287 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Ahn-Crop Champion Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G}{W} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Ahn-Crop Crasher Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {2}{R} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Ancient Crab Creature – Crab   {1}{U}{U} Common James Paick
Angel of Sanctions Creature – Angel   {3}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Min Yum
Angler Drake Creature – Drake   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Anointed Procession Enchantment –   {3}{W} Rare Victor Adame Minguez
Anointer Priest Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W} Common Lake Hurwitz
Approach of the Second Sun Sorcery –   {6}{W} Rare Noah Bradley
Archfiend of Ifnir Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
As Foretold Enchantment –   {2}{U} Mythic Rare Tommy Arnold
Aven Initiate Creature – Bird Warrior   {3}{U} Common Jakub Kasper
Aven Mindcensor Creature – Bird Wizard   {2}{W} Rare Eric Deschamps
Aven Wind Guide Creature – Bird Warrior   {2}{W}{U} Uncommon Sidharth Chaturvedi
Baleful Ammit Creature – Crocodile Demon   {2}{B} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Battlefield Scavenger Creature – Jackal Rogue   {1}{R} Uncommon Dan Scott
Benefaction of Rhonas Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Tommy Arnold
Binding Mummy Creature – Zombie   {1}{W} Common Shreya Shetty
Bitterblade Warrior Creature – Jackal Warrior   {1}{G} Common Slawomir Maniak
Blazing Volley Sorcery –   {R} Common Zezhou Chen
Blighted Bat Creature – Zombie Bat   {2}{B} Common Nils Hamm
Bloodlust Inciter Creature – Human Warrior   {R} Common Anthony Palumbo
Bloodrage Brawler Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {1}{R} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Bone Picker Creature – Bird   {3}{B} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Bontu the Glorified Legendary Creature – God   {2}{B} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Bontu's Monument Legendary Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Jonas De Ro
Bounty of the Luxa Enchantment –   {2}{G}{U} Rare Jonas De Ro
Brute Strength Instant –   {1}{R} Common Nils Hamm
By Force Sorcery –   {X}{R} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Cancel Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Common Mathias Kollros
Canyon Slough Land – Swamp Mountain   Rare Titus Lunter
Cartouche of Ambition Enchantment – Aura Cartouche   {2}{B} Common Kieran Yanner
Cartouche of Knowledge Enchantment – Aura Cartouche   {1}{U} Common Kieran Yanner
Cartouche of Solidarity Enchantment – Aura Cartouche   {W} Common Kieran Yanner
Cartouche of Strength Enchantment – Aura Cartouche   {2}{G} Common Kieran Yanner
Cartouche of Zeal Enchantment – Aura Cartouche   {R} Common Kieran Yanner
Cascading Cataracts Land –   Rare Noah Bradley
Cast Out Enchantment –   {3}{W} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Censor Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon John Stanko
Champion of Rhonas Creature – Jackal Warrior   {3}{G} Rare Winona Nelson
Channeler Initiate Creature – Human Druid   {1}{G} Rare Yongjae Choi
Cinder Barrens Land –   Common Cliff Childs
Colossapede Creature – Insect   {4}{G} Common Jason Kang
Combat Celebrant Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{R} Mythic Rare Chris Rallis
Commit Instant –   {3}{U} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Companion of the Trials Creature – Bird Soldier   {2}{W} Uncommon Aaron Miller
Compelling Argument Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Lucas Graciano
Comply Sorcery –   {W} Rare Jason A. Engle
Compulsory Rest Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Eric Deschamps
Consuming Fervor Enchantment – Aura   {R} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Cradle of the Accursed Land – Desert   Common Noah Bradley
Crocodile of the Crossing Creature – Crocodile   {3}{G} Uncommon Kev Walker
Cruel Reality Enchantment – Aura Curse   {5}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Kieran Yanner
Cryptic Serpent Creature – Serpent   {5}{U}{U} Uncommon Lius Lasahido
