190 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Aethermage's Touch Instant –   {2}{W}{U} Rare Randy Gallegos
Anthem of Rakdos Enchantment –   {2}{B}{R}{R} Rare Ralph Horsley
Aquastrand Spider Creature – Spider Mutant   {1}{G} Common Dany Orizio
Assault Zeppelid Creature – Beast   {2}{G}{U} Common Jeremy Jarvis
Aurora Eidolon Creature – Spirit   {3}{W} Common Justin Sweet
Avatar of Discord Creature – Avatar   {B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Rare rk post
Azorius Aethermage Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{W}{U} Uncommon Okera
Azorius Chancery Land –   Common John Avon
Azorius First-Wing Creature – Griffin   {W}{U} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Azorius Guildmage Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {W/U}{W/U} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Azorius Herald Creature – Spirit   {2}{W} Uncommon Justin Sweet
Azorius Ploy Instant –   {1}{W}{W}{U} Uncommon Michael Sutfin
Azorius Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Beacon Hawk Creature – Bird   {1}{W} Common William Simpson
Biomantic Mastery Sorcery –   {4}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U} Rare Dan Scott
Blessing of the Nephilim Enchantment – Aura   {W} Uncommon Greg Hildebrandt
Blood Crypt Land – Swamp Mountain   Rare Rob Alexander
Bond of Agony Sorcery –   {X}{B} Uncommon Luca Zontini
Bound Instant –   {3}{B}{G} Rare Jim Nelson
Brace for Impact Instant –   {4}{W} Uncommon Dan Scott
Brain Pry Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Breeding Pool Land – Forest Island   Rare Rob Alexander
Bronze Bombshell Artifact Creature – Construct   {4} Rare Martina Pilcerova
Cackling Flames Instant –   {3}{R} Common Shishizaru
Carom Instant –   {1}{W} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Celestial Ancient Creature – Elemental   {3}{W}{W} Rare Mark Tedin
Coiling Oracle Creature – Snake Elf Druid   {G}{U} Common Mark Zug
Condemn Instant –   {W} Uncommon Daren Bader
Court Hussar Creature – Vedalken Knight   {2}{U} Uncommon Ron Spears
Crime Sorcery –   {3}{W}{B} Rare Randy Gallegos
Crypt Champion Creature – Zombie   {3}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Cytoplast Manipulator Creature – Human Wizard Mutant   {2}{U}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Cytoplast Root-Kin Creature – Elemental Mutant   {2}{G}{G} Rare Thomas M. Baxa
Cytoshape Instant –   {1}{G}{U} Rare Alan Pollack
Cytospawn Shambler Creature – Elemental Mutant   {6}{G} Common Anthony S. Waters
Delirium Skeins Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Aleksi Briclot
Demand Sorcery –   {1}{W}{U} Uncommon Daren Bader
Demon's Jester Creature – Imp   {3}{B} Common Pete Venters
Demonfire Sorcery –   {X}{R} Rare Greg Staples
Determined Instant –   {G}{U} Rare Jim Nelson
Development Instant –   {3}{U}{R} Rare Greg Staples
Dovescape Enchantment –   {3}{W/U}{W/U}{W/U} Rare Shishizaru
Dread Slag Creature – Horror   {3}{B}{R} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Drekavac Creature – Beast   {1}{B} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Elemental Resonance Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G}{G} Rare Mark Tedin
Ends Instant –   {3}{R}{W} Rare Michael Sutfin
Enemy of the Guildpact Creature – Spirit   {4}{B} Common Fred Hooper
Enigma Eidolon Creature – Spirit   {3}{U} Common Shishizaru
Entropic Eidolon Creature – Spirit   {3}{B} Common Aleksi Briclot
Error Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
Evolution Vat Artifact –   {3} Rare John Avon
Experiment Kraj Legendary Creature – Ooze Mutant   {2}{G}{G}{U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Fall Sorcery –   {B}{R} Uncommon Pete Venters
Fertile Imagination Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Flame-Kin War Scout Creature – Elemental Scout   {3}{R} Uncommon Fred Hooper
Flaring Flame-Kin Creature – Elemental Warrior   {2}{R} Uncommon Brian Hagan
Flash Foliage Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Ron Spears
Freewind Equenaut Creature – Human Archer   {2}{W} Common Rebecca Guay
Ghost Quarter Land –   Uncommon Heather Hudson
Gnat Alley Creeper Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{R} Uncommon Pete Venters
Gobhobbler Rats Creature – Rat   {B}{R} Common Michael Sutfin
Govern the Guildless Sorcery –   {5}{U} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W}{U} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Guardian of the Guildpact Creature – Spirit   {3}{W} Common Fred Hooper
Haazda Exonerator Creature – Human Cleric   {W} Common Kev Walker
