343 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Abzan Charm Instant –   {W}{B}{G} Uncommon Mathias Kollros
Abzan Falconer Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Uncommon Steven Belledin
Academy Elite Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U} Rare Volkan Baga
Aeon Chronicler Creature – Avatar   {3}{U}{U} Rare Dan Dos Santos
Akiri, Line-Slinger Legendary Creature – Kor Soldier Ally   {R}{W} Rare David Gaillet
Akroan Horse Artifact Creature – Horse   {4} Rare Seb McKinnon
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{R} Rare Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Ancient Excavation Instant –   {2}{U}{B} Uncommon James Paick
Ankle Shanker Creature – Goblin Berserker   {2}{R}{W}{B} Rare Zoltan Boros
Arcane Denial Instant –   {1}{U} Common Mark Zug
Arcane Sanctum Land –   Uncommon Anthony Francisco
Armory Automaton Artifact Creature – Construct   {3} Rare James Paick
Army of the Damned Sorcery –   {5}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Ryan Pancoast
Artifact Mutation Instant –   {R}{G} Rare Greg Staples
Ash Barrens Land –   Common Jonas De Ro
Assault Suit Artifact – Equipment   {4} Uncommon James Paick
Astral Cornucopia Artifact –   {X}{X}{X} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice Legendary Creature – Angel Horror   {G}{W}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Victor Adame Minguez
Aura Mutation Instant –   {G}{W} Rare Pete Venters
Azorius Chancery Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Baleful Strix Artifact Creature – Bird   {U}{B} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Bane of the Living Creature – Insect   {2}{B}{B} Rare Justin Sweet
Beacon of Unrest Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Joseph Meehan
Beast Within Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Beastmaster Ascension Enchantment –   {2}{G} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Benefactor's Draught Instant –   {1}{G} Rare Scott Murphy
Bituminous Blast Instant –   {3}{B}{R} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Blasphemous Act Sorcery –   {8}{R} Rare Daarken
Blazing Archon Creature – Archon   {6}{W}{W}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Blind Obedience Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Seb McKinnon
Blinkmoth Urn Artifact –   {5} Rare David Martin
Blood Tyrant Creature – Vampire   {4}{U}{B}{R} Rare Karl Kopinski
Bloodbraid Elf Creature – Elf Berserker   {2}{R}{G} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Bonehoard Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Chippy
Boompile Artifact –   {4} Rare Filip Burburan
Boros Charm Instant –   {R}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Boros Garrison Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Brave the Sands Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Breath of Fury Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Bred for the Hunt Enchantment –   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Breya, Etherium Shaper Legendary Artifact Creature – Human   {W}{U}{B}{R} Mythic Rare Clint Cearley
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder Legendary Creature – Human Ally   {2}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Anthony Palumbo
Brutal Hordechief Creature – Orc Warrior   {3}{B} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Burgeoning Enchantment –   {G} Rare Titus Lunter
Buried Ruin Land –   Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Cathars' Crusade Enchantment –   {3}{W}{W} Rare Karl Kopinski
Cauldron of Souls Artifact –   {5} Rare Ron Brown
Caves of Koilos Land –   Rare Jim Nelson
Chain of Vapor Instant –   {U} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Champion of Lambholt Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G}{G} Rare Christopher Moeller
Chaos Instant –   {2}{R} Uncommon Tim Hildebrandt
Chaos Warp Instant –   {2}{R} Rare Trevor Claxton
Charging Cinderhorn Creature – Elemental Ox   {3}{R} Rare Lius Lasahido
Chasm Skulker Creature – Squid Horror   {2}{U} Rare Jack Wang
Chief Engineer Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Rare Steven Belledin
