80 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Barren Moor Land –   Common Heather Hudson
Boneyard Wurm Creature – Wurm   {1}{G} Uncommon Jaime Jones
Brain Weevil Creature – Insect   {3}{B} Common Anthony Jones
Brainstorm Instant –   {U} Common Willian Murai
Call to Heel Instant –   {1}{U} Common Randy Gallegos
Dakmor Salvage Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Death Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Dissipate Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Djinn Illuminatus Creature – Djinn   {5}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Carl Critchlow
Doomgape Creature – Elemental   {4}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Dave Allsop
Dreg Mangler Creature – Plant Zombie   {1}{B}{G} Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
Elves of Deep Shadow Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Justin Sweet
Eternal Witness Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Feast or Famine Instant –   {3}{B} Common Chase Stone
Fire Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Dan Scott
Force Spike Instant –   {U} Common Nelson DeCastro
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Stephan Martiniere
Forgotten Cave Land –   Common Tony Szczudlo
Galvanoth Creature – Beast   {3}{R}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Gelectrode Creature – Weird   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Dan Scott
Ghoul's Feast Instant –   {1}{B} Uncommon Alan Pollack
Gleancrawler Creature – Insect Horror   {3}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Goblin Electromancer Creature – Goblin Wizard   {U}{R} Common Svetlin Velinov
Golgari Germination Enchantment –   {1}{B}{G} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Golgari Grave-Troll Creature – Troll Skeleton   {4}{G} Rare Greg Hildebrandt
Golgari Rot Farm Land –   Common John Avon
Golgari Rotwurm Creature – Zombie Wurm   {3}{B}{G} Common Wayne England
Golgari Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Raoul Vitale
Golgari Thug Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{B} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Greater Mossdog Creature – Plant Hound   {3}{G} Common Chippy
Grim Flowering Sorcery –   {5}{G} Uncommon Adam Paquette
Ice Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Dan Scott
Invoke the Firemind Sorcery –   {X}{U}{U}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Stephan Martiniere
Isochron Scepter Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Mark Harrison
Izzet Boilerworks Land –   Common John Avon
Izzet Charm Instant –   {U}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Izzet Chronarch Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U}{R} Common Steven Belledin
Izzet Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {U/R}{U/R} Uncommon Jim Murray
Izzet Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Raoul Vitale
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord Legendary Creature – Zombie Elf   {B}{B}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Svetlin Velinov
Kiln Fiend Creature – Elemental Beast   {1}{R} Common Adi Granov
Korozda Guildmage Creature – Elf Shaman   {B}{G} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Life Sorcery –   {G} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Life from the Loam Sorcery –   {1}{G} Rare Terese Nielsen
Lonely Sandbar Land –   Common Heather Hudson
Magma Spray Instant –   {R} Common Jarreau Wimberly
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Stephan Martiniere
Nightmare Void Sorcery –   {3}{B} Uncommon Chippy
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Legendary Creature – Dragon Wizard   {2}{U}{U}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Svetlin Velinov
Nivix, Aerie of the Firemind Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Ogre Savant Creature – Ogre Wizard   {4}{R} Common Paolo Parente
Overwhelming Intellect Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Plagued Rusalka Creature – Spirit   {B} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Prophetic Bolt Instant –   {3}{U}{R} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Putrefy Instant –   {1}{B}{G} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Putrid Leech Creature – Zombie Leech   {B}{G} Common Dave Allsop
Pyromatics Instant –   {1}{R} Common Glen Angus
Quicksilver Dagger Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U}{R} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Ravenous Rats Creature – Rat   {1}{B} Common Carl Critchlow
Reassembling Skeleton Creature – Skeleton Warrior   {1}{B} Uncommon Austin Hsu
Reminisce Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Ralph Horsley
Sadistic Hypnotist Creature – Human Minion   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Shambling Shell Creature – Plant Zombie   {1}{B}{G} Common Joel Thomas
Shrewd Hatchling Creature – Elemental   {3}{U/R} Uncommon Carl Frank
Sphinx-Bone Wand Artifact –   {7} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Steamcore Weird Creature – Weird   {3}{U} Common Justin Norman
Stingerfling Spider Creature – Spider   {4}{G} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Stinkweed Imp Creature – Imp   {2}{B} Common Nils Hamm
Street Spasm Instant –   {X}{R} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Svogthos, the Restless Tomb Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Stephan Martiniere
Thunderheads Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Train of Thought Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Matt Thompson
Tranquil Thicket Land –   Common Heather Hudson
Twilight's Call Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Rare Mark Romanoski
Vacuumelt Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Nottsuo
Vigor Mortis Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Dan Scott
Wee Dragonauts Creature – Faerie Wizard   {1}{U}{R} Common Greg Staples
Yoke of the Damned Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Paul Bonner

No results found.
Bummer

80 cards found.