Curator of Mysteries Creature – Sphinx   {2}{U}{U} Rare Christine Choi
Cursed Minotaur Creature – Zombie Minotaur   {2}{B} Common David Palumbo
Cut Sorcery –   {1}{R} Rare Raymond Swanland
Dawn Sorcery –   {3}{W}{W} Rare Noah Bradley
Decimator Beetle Creature – Insect   {3}{B}{G} Uncommon Adrian Majkrzak
Decision Paralysis Instant –   {3}{U} Common Vincent Proce
Deem Worthy Instant –   {4}{R} Uncommon Lius Lasahido
Defiant Greatmaw Creature – Hippo   {2}{G} Uncommon Deruchenko Alexander
Desert Cerodon Creature – Beast   {5}{R} Common Igor Kieryluk
Desiccated Naga Creature – Zombie Naga   {2}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Destined Instant –   {1}{B} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Devoted Crop-Mate Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Dispossess Sorcery –   {2}{B} Rare Mark Behm
Dissenter's Deliverance Instant –   {1}{G} Common Bastien L. Deharme
Djeru's Resolve Instant –   {W} Common Kieran Yanner
Doomed Dissenter Creature – Human   {1}{B} Common Tony Foti
Drake Haven Enchantment –   {2}{U} Rare John Severin Brassell
Dread Wanderer Creature – Zombie Jackal   {B} Rare Josh Hass
Dune Beetle Creature – Insect   {1}{B} Common Grzegorz Rutkowski
Dusk Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Noah Bradley
Earth Sorcery –   {X}{R}{R} Rare Jonas De Ro
Edifice of Authority Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Florian de Gesincourt
Electrify Instant –   {3}{R} Common Craig J Spearing
Embalmer's Tools Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Adrian Majkrzak
Emberhorn Minotaur Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {3}{R} Common Viktor Titov
Enigma Drake Creature – Drake   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Essence Scatter Instant –   {1}{U} Common Josh Hass
Evolving Wilds Land –   Common Christine Choi
Exemplar of Strength Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Uncommon Sara Winters
Failure Instant –   {1}{U} Rare Jason A. Engle
Faith of the Devoted Enchantment –   {2}{B} Uncommon Raoul Vitale
Fan Bearer Creature – Zombie   {W} Common Anthony Palumbo
Feed Sorcery –   {3}{G} Rare Zack Stella
Festering Mummy Creature – Zombie   {B} Common Christopher Burdett
Fetid Pools Land – Island Swamp   Rare Jonas De Ro
Fight Sorcery –   {3}{G} Rare Zack Stella
Final Reward Instant –   {4}{B} Common Sidharth Chaturvedi
Finish Sorcery –   {2}{B} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Flameblade Adept Creature – Jackal Warrior   {R} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Fling Instant –   {1}{R} Common Lucas Graciano
Floodwaters Sorcery –   {4}{U}{U} Common Jung Park
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Yeong-Hao Han
Forsake the Worldly Instant –   {2}{W} Common Steve Argyle
Forsaken Sanctuary Land –   Common Vincent Proce
Foul Orchard Land –   Common Mark Poole
Galestrike Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Gate to the Afterlife Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Christine Choi
Giant Spider Creature – Spider   {3}{G} Common Aaron Miller
Gideon of the Trials Planeswalker – Gideon   {1}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Izzy
Gideon's Intervention Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Daarken
Gideon's Resolve Enchantment –   {4}{W} Rare Jakub Kasper
Gideon, Martial Paragon Planeswalker – Gideon   {4}{W} Mythic Rare Daarken
Gift of Paradise Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Ryan Pancoast
Glorious End Instant –   {2}{R} Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland
Glory-Bound Initiate Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Rare David Palumbo
Glorybringer Creature – Dragon   {3}{R}{R} Rare Sam Burley
Glyph Keeper Creature – Sphinx   {3}{U}{U} Rare Chris Rahn
Graceful Cat Creature – Cat   {2}{W} Common John Stanko
Grasping Dunes Land – Desert   Uncommon Daarken
Gravedigger Creature – Zombie   {3}{B} Uncommon Tony Foti
Greater Sandwurm Creature – Wurm   {5}{G}{G} Common Steven Belledin
Grim Strider Creature – Horror   {3}{B} Uncommon Christine Choi
Gust Walker Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{W} Common Jason Rainville
Hapatra's Mark Instant –   {G} Uncommon Lindsey Look
