80 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Ageless Entity Creature – Elemental   {3}{G}{G} Rare Jeff Miracola
Agonizing Demise Instant –   {3}{B} Common Mark Brill
Ajani Vengeant Legendary Planeswalker – Ajani   {2}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Izzy
Ajani's Mantra Enchantment –   {1}{W} Common James Paick
Ajani's Pridemate Creature – Cat Soldier   {1}{W} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Behemoth Sledge Artifact – Equipment   {1}{G}{W} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Blazing Specter Creature – Specter   {2}{B}{R} Rare Marc Fishman
Brackwater Elemental Creature – Elemental   {2}{U} Common Thomas M. Baxa
Briarhorn Creature – Elemental   {3}{G} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Canyon Wildcat Creature – Cat   {1}{R} Common Gary Leach
Countersquall Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Anthony Francisco
Cruel Ultimatum Sorcery –   {U}{U}{B}{B}{B}{R}{R} Rare Ralph Horsley
Crumbling Necropolis Land –   Uncommon Dave Kendall
Deep Analysis Sorcery –   {3}{U} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Dimir Cutpurse Creature – Spirit   {1}{U}{B} Rare Kev Walker
Elder Mastery Enchantment – Aura   {3}{U}{B}{R} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Essence Warden Creature – Elf Shaman   {G} Common Terese Nielsen
Evolving Wilds Land –   Common Steven Belledin
Fall Sorcery –   {B}{R} Uncommon Pete Venters
Fire-Field Ogre Creature – Ogre Mutant   {1}{U}{B}{R} Uncommon Mitch Cotie
Firemane Angel Creature – Angel   {3}{R}{W}{W} Rare Matt Cavotta
Fleetfoot Panther Creature – Cat   {1}{G}{W} Uncommon Mark Brill
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Graypelt Refuge Land –   Uncommon Philip Straub
Grazing Gladehart Creature – Antelope   {2}{G} Common Ryan Pancoast
Griffin Guide Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Grixis Charm Instant –   {U}{B}{R} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Hellfire Mongrel Creature – Elemental Hound   {2}{R} Uncommon Dan Scott
Icy Manipulator Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Igneous Pouncer Creature – Elemental   {4}{B}{R} Common Chippy
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Mark Tedin
Jade Mage Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G} Uncommon Izzy
Jhessian Zombies Creature – Zombie   {4}{U}{B} Common Ash Wood
Jungle Shrine Land –   Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Kazandu Refuge Land –   Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Kird Ape Creature – Ape   {R} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Lead the Stampede Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Efrem Palacios
Lightning Helix Instant –   {R}{W} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Loam Lion Creature – Cat   {W} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Loxodon Hierarch Creature – Elephant Cleric   {2}{G}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Malice Instant –   {3}{B} Uncommon David Martin
Marisi's Twinclaws Creature – Cat Warrior   {2}{R/W}{G} Uncommon Izzy
Morgue Toad Creature – Frog   {2}{B} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Moroii Creature – Vampire   {2}{U}{B} Uncommon Dan Scott
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Nacatl Hunt-Pride Creature – Cat Warrior   {5}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Naya Charm Instant –   {R}{G}{W} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Legendary Planeswalker – Bolas   {4}{U}{B}{B}{R} Mythic Rare Izzy
Nightscape Familiar Creature – Zombie   {1}{B} Common Jeff Easley
Obelisk of Grixis Artifact –   {3} Common Nils Hamm
Ogre Savant Creature – Ogre Wizard   {4}{R} Common Paolo Parente
Pain Sorcery –   {B} Uncommon David Martin
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Pride of Lions Creature – Cat   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Profane Command Sorcery –   {X}{B}{B} Rare Wayne England
Qasali Pridemage Creature – Cat Wizard   {G}{W} Common Chris Rahn
Recoil Instant –   {1}{U}{B} Common Alan Pollack
Recumbent Bliss Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Common Todd Lockwood
Rise Sorcery –   {U}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Rupture Spire Land –   Common Jaime Jones
Sapseep Forest Land – Forest   Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Searing Meditation Enchantment –   {1}{R}{W} Rare Dave Dorman
Shriekmaw Creature – Elemental   {4}{B} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Slave of Bolas Sorcery –   {3}{U/R}{B} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Slavering Nulls Creature – Goblin Zombie   {1}{R} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Spite Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon David Martin
Spitemare Creature – Elemental   {2}{R/W}{R/W} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Steamcore Weird Creature – Weird   {3}{U} Common Justin Norman
Suffering Sorcery –   {3}{R} Uncommon David Martin
Surveilling Sprite Creature – Faerie Rogue   {1}{U} Common Terese Nielsen
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Mark Tedin
Sylvan Bounty Instant –   {5}{G} Common Chris Rahn
Sylvan Ranger Creature – Elf Scout   {1}{G} Common Christopher Moeller
Terramorphic Expanse Land –   Common Dan Scott
Titanic Ultimatum Sorcery –   {R}{R}{G}{G}{G}{W}{W} Rare Steve Prescott
Undermine Instant –   {U}{U}{B} Rare Massimilano Frezzato
Vapor Snag Instant –   {U} Common Raymond Swanland
Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Wild Nacatl Creature – Cat Warrior   {G} Common Wayne Reynolds
Woolly Thoctar Creature – Beast   {R}{G}{W} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds

No results found.
Bummer

80 cards found.