165 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Absolver Thrull Creature – Thrull Cleric   {3}{W} Common Rob Alexander
Abyssal Nocturnus Creature – Horror   {1}{B}{B} Rare Jon Foster
Aetherplasm Creature – Illusion   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Nottsuo
Agent of Masks Creature – Human Advisor   {3}{W}{B} Uncommon Matt Thompson
Angel of Despair Creature – Angel   {3}{W}{W}{B}{B} Rare Todd Lockwood
Battering Wurm Creature – Wurm   {6}{G} Uncommon Darrell Riche
Beastmaster's Magemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Brandon Kitkouski
Belfry Spirit Creature – Spirit   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Daren Bader
Benediction of Moons Sorcery –   {W} Common Matt Cavotta
Bioplasm Creature – Ooze   {3}{G}{G} Rare Jon Foster
Blind Hunter Creature – Bat   {2}{W}{B} Common Warren Mahy
Bloodscale Prowler Creature – Viashino Warrior   {2}{R} Common Lars Grant-West
Borborygmos Legendary Creature – Cyclops   {3}{R}{R}{G}{G} Rare Todd Lockwood
Burning-Tree Bloodscale Creature – Viashino Berserker   {2}{R}{G} Common Kev Walker
Burning-Tree Shaman Creature – Centaur Shaman   {1}{R}{G} Rare Dan Scott
Castigate Sorcery –   {W}{B} Common Darrell Riche
Caustic Rain Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Luca Zontini
Cerebral Vortex Instant –   {1}{U}{R} Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Conjurer's Ban Sorcery –   {W}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Crash Landing Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Darrell Riche
Cremate Instant –   {B} Common Paolo Parente
Cry of Contrition Sorcery –   {B} Common Daren Bader
Cryptwailing Enchantment –   {3}{B} Uncommon Nick Percival
Crystal Seer Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {4}{U} Common Glen Angus
Culling Sun Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W}{B} Rare Daren Bader
Daggerclaw Imp Creature – Imp