185 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Adun Oakenshield Legendary Creature – Human Knight   {B}{R}{G} Rare Jeff A. Menges
Amnesia Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U}{U} Rare Mark Poole
Angry Mob Creature – Human   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon Drew Tucker
Animate Dead Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Animate Wall Enchantment – Aura   {W} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Ankh of Mishra Artifact –   {2} Rare Amy Weber
Apprentice Wizard Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U}{U} Common Dan Frazier
Arcane Denial Instant –   {1}{U} Common Richard Kane Ferguson
Argivian Archaeologist Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{W}{W} Rare Amy Weber
Armageddon Sorcery –   {3}{W} Rare Jesper Myrfors
Artifact Blast Instant –   {R} Common Mark Poole
Ashnod's Transmogrant Artifact –   {1} Common Mark Tedin
Autumn Willow Legendary Creature – Avatar   {4}{G}{G} Rare Margaret Organ-Kean
Balduvian Horde Creature – Human Barbarian   {2}{R}{R} Rare Brian Snõddy
Ball Lightning Creature – Elemental   {R}{R}{R} Rare Quinton Hoover
Baron Sengir Legendary Creature – Vampire   {5}{B}{B}{B} Rare Pete Venters
Basal Thrull Creature – Thrull   {B}{B} Common Kaja Foglio
Benalish Hero Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Common Douglas Shuler
Berserk Instant –   {G} Rare Dan Frazier
Bestial Fury Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R} Common Mike Raabe
Black Knight Creature – Human Knight   {B}{B} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Blight Enchantment – Aura   {B}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Breeding Pit Enchantment –   {3}{B} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Brothers of Fire Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{R}{R} Common Mark Tedin
Carnivorous Plant Creature – Plant Wall   {3}{G} Uncommon Quinton Hoover
Centaur Archer Creature – Centaur Archer   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Melissa A. Benson
Chains of Mephistopheles Enchantment –   {1}{B} Rare Heather Hudson
Chub Toad Creature – Frog   {2}{G} Common Daniel Gelon
Clockwork Beast Artifact Creature – Beast   {6} Uncommon Drew Tucker
Contagion Instant –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Mike Raabe
Copper Tablet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Amy Weber
Crookshank Kobolds Creature – Kobold   {0} Common Christopher Rush
Crusade Enchantment –   {W}{W} Rare Mark Poole
Cuombajj Witches Creature – Human Wizard   {B}{B} Common Kaja Foglio
Cursed Rack Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Richard Thomas
Dakkon Blackblade Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{W}{U}{U}{B} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Death Speakers Creature – Human Cleric   {W} Common Douglas Shuler
Death Ward Instant –   {W} Common Mark Poole
Derelor Creature – Thrull   {3}{B} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Diamond Valley Land –   Rare Brian Snõddy
Diminishing Returns Sorcery –   {2}{U}{U} Rare L. A. Williams
Divine Transformation Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon NéNé Thomas
Dragon Engine Artifact Creature – Construct   {3} Common Anson Maddocks
Dust to Dust Sorcery –   {1}{W}{W} Common Drew Tucker
Dwarven Catapult Instant –   {X}{R} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Dwarven Soldier Creature – Dwarf Soldier   {1}{R} Common Rob Alexander
Eater of the Dead Creature – Horror   {4}{B} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Elder Land Wurm Creature – Dragon Wurm   {4}{W}{W}{W} Uncommon Quinton Hoover
Energy Arc Instant –   {W}{U} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Erg Raiders Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Common Dameon Willich
Eureka Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Kaja Foglio
Exile Instant –   {2}{W} Common Rob Alexander