Chromatic Lantern Artifact –   {3} Rare Jung Park
Citadel Siege Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Steven Belledin
Clan Defiance Sorcery –   {X}{R}{G} Rare Daarken
Coastal Breach Sorcery –   {6}{U} Rare Titus Lunter
Coiling Oracle Creature – Snake Elf Druid   {G}{U} Common Mark Zug
Collective Voyage Sorcery –   {G} Rare Charles Urbach
Command Tower Land –   Common Ryan Yee
Commander's Sphere Artifact –   {3} Common Ryan Alexander Lee
Conqueror's Flail Artifact – Equipment   {2} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Consuming Aberration Creature – Horror   {3}{U}{B} Rare Karl Kopinski
Corpsejack Menace Creature – Fungus   {2}{B}{G} Rare Chris Rahn
Crackling Doom Instant –   {R}{W}{B} Rare Yohann Schepacz
Cranial Plating Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Adam Rex
Cruel Entertainment Sorcery –   {6}{B} Rare David Palumbo
Crumbling Necropolis Land –   Uncommon Dave Kendall
Crystalline Crawler Artifact Creature – Construct   {4} Rare Jason Felix
Cultivate Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Anthony Palumbo
Curse of Vengeance Enchantment – Aura Curse   {B} Rare Bastien L. Deharme
Curtains' Call Instant –   {5}{B} Rare James Ryman
Custodi Soulbinders Creature – Human Cleric   {3}{W} Rare Karla Ortiz
Daretti, Scrap Savant Legendary Planeswalker – Daretti   {3}{R} Mythic Rare Dan Scott
Darksteel Citadel Artifact Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Darksteel Ingot Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Darkwater Catacombs Land –   Rare Monte Michael Moore
Dauntless Escort Creature – Rhino Soldier   {1}{G}{W} Rare Volkan Baga
Decimate Sorcery –   {2}{R}{G} Rare Zoltan Boros
Deepglow Skate Creature – Fish   {4}{U} Rare Jason Kang
Den Protector Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Rare Viktor Titov
Devastation Tide Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Raymond Swanland
Dimir Aqueduct Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Disdainful Stroke Instant –   {1}{U} Common Svetlin Velinov
Dismal Backwater Land –   Common Sam Burley
Dispeller's Capsule Artifact –   {W} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Divergent Transformations Instant –   {6}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Dragon Mage Creature – Dragon Wizard   {5}{R}{R} Rare Matthew D. Wilson
Dragonskull Summit Land –   Rare Jon Foster
Dreadship Reef Land –   Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Duelist's Heritage Enchantment –   {2}{W} Rare Lake Hurwitz
Duneblast Sorcery –   {4}{W}{B}{G} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Edric, Spymaster of Trest Legendary Creature – Elf Rogue   {1}{G}{U} Rare Volkan Baga
Elite Scaleguard Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Empyrial Plate Artifact – Equipment   {2} Rare Paolo Parente
Enduring Scalelord Creature – Dragon   {4}{G}{W} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Entrapment Maneuver Instant –   {3}{W} Rare Filip Burburan
Error Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
Etched Oracle Artifact Creature – Wizard   {4} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Etherium Sculptor Artifact Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Common Steven Belledin
Etherium-Horn Sorcerer Artifact Creature – Minotaur Wizard   {4}{U}{R} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Ethersworn Adjudicator Artifact Creature – Vedalken Knight   {4}{U} Mythic Rare Dan Scott
Evacuation Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Everflowing Chalice Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Everlasting Torment Enchantment –   {2}{B/R} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Evolutionary Escalation Enchantment –   {1}{G} Uncommon Kev Walker
Evolving Wilds Land –   Common Steven Belledin
Executioner's Capsule Artifact –   {B} Common Warren Mahy
Exotic Orchard Land –   Rare Steven Belledin
Faerie Artisans Creature – Faerie Artificer   {3}{U} Rare Tony Foti
Far Wanderings Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Darrell Riche
Farseek Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Martina Pilcerova
Fathom Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{G}{U} Rare Ryan Pancoast