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {B}{G} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Harsh Mentor Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{R} Rare Shreya Shetty
Harvest Season Sorcery –   {2}{G} Rare Shreya Shetty
Haze of Pollen Instant –   {1}{G} Common Mark Zug
Hazoret the Fervent Legendary Creature – God   {3}{R} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Hazoret's Favor Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Raymond Swanland
Hazoret's Monument Legendary Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Richard Wright
Heart-Piercer Manticore Creature – Manticore   {2}{R}{R} Rare Scott Murphy
Heaven Instant –   {X}{G} Rare Jonas De Ro
Hekma Sentinels Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{U} Common James Ryman
Hieroglyphic Illumination Instant –   {3}{U} Common Raoul Vitale
Highland Lake Land –   Common Florian de Gesincourt
Honed Khopesh Artifact – Equipment   {1} Common Aaron Miller
Honored Crop-Captain Creature – Human Warrior   {R}{W} Uncommon Sara Winters
Honored Hydra Creature – Snake Hydra   {5}{G} Rare Todd Lockwood
Hooded Brawler Creature – Naga Warrior   {2}{G} Common Daarken
Horror of the Broken Lands Creature – Horror   {4}{B} Common Daarken
Hyena Pack Creature – Hyena   {2}{R}{R} Common Winona Nelson
Illusory Wrappings Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Common Deruchenko Alexander
Impeccable Timing Instant –   {1}{W} Common Kev Walker
In Oketra's Name Instant –   {1}{W} Common Nils Hamm
Initiate's Companion Creature – Cat   {1}{G} Common Dan Scott
Injury Sorcery –   {2}{R} Rare Lucas Graciano
Insult Sorcery –   {2}{R} Rare Lucas Graciano
Irrigated Farmland Land – Plains Island   Rare Jonas De Ro
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Richard Wright
Kefnet the Mindful Legendary Creature – God   {2}{U} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Kefnet's Monument Legendary Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Titus Lunter
Khenra Charioteer Creature – Jackal Warrior   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Chris Rallis
Labyrinth Guardian Creature – Illusion Warrior   {1}{U} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Lay Bare the Heart Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Lay Claim Enchantment – Aura   {5}{U}{U} Uncommon Chris Rallis
Lead Sorcery –   {3}{G} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Liliana's Influence Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Rare Winona Nelson
Liliana's Mastery Enchantment –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Kieran Yanner
Liliana, Death Wielder Planeswalker – Liliana   {5}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Clint Cearley
Liliana, Death's Majesty Planeswalker – Liliana   {3}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Chris Rallis
Limits of Solidarity Sorcery –   {3}{R} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Lord of the Accursed Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Uncommon Grzegorz Rutkowski
Luxa River Shrine Artifact –   {3} Common Sung Choi
Magma Spray Instant –   {R} Common Svetlin Velinov
Manglehorn Creature – Beast   {2}{G} Uncommon Lius Lasahido
Manticore of the Gauntlet Creature – Manticore   {4}{R} Common James Paick
Meandering River Land –   Common Cliff Childs
Memory Sorcery –   {4}{U}{U} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Merciless Javelineer Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {2}{B}{R} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Miasmic Mummy Creature – Zombie Jackal   {1}{B} Common E. M. Gist
Mighty Leap Instant –   {1}{W} Common Sidharth Chaturvedi
Mind Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Josu Hernaiz
Minotaur Sureshot Creature – Minotaur Archer   {2}{R} Common Joseph Meehan
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Florian de Gesincourt
Mouth Sorcery –   {2}{G} Rare Zack Stella
Naga Oracle Creature – Naga Cleric   {3}{U} Common Deruchenko Alexander
Naga Vitalist Creature – Naga Druid   {1}{G} Common James Ryman
Nef-Crop Entangler Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R} Common Dan Scott