Feast or Famine Instant –   {3}{B} Common Pete Venters
Fire Covenant Instant –   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Fissure Instant –   {3}{R}{R} Common Douglas Shuler
Force of Will Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Terese Nielsen
Forcefield Artifact –   {3} Rare Dan Frazier
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Christopher Rush
Fyndhorn Elves Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Justin Hampton
Gargantuan Gorilla Creature – Ape   {4}{G}{G}{G} Rare Greg Simanson
Ghazbán Ogre Creature – Ogre   {G} Common Jesper Myrfors
Giant Tortoise Creature – Turtle   {1}{U} Common Kaja Foglio
Goblin Chirurgeon Creature – Goblin Shaman   {R} Common Dan Frazier
Goblin Grenade Sorcery –   {R} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Goblin Mutant Creature – Goblin Mutant   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
Goblin Wizard Creature – Goblin Wizard   {2}{R}{R} Rare Daniel Gelon
Goblins of the Flarg Creature – Goblin Warrior   {R} Common Tom Wänerstrand
Granite Gargoyle Creature – Gargoyle   {2}{R} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Greater Realm of Preservation Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon NéNé Thomas
Hallowed Ground Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon Douglas Shuler
Hand of Justice Creature – Avatar   {5}{W} Rare Melissa A. Benson
Hecatomb Enchantment –   {1}{B}{B} Rare NéNé Thomas
High Tide Instant –   {U} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Holy Light Instant –   {2}{W} Common Drew Tucker
Homarid Spawning Bed Enchantment –   {U}{U} Uncommon Douglas Shuler
Hungry Mist Creature – Elemental   {2}{G}{G} Common Heather Hudson
Hyalopterous Lemure Creature – Spirit   {4}{B} Common Richard Thomas
Hydroblast Instant –   {U} Common Kaja Foglio
Hymn of Rebirth Sorcery –   {3}{G}{W} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Hymn to Tourach Sorcery –   {B}{B} Uncommon Quinton Hoover
Icatian Lieutenant Creature – Human Soldier   {W}{W} Common Pete Venters
Icatian Town Sorcery –   {5}{W} Uncommon Tom Wänerstrand
Ice Storm Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Ifh-Bíff Efreet Creature – Efreet   {2}{G}{G} Rare Jesper Myrfors
Illusionary Forces Creature – Illusion   {3}{U} Uncommon Justin Hampton
Illusionary Wall Creature – Illusion Wall   {4}{U} Common Mark Poole
Illusions of Grandeur Enchantment –   {3}{U} Rare Quinton Hoover
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Mark Poole
Island of Wak-Wak Land –   Rare Douglas Shuler
Ivory Tower Artifact –   {1} Rare Margaret Organ-Kean
Jacques le Vert Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R}{G}{W} Rare Andi Rusu
Jokulhaups Sorcery –   {4}{R}{R} Rare Richard Thomas
Juxtapose Sorcery –   {3}{U} Uncommon Justin Hampton
Juzám Djinn Creature – Djinn   {2}{B}{B} Rare Mark Tedin
Keldon Warlord Creature – Human Barbarian   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Kev Brockschmidt
Khabál Ghoul Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Rare Douglas Shuler
Knights of Thorn Creature – Human Knight   {3}{W} Common Christopher Rush
Lake of the Dead Land –   Rare Pete Venters
Lightning Bolt Instant –   {R} Common Christopher Rush
Lim-Dûl's Vault Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Lord of Tresserhorn Legendary Creature – Zombie   {1}{U}{B}{R} Rare Anson Maddocks
Mana Flare Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Christopher Rush
Mesa Pegasus Creature – Pegasus   {1}{W} Common Melissa A. Benson
Mindstab Thrull Creature – Thrull   {1}{B}{B} Common Mark Tedin
Mirror Universe Artifact –   {6} Rare Phil Foglio
Mishra's Factory Land –   Uncommon Kaja & Phil Foglio
Moat Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Jeff A. Menges
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Douglas Shuler
Mountain Yeti Creature – Yeti   {2}{R}{R} Common Dan Frazier
Mystic Remora Enchantment –   {U} Uncommon Ken Meyer, Jr.