Fellwar Stone Artifact –   {2} Uncommon John Avon
Festercreep Creature – Elemental   {1}{B} Common Jeff Easley
Filigree Angel Artifact Creature – Angel   {5}{W}{W}{U} Rare Richard Whitters
Forbidden Orchard Land –   Rare Daniel Ljunggren
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Rebecca Guay
Forgotten Ancient Creature – Elemental   {3}{G} Rare Mark Tedin
Frenzied Fugue Enchantment – Aura   {3}{R} Uncommon Tony Foti
Frontier Bivouac Land –   Uncommon Titus Lunter
Gamekeeper Creature – Elf   {3}{G} Uncommon Scott Hampton
Ghastly Conscription Sorcery –   {5}{B}{B} Mythic Rare YW Tang
Ghave, Guru of Spores Legendary Creature – Fungus Shaman   {2}{W}{B}{G} Mythic Rare James Paick
Ghostly Prison Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Wayne England
Glint-Eye Nephilim Creature – Nephilim   {U}{B}{R}{G} Rare Mark Zug
Goblin Spymaster Creature – Goblin Rogue   {2}{R} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Godo, Bandit Warlord Legendary Creature – Human Barbarian   {5}{R} Rare Paolo Parente
Golgari Rot Farm Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Golgari Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Raoul Vitale
Grab the Reins Instant –   {3}{R} Uncommon Michael Sutfin
Grand Coliseum Land –   Rare Carl Critchlow
Grave Upheaval Sorcery –   {4}{B}{R} Uncommon Vincent Proce
Grip of Phyresis Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Lake Hurwitz
Gruul Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Efrem Palacios
Gruul Turf Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Guiltfeeder Creature – Horror   {3}{B}{B} Rare Mark Tedin
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer Legendary Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{W}{U} Rare Todd Lockwood
Hanna, Ship's Navigator Legendary Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{W}{U} Rare Terese Nielsen
Hardened Scales Enchantment –   {G} Rare Mark Winters
Hellkite Igniter Creature – Dragon   {5}{R}{R} Rare Jason Chan
Hellkite Tyrant Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Homeward Path Land –   Rare Tomasz Jedruszek
Hoofprints of the Stag Tribal Enchantment – Elemental   {1}{W} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Horizon Chimera Creature – Chimera   {2}{G}{U} Uncommon Sam Burley
Howling Mine Artifact –   {2} Rare Ralph Horsley
Humble Defector Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{R} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Hushwing Gryff Creature – Hippogriff   {2}{W} Rare John Severin Brassell
Ichor Wellspring Artifact –   {2} Common Steven Belledin
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Legendary Creature – Naga Wizard   {3}{B}{G} Mythic Rare Josu Hernaiz
In Garruk's Wake Sorcery –   {7}{B}{B} Rare Chase Stone
Inspiring Call Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Iroas, God of Victory Legendary Enchantment Creature – God   {2}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Slawomir Maniak
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker Legendary Creature – Bird Monk   {2}{W}{U} Mythic Rare Zack Stella
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Rebecca Guay
Izzet Boilerworks Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R}{W} Rare Austin Hsu
Jungle Hollow Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Jungle Shrine Land –   Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Juniper Order Ranger Creature – Human Knight   {3}{G}{W} Uncommon Greg Hildebrandt
Kalonian Hydra Creature – Hydra   {3}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Karplusan Forest Land –   Rare John Avon
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Legendary Creature – Ogre Warrior   {3}{R}{R} Rare Paul Bonner
Keening Stone Artifact –   {6} Rare Jung Park
Kodama's Reach Sorcery – Arcane   {2}{G} Common Heather Hudson
Korozda Guildmage Creature – Elf Shaman   {B}{G} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus Legendary Creature – Zombie Horror   {3}{U}{R} Rare Aaron Miller
Krosan Verge Land –   Uncommon Tony Szczudlo
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Bastien L. Deharme