Neheb, the Worthy Legendary Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {1}{B}{R} Rare Chris Rahn
Nest of Scarabs Enchantment –   {2}{B} Uncommon Jason A. Engle
Never Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Rare Daarken
New Perspectives Enchantment –   {5}{U} Rare Darek Zabrocki
Nimble-Blade Khenra Creature – Jackal Warrior   {1}{R} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Nissa, Steward of Elements Planeswalker – Nissa   {X}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Howard Lyon
Oashra Cultivator Creature – Human Druid   {G} Common Sara Winters
Oketra the True Legendary Creature – God   {3}{W} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Oketra's Attendant Creature – Bird Soldier   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Lake Hurwitz
Oketra's Monument Legendary Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Christine Choi
Onward Instant –   {2}{R} Uncommon Grzegorz Rutkowski
Open into Wonder Sorcery –   {X}{U}{U} Uncommon Tyler Jacobson
Oracle's Vault Artifact –   {4} Rare Jonas De Ro
Ornery Kudu Creature – Antelope   {2}{G} Common Deruchenko Alexander
Painful Lesson Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Adrian Majkrzak
Painted Bluffs Land – Desert   Common Mark Poole
Pathmaker Initiate Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{R} Common Josu Hernaiz
Pitiless Vizier Creature – Minotaur Cleric   {3}{B} Common Volkan Baga
Plague Belcher Creature – Zombie Beast   {2}{B} Rare Izzy
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Titus Lunter
Pouncing Cheetah Creature – Cat   {2}{G} Common Matt Stewart
Prepare Instant –   {1}{W} Rare Zack Stella
Protection of the Hekma Enchantment –   {4}{W} Uncommon Ryan Alexander Lee
Prowling Serpopard Creature – Cat Snake   {1}{G}{G} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Pull from Tomorrow Instant –   {X}{U}{U} Rare Sara Winters
Pursue Glory Instant –   {3}{R} Common Johann Bodin
Pyramid of the Pantheon Artifact –   {1} Rare Florian de Gesincourt
Quarry Hauler Creature – Camel   {3}{G} Common David Gaillet
Rags Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Greg Opalinski
Reduce Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Regal Caracal Creature – Cat   {3}{W}{W} Rare Filip Burburan
Renewed Faith Instant –   {2}{W} Uncommon Wesley Burt
Return Sorcery –   {3}{B} Rare Daarken
Rhet-Crop Spearmaster Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{W} Common Dan Scott
Rhonas the Indomitable Legendary Creature – God   {2}{G} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Rhonas's Monument Legendary Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Cliff Childs
Ribbons Sorcery –   {X}{B}{B} Rare Raymond Swanland
Riches Sorcery –   {5}{U}{U} Rare Greg Opalinski
River Serpent Creature – Serpent   {5}{U} Common Christopher Moeller
Rubble Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Ruthless Sniper Creature – Human Archer   {B} Uncommon Sara Winters
Sacred Cat Creature – Cat   {W} Common Zezhou Chen
Sacred Excavation Sorcery –   {3}{U} Uncommon Noah Bradley
Samut, Voice of Dissent Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Sandwurm Convergence Enchantment –   {6}{G}{G} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Scaled Behemoth Creature – Crocodile   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Marco Nelor
Scarab Feast Instant –   {B} Common Tony Foti
Scattered Groves Land – Forest Plains   Rare Christine Choi
Scribe of the Mindful Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{U} Common Bastien L. Deharme
Seeker of Insight Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Common Magali Villeneuve
Seraph of the Suns Creature – Angel   {5}{W}{W} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Shadow of the Grave Instant –   {1}{B} Rare Darek Zabrocki
Shadowstorm Vizier Creature – Human Cleric   {U}{B} Uncommon Yongjae Choi
Shed Weakness Instant –   {G} Common Christine Choi
Shefet Monitor Creature – Lizard   {5}{G} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Sheltered Thicket Land – Mountain Forest   Rare Sung Choi
Shimmerscale Drake Creature – Drake   {4}{U} Common Tony Foti