Márton Stromgald Legendary Creature – Human Knight   {2}{R}{R} Rare Mark Poole
Nature's Lore Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Rick Emond
Nether Shadow Creature – Spirit   {B}{B} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Nevinyrral's Disk Artifact –   {4} Rare Mark Tedin
Onulet Artifact Creature – Construct   {3} Common Anson Maddocks
Orcish Mechanics Creature – Orc   {2}{R} Uncommon Pete Venters
Order of Leitbur Creature – Human Cleric Knight   {W}{W} Common Randy Asplund-Faith
Order of the Ebon Hand Creature – Cleric Knight   {B}{B} Common Ron Spencer
Oubliette Enchantment –   {1}{B}{B} Common Douglas Shuler
Paralyze Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Anson Maddocks
Petra Sphinx Creature – Sphinx   {2}{W}{W}{W} Rare Sandra Everingham
Phantom Monster Creature – Illusion   {3}{U} Common Jesper Myrfors
Phelddagrif Legendary Creature – Phelddagrif   {1}{G}{W}{U} Rare Amy Weber
Phyrexian Boon Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Common Mark Tedin
Phyrexian War Beast Artifact Creature – Beast   {3} Uncommon Bill Sienkiewicz
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Jesper Myrfors
Polar Kraken Creature – Kraken   {8}{U}{U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Pox Sorcery –   {B}{B}{B} Rare Cornelius Brudi
Preacher Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{W} Rare Quinton Hoover
Primal Order Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Rob Alexander
Psychic Purge Sorcery –   {U} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Psychic Venom Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Common Brian Snõddy
Pyroblast Instant –   {R} Common Kaja Foglio
Rabid Wombat Creature – Wombat   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Kaja Foglio
Rainbow Vale Land –   Rare Kaja Foglio
Righteous Avengers Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Heather Hudson
Ring of Ma'rûf Artifact –   {5} Rare Dan Frazier
River Merfolk Creature – Merfolk   {U}{U} Common Douglas Shuler
Roots Enchantment – Aura   {3}{G} Common Nicola Leonard
Scryb Sprites Creature – Faerie   {G} Common Amy Weber
Sea Sprite Creature – Faerie   {1}{U} Common Susan Van Camp
Seasinger Creature – Merfolk   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Amy Weber
Seraph Creature – Angel   {6}{W} Rare Christopher Rush
Serendib Efreet Creature – Efreet   {2}{U} Rare Anson Maddocks
Serpent Generator Artifact –   {6} Rare Mark Tedin
Shambling Strider Creature – Yeti   {4}{G}{G} Common Douglas Shuler
Shield Sphere Artifact Creature – Wall   {0} Common Alan Rabinowitz
Shield of the Ages Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Singing Tree Creature – Plant   {3}{G} Uncommon Rob Alexander
Spectral Bears Creature – Bear Spirit   {1}{G} Uncommon Pat Morrissey
Spinal Villain Creature – Beast   {2}{R} Uncommon Anson Maddocks
Stone Calendar Artifact –   {5} Uncommon Amy Weber
Stone Giant Creature – Giant   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Dameon Willich
Storm Seeker Instant –   {3}{G} Uncommon Mark Poole
Su-Chi Artifact Creature – Construct   {4} Rare Christopher Rush
Sunken City Enchantment –   {U}{U} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Dan Frazier
Sylvan Library Enchantment –   {1}{G} Rare Harold McNeill
Tawnos's Coffin Artifact –   {4} Rare Christopher Rush
Telekinesis Instant –   {U}{U} Common Daniel Gelon
Thawing Glaciers Land –   Rare Jeff A. Menges
The Fallen Creature – Zombie   {1}{B}{B}{B} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Thicket Basilisk Creature – Basilisk   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Thorn Thallid Creature – Fungus   {1}{G}{G} Common Mark Tedin
Thrull Champion Creature – Thrull   {4}{B} Rare Daniel Gelon
Thrull Retainer Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Ron Spencer
Thunder Spirit Creature – Elemental Spirit   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Randy Asplund-Faith
Time Elemental Creature – Elemental   {2}{U} Rare Amy Weber
Tivadar's Crusade Sorcery –   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Dennis Detwiller
Tornado Enchantment –   {4}{G} Rare Susan Van Camp
Urza's Bauble Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Urza's Chalice Artifact –   {1} Common Jeff A. Menges
Varchild's War-Riders Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R} Rare Susan Van Camp
Vesuvan Doppelganger Creature – Shapeshifter   {3}{U}{U} Rare Quinton Hoover
Vodalian Knights Creature – Merfolk Knight   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Walking Wall Artifact Creature – Wall   {4} Uncommon Anthony Waters
Wanderlust Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Cornelius Brudi
Winds of Change Sorcery –   {R} Uncommon Justin Hampton
Winter Blast Sorcery –   {X}{G} Uncommon Kaja Foglio
Winter Orb Artifact –   {2} Rare Mark Tedin
Word of Undoing Instant –   {U} Common Christopher Rush
Wyluli Wolf Creature – Wolf   {1}{G} Common Susan Van Camp
Yavimaya Ants Creature – Insect   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Pat Morrissey
Ydwen Efreet Creature – Efreet   {R}{R}{R} Rare Drew Tucker
Zuran Orb Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Sandra Everingham

No results found.
Bummer

185 cards found.