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {R}{G}{W}{U} Mythic Rare Willian Murai
Languish Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Jeff Simpson
Lavalanche Sorcery –   {X}{B}{R}{G} Rare Steve Argyle
Lightning Greaves Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Jeremy Jarvis
Loxodon Warhammer Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon Jeremy Jarvis
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U}{R} Mythic Rare Aaron Miller
Lurking Predators Enchantment –   {4}{G}{G} Rare Mike Bierek
Magus of the Will Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{B} Rare Vincent Proce
Managorger Hydra Creature – Hydra   {2}{G} Rare Lucas Graciano
Manifold Insights Sorcery –   {2}{U} Rare Tommy Arnold
Master Biomancer Creature – Elf Wizard   {2}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Willian Murai
Master of Etherium Artifact Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {2}{U} Rare Matt Cavotta
Mentor of the Meek Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Merciless Eviction Sorcery –   {4}{W}{B} Rare Richard Wright
Migratory Route Sorcery –   {3}{W}{U} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Minds Aglow Sorcery –   {U} Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Mirror Entity Creature – Shapeshifter   {2}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Mirrorweave Instant –   {2}{W/U}{W/U} Rare Jim Pavelec
Mortify Instant –   {1}{W}{B} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Mosswort Bridge Land –   Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Rebecca Guay
Murmuring Bosk Land – Forest   Rare John Avon
Mycoloth Creature – Fungus   {3}{G}{G} Rare Raymond Swanland
Mycosynth Wellspring Artifact –   {2} Common David Rapoza
Myr Battlesphere Artifact Creature – Myr Construct   {7} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Myr Retriever Artifact Creature – Myr   {2} Uncommon Trevor Hairsine
Myriad Landscape Land –   Uncommon Richard Wright
Mystic Monastery Land –   Uncommon Florian de Gesincourt
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf Legendary Creature – Elf Warrior   {3}{B}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Naya Charm Instant –   {R}{G}{W} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Necrogenesis Enchantment –   {B}{G} Uncommon Trevor Claxton
Necroplasm Creature – Ooze   {1}{B}{B} Rare rk post
Nevinyrral's Disk Artifact –   {4} Rare Steve Argyle
Nomad Outpost Land –   Uncommon Noah Bradley
Oath of Druids Enchantment –   {1}{G} Rare Daren Bader
Oblation Instant –   {2}{W} Rare Doug Chaffee
Opal Palace Land –   Common Andreas Rocha
Open the Vaults Sorcery –   {4}{W}{W} Rare Brian Despain
Opulent Palace Land –   Uncommon Adam Paquette
Order Instant –   {3}{W} Uncommon Tim Hildebrandt
Orzhov Advokist Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W} Uncommon Jason A. Engle
Orzhov Basilica Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Orzhov Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Martina Pilcerova
Parting Thoughts Sorcery –   {2}{B} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Past in Flames Sorcery –   {3}{R} Mythic Rare Anthony Jones
Phyrexian Rebirth Sorcery –   {4}{W}{W} Rare Scott Chou
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Rebecca Guay
Primeval Protector Creature – Avatar   {10}{G} Rare Jaime Jones
Prismatic Geoscope Artifact –   {5} Rare Steven Belledin
Progenitor Mimic Creature – Shapeshifter   {4}{G}{U} Mythic Rare Daarken
Propaganda Enchantment –   {2}{U} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Psychosis Crawler Artifact Creature – Horror   {5} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Putrefy Instant –   {1}{B}{G} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Quirion Explorer Creature – Elf Druid Scout   {1}{G} Common Ron Spears
Rakdos Carnarium Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Rakdos Charm Instant –   {B}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Rakdos Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Martina Pilcerova
Rampant Growth Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Steven Belledin
Ravos, Soultender Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {3}{W}{B} Mythic Rare Zezhou Chen