Haazda Shield Mate Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Rare Ron Spears
Hallowed Fountain Land – Plains Island   Rare Rob Alexander
Helium Squirter Creature – Beast Mutant   {4}{U} Common Hideaki Takamura
Hellhole Rats Creature – Rat   {2}{B}{R} Uncommon Kev Walker
Hide Instant –   {R}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Hit Instant –   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Darrell Riche
Ignorant Bliss Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Jeff Miracola
Indrik Stomphowler Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Infernal Tutor Sorcery –   {1}{B} Rare Kev Walker
Isperia the Inscrutable Legendary Creature – Sphinx   {1}{W}{W}{U}{U} Rare Greg Staples
Jagged Poppet Creature – Ogre Warrior   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Jeff Miracola
Kill-Suit Cultist Creature – Goblin Berserker   {R} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Kindle the Carnage Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Dany Orizio
Leafdrake Roost Enchantment – Aura   {3}{G}{U} Uncommon Nick Percival
Loaming Shaman Creature – Centaur Shaman   {2}{G} Rare Carl Critchlow
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{B}{R} Rare Jim Nelson
Macabre Waltz Sorcery –   {1}{B} Common Jim Murray
Magewright's Stone Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Might of the Nephilim Instant –   {1}{G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Minister of Impediments Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W/U} Common Brian Hagan
Mistral Charger Creature – Pegasus   {1}{W} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary Legendary Creature – Elf Wizard   {3}{G}{U} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Muse Vessel Artifact –   {4} Rare Christopher Rush
Nettling Curse Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Common Jeremy Jarvis & Wayne Reynolds
Nightcreep Instant –   {B}{B} Uncommon Jeff Miracola
Nihilistic Glee Enchantment –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
Novijen Sages Creature – Human Advisor Mutant   {4}{U}{U} Rare Luca Zontini
Novijen, Heart of Progress Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Ocular Halo Enchantment – Aura   {3}{U} Common Ralph Horsley
Odds Instant –   {U}{R} Rare Michael Sutfin
Ogre Gatecrasher Creature – Ogre Rogue   {3}{R} Common Daren Bader
Omnibian Creature – Frog   {1}{G}{G}{U} Rare Jim Nelson
Overrule Instant –   {X}{W}{U} Common Alan Pollack
Pain Magnification Enchantment –   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Paladin of Prahv Creature – Human Knight   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon William Simpson
Palliation Accord Enchantment –   {3}{W}{U} Uncommon William Simpson
Patagia Viper Creature – Snake   {3}{G} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Pillar of the Paruns Land –   Rare Dany Orizio
Plaxcaster Frogling Creature – Frog Mutant   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Greg Staples
Plaxmanta Creature – Beast   {1}{U} Uncommon Alan Pollack
Plumes of Peace Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W}{U} Common Justin Sweet
Prahv, Spires of Order Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Pride of the Clouds Creature – Elemental Cat   {W}{U} Rare Rebecca Guay
Proclamation of Rebirth Sorcery –   {2}{W} Rare William Simpson
Proper Burial Enchantment –   {3}{W} Rare Luca Zontini
Protean Hulk Creature – Beast   {5}{G}{G} Rare Matt Cavotta
Psychic Possession Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Psychotic Fury Instant –   {1}{R} Common Kev Walker
Punishment Sorcery –   {X}{B}{G} Rare Randy Gallegos
Pure Sorcery –   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Ragamuffyn Creature – Zombie Cleric   {2}{B} Uncommon rk post
Rain of Gore Enchantment –   {B}{R} Rare Fred Hooper
Rakdos Augermage Creature – Human Wizard   {B}{B}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Rakdos Carnarium Land –   Common John Avon
Rakdos Guildmage Creature – Zombie Shaman   {B/R}{B/R} Uncommon Jeremy Jarvis
Rakdos Ickspitter Creature – Thrull   {1}{B}{R} Common Christopher Rush
Rakdos Pit Dragon Creature – Dragon   {2}{R}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Rakdos Riteknife Artifact – Equipment   {2} Rare Jim Nelson
Rakdos Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Rakdos the Defiler Legendary Creature – Demon   {2}{B}{B}{R}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Ratcatcher Creature – Ogre Rogue   {4}{B}{B} Rare Dan Scott
