisps Enchantment –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon NéNé Thomas
Wolf Pack Creature – Wolf   {6}{G}{G} Rare Yang Jun Kwon
Woolly Mammoths Creature – Elephant   {1}{G}{G} Common Dan Frazier
Woolly Spider Creature – Spider   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
Yavimaya Ancients Creature – Treefolk   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Quinton Hoover
Zuran Spellcaster Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Common Edward P. Beard, Jr.

No results found.
Bummer

245 cards found.