Read the Runes Instant –   {X}{U} Rare Alan Pollack
Realm Seekers Creature – Elf Scout   {4}{G}{G} Rare Mike Sass
Reforge the Soul Sorcery –   {3}{R}{R} Rare Jaime Jones
Reins of Power Instant –   {2}{U}{U} Rare John Severin Brassell
Reliquary Tower Land –   Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Reveillark Creature – Elemental   {4}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Reverse the Sands Sorcery –   {6}{W}{W} Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B}{G} Rare Chris Rallis
Rites of Flourishing Enchantment –   {2}{G} Rare Brandon Kitkouski
Rootbound Crag Land –   Rare Matt Stewart
Rubblehulk Creature – Elemental   {4}{R}{G} Rare Raymond Swanland
Rugged Highlands Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Runehorn Hellkite Creature – Dragon   {5}{R} Rare Karl Kopinski
Rupture Spire Land –   Common Jaime Jones
Sakura-Tribe Elder Creature – Snake Shaman   {1}{G} Common Carl Critchlow
Sanctum Gargoyle Artifact Creature – Gargoyle   {3}{W} Common Shelly Wan
Sandsteppe Citadel Land –   Uncommon Sam Burley
Sangromancer Creature – Vampire Shaman   {2}{B}{B} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Saskia the Unyielding Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {B}{R}{G}{W} Mythic Rare Greg Opalinski
Satyr Wayfinder Creature – Satyr   {1}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Savage Lands Land –   Uncommon Vance Kovacs
Scavenging Ooze Creature – Ooze   {1}{G} Rare Austin Hsu
Seaside Citadel Land –   Uncommon Volkan Baga
Seat of the Synod Artifact Land –   Common John Avon
Seeds of Renewal Sorcery –   {6}{G} Rare Jesper Ejsing
Selesnya Guildmage Creature – Elf Wizard   {G/W}{G/W} Uncommon Mark Zug
Selesnya Sanctuary Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Selfless Squire Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W} Rare Tony Foti
Selvala, Explorer Returned Legendary Creature – Elf Scout   {1}{G}{W} Rare Tyler Jacobson
Shadowblood Ridge Land –   Rare Glen Angus
Shamanic Revelation Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Rare Cynthia Sheppard
Sharuum the Hegemon Legendary Artifact Creature – Sphinx   {3}{W}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Izzy
Shimmer Myr Artifact Creature – Myr   {3} Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa Legendary Creature – Human Knight   {2}{G}{W} Mythic Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept Legendary Artifact Creature – Human   {1}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Joseph Meehan
Simic Growth Chamber Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Simic Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Mike Sass
Skullclamp Artifact – Equipment   {1} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer Legendary Creature – Goblin Artificer   {1}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Sol Ring Artifact –   {1} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Solemn Simulacrum Artifact Creature – Golem   {4} Rare Dan Scott
Solidarity of Heroes Instant –   {1}{G} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Soul of New Phyrexia Artifact Creature – Avatar   {6} Mythic Rare Daarken
Spellheart Chimera Creature – Chimera   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Spelltwine Sorcery –   {5}{U} Rare Noah Bradley
Sphere of Safety Enchantment –   {4}{W} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Sphinx Summoner Artifact Creature – Sphinx   {3}{U}{B} Rare Jaime Jones
Spinerock Knoll Land –   Rare Steve Prescott
Spitting Image Sorcery –   {4}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Jim Nelson
Stalking Vengeance Creature – Avatar   {5}{R}{R} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Stonehoof Chieftain Creature – Centaur Warrior   {7}{G} Rare Tomasz Jedruszek
Sublime Exhalation Sorcery –   {6}{W} Rare Lake Hurwitz
Sunforger Artifact – Equipment   {3} Rare Darrell Riche
Sungrass Prairie Land –   Rare Ron Spencer
Sunpetal Grove Land –   Rare Jason Chan
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Rebecca Guay