Research Instant –   {G}{U} Rare Greg Staples
Riot Spikes Enchantment – Aura   {B/R} Common Christopher Moeller
Rise Sorcery –   {U}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Rix Maadi, Dungeon Palace Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Run Instant –   {3}{R}{G} Uncommon Darrell Riche
Sandstorm Eidolon Creature – Spirit   {3}{R} Common Brian Hagan
Seal of Doom Enchantment –   {2}{B} Common Ralph Horsley
Seal of Fire Enchantment –   {R} Common Ralph Horsley
Seek Instant –   {W}{B} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Shielding Plax Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G/U} Common Brian Hagan
Silkwing Scout Creature – Faerie Scout   {2}{U} Common Rebecca Guay
Simic Basilisk Creature – Basilisk Mutant   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Luca Zontini
Simic Growth Chamber Land –   Common John Avon
Simic Guildmage Creature – Elf Wizard   {G/U}{G/U} Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Simic Initiate Creature – Human Mutant   {G} Common Dany Orizio
Simic Ragworm Creature – Worm   {3}{G} Common Nick Percival
Simic Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Simic Sky Swallower Creature – Leviathan   {5}{G}{U} Rare rk post
Simple Sorcery –   {1}{G}{W} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Skullmead Cauldron Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Sky Hussar Creature – Human Knight   {3}{W}{U} Uncommon Kev Walker
Skyscribing Sorcery –   {X}{U}{U} Uncommon Luca Zontini
Slaughterhouse Bouncer Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{B} Common Greg Staples
Slithering Shade Creature – Shade   {B} Uncommon Daren Bader
Soulsworn Jury Creature – Spirit   {2}{W} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Spell Snare Instant –   {U} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Sporeback Troll Creature – Troll Mutant   {3}{G} Common Dan Scott
Sprouting Phytohydra Creature – Plant Hydra   {4}{G} Rare Heather Hudson
Squealing Devil Creature – Devil   {1}{R} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Stalking Vengeance Creature – Avatar   {5}{R}{R} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Steeling Stance Instant –   {1}{W}{W} Common Randy Gallegos
Stoic Ephemera Creature – Spirit   {2}{W} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Stomp and Howl Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Stormscale Anarch Creature – Viashino Shaman   {2}{R}{R} Rare Ralph Horsley
Street Savvy Enchantment – Aura   {G} Common Kev Walker
Supply Sorcery –   {X}{G}{W} Uncommon Daren Bader
Swift Silence Instant –   {2}{W}{U}{U} Rare Greg Staples
Taste for Mayhem Enchantment – Aura   {R} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Thrive Sorcery –   {X}{G} Common Daren Bader
Tidespout Tyrant Creature – Djinn   {5}{U}{U}{U} Rare Dany Orizio
Transguild Courier Artifact Creature – Golem   {4} Uncommon John Avon
Trial Instant –   {W}{U} Uncommon Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
Trygon Predator Creature – Beast   {1}{G}{U} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Twinstrike Instant –   {3}{B}{R} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Unliving Psychopath Creature – Zombie Assassin   {2}{B}{B} Rare Greg Staples
Utopia Sprawl Enchantment – Aura   {G} Common Ron Spears
Utvara Scalper Creature – Goblin Scout   {1}{R} Common Christopher Rush
Valor Made Real Instant –   {W} Common Jeff Miracola
Verdant Eidolon Creature – Spirit   {3}{G} Common Tsutomu Kawade
Vesper Ghoul Creature – Zombie Druid   {2}{B} Common Thomas M. Baxa
Vigean Graftmage Creature – Vedalken Wizard Mutant   {2}{U} Uncommon Alan Pollack
Vigean Hydropon Creature – Plant Mutant   {1}{G}{U} Common Anthony S. Waters
Vigean Intuition Instant –   {3}{G}{U} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Vision Skeins Instant –   {1}{U} Common Aleksi Briclot
Voidslime Instant –   {G}{U}{U} Rare Jim Murray
Wakestone Gargoyle Creature – Gargoyle   {3}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Walking Archive Artifact Creature – Golem   {3} Rare Heather Hudson
War's Toll Enchantment –   {3}{R} Rare Dana Knutson
Weight of Spires Instant –   {R} Uncommon Michael Sutfin
Whiptail Moloch Creature – Lizard   {4}{R} Common Darrell Riche
Windreaver Creature – Elemental   {3}{W}{U} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Wit's End Sorcery –   {5}{B}{B} Rare Kev Walker
Wrecking Ball Instant –   {2}{B}{R} Common Ron Spears
Writ of Passage Enchantment – Aura   {U} Common Luca Zontini

No results found.
Bummer

190 cards found.