Sixth Sense Enchantment – Aura   {G} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Slither Blade Creature – Naga Rogue   {U} Common Zezhou Chen
Soul-Scar Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {R} Rare Steve Argyle
Soulstinger Creature – Scorpion Demon   {3}{B} Common Mike Burns
Sparring Mummy Creature – Zombie   {3}{W} Common Ryan Pancoast
Spidery Grasp Instant –   {2}{G} Common Dan Scott
Splendid Agony Instant –   {2}{B} Common Clint Cearley
Spring Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Josu Hernaiz
Start Instant –   {2}{W} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Stinging Shot Instant –   {G} Common Scott Murphy
Stir the Sands Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon David Gaillet
Stone Quarry Land –   Common Florian de Gesincourt
Submerged Boneyard Land –   Common Christine Choi
Sunscorched Desert Land – Desert   Common Min Yum
Supernatural Stamina Instant –   {B} Common Christopher Moeller
Supply Caravan Creature – Camel   {4}{W} Common Nils Hamm
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Clint Cearley
Sweltering Suns Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Rare Raymond Swanland
Synchronized Strike Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon David Palumbo
Tah-Crop Elite Creature – Bird Warrior   {3}{W} Common Raoul Vitale
Tah-Crop Skirmisher Creature – Naga Warrior   {1}{U} Common Victor Adame Minguez
Tattered Mummy Creature – Zombie Jackal   {1}{B} Common Slawomir Maniak
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {W}{U} Rare Anna Steinbauer
Those Who Serve Creature – Zombie   {2}{W} Common Volkan Baga
Thresher Lizard Creature – Lizard   {2}{R} Common Craig J Spearing
Throne of the God-Pharaoh Legendary Artifact –   {2} Rare Titus Lunter
Timber Gorge Land –   Common Cliff Childs
Time to Reflect Instant –   {W} Uncommon Daarken
Tormenting Voice Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Allen Williams
Tranquil Expanse Land –   Common Sam Burley
Trespasser's Curse Enchantment – Aura Curse   {1}{B} Common David Palumbo
Trial of Ambition Enchantment –   {1}{B} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Trial of Knowledge Enchantment –   {3}{U} Uncommon Viktor Titov
Trial of Solidarity Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Trial of Strength Enchantment –   {2}{G} Uncommon Kieran Yanner
Trial of Zeal Enchantment –   {2}{R} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Trueheart Duelist Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{W} Uncommon Izzy
Trueheart Twins Creature – Jackal Warrior   {4}{R} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Unburden Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Common Svetlin Velinov
Unwavering Initiate Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{W} Common Greg Opalinski
Victory Sorcery –   {2}{W} Uncommon Grzegorz Rutkowski
Violent Impact Sorcery –   {3}{R} Common Jason Rainville
Vizier of Deferment Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{W} Uncommon Deruchenko Alexander
Vizier of Many Faces Creature – Shapeshifter Cleric   {2}{U}{U} Rare Ryan Yee
Vizier of Remedies Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Vizier of Tumbling Sands Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{U} Uncommon Josu Hernaiz
Vizier of the Menagerie Creature – Naga Cleric   {3}{G} Mythic Rare Victor Adame Minguez
Wander in Death Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Warfire Javelineer Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Yohann Schepacz
Wasteland Scorpion Creature – Scorpion   {2}{B} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Watchers of the Dead Artifact Creature – Cat   {2} Uncommon Joseph Meehan
Watchful Naga Creature – Naga Wizard   {2}{G} Uncommon Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Wayward Servant Creature – Zombie   {W}{B} Uncommon Anthony Palumbo
Weaver of Currents Creature – Naga Druid   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Winds of Rebuke Instant –   {1}{U} Common Mathias Kollros
Winged Shepherd Creature – Angel   {5}{W} Common Chris Rahn
Woodland Stream Land –   Common Efflam Mercier
Zenith Seeker Creature – Bird Wizard   {3}{U} Uncommon Jason Kang

No results found.
Bummer

287 cards found.