Swan Song Instant –   {U} Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Swiftfoot Boots Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Swiftwater Cliffs Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Swords to Plowshares Instant –   {W} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Sydri, Galvanic Genius Legendary Creature – Human Artificer   {W}{U}{B} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Sylvan Reclamation Instant –   {3}{G}{W} Uncommon Seb McKinnon
Sylvok Explorer Creature – Human Druid   {1}{G} Common Wayne England
Tana, the Bloodsower Legendary Creature – Elf Druid   {2}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Magali Villeneuve
Taurean Mauler Creature – Shapeshifter   {2}{R} Rare Dominick Domingo
Temple Bell Artifact –   {3} Rare Mark Tedin
Temple of the False God Land –   Uncommon James Zapata
Tempt with Discovery Sorcery –   {3}{G} Rare William Wu
Terminate Instant –   {B}{R} Common Wayne Reynolds
Terramorphic Expanse Land –   Common Dan Scott
Tezzeret's Gambit Sorcery –   {3}{U/P} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Thelonite Hermit Creature – Elf Shaman   {3}{G} Rare Chippy
Thopter Foundry Artifact –   {W/B}{U} Uncommon Ralph Horsley
Thornwood Falls Land –   Common Eytan Zana
Thrasios, Triton Hero Legendary Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {G}{U} Rare Josu Hernaiz
Thrummingbird Creature – Bird Horror   {1}{U} Uncommon Efrem Palacios
Thunderfoot Baloth Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Rare Marco Nelor
Trading Post Artifact –   {4} Rare Adam Paquette
Transguild Promenade Land –   Common Noah Bradley
Trash for Treasure Sorcery –   {2}{R} Rare Lars Grant-West
Treacherous Terrain Sorcery –   {6}{R}{G} Uncommon Titus Lunter
Treasure Cruise Sorcery –   {7}{U} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Trial Instant –   {W}{U} Uncommon Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
Trinket Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Common Scott Chou
Tuskguard Captain Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{G} Uncommon Aaron Miller
Tymna the Weaver Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{B} Rare Winona Nelson
Underground River Land –   Rare Andrew Goldhawk
Utter End Instant –   {2}{W}{B} Rare Mark Winters
Vedalken Engineer Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Common Lars Grant-West
Venser's Journal Artifact –   {5} Rare Christopher Moeller
Veteran Explorer Creature – Human Soldier Scout   {G} Uncommon David A. Cherry
Vial Smasher the Fierce Legendary Creature – Goblin Berserker   {1}{B}{R} Mythic Rare Deruchenko Alexander
Volcanic Vision Sorcery –   {5}{R}{R} Rare Noah Bradley
Vorel of the Hull Clade Legendary Creature – Human Merfolk   {1}{G}{U} Rare Mike Bierek
Vulturous Zombie Creature – Plant Zombie   {3}{B}{G} Rare Greg Staples
Wall of Blossoms Creature – Plant Wall   {1}{G} Uncommon Heather Hudson
Waste Not Enchantment –   {1}{B} Rare Matt Stewart
Wave of Reckoning Sorcery –   {4}{W} Rare Josh Hass
Wheel of Fate Sorcery –   Rare Kev Walker
Whims of the Fates Sorcery –   {5}{R} Rare Seb McKinnon
Whipflare Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Whispering Madness Sorcery –   {2}{U}{B} Rare Clint Cearley
Whispersilk Cloak Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon Daren Bader
Wight of Precinct Six Creature – Zombie   {1}{B} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Wild Beastmaster Creature – Human Shaman   {2}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Wilderness Elemental Creature – Elemental   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Windborn Muse Creature – Spirit   {3}{W} Rare Adam Rex
Windbrisk Heights Land –   Rare Omar Rayyan
Windfall Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Scott Murphy
Worm Harvest Sorcery –   {2}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Chuck Lukacs
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder Legendary Creature – Ogre Wizard   {U}{B}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Karl Kopinski
Zedruu the Greathearted Legendary Creature – Minotaur Monk   {1}{U}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Mark Zug
Zhur-Taa Druid Creature – Human Druid   {R}{G} Common Mark Winters

No results found.
Bummer

343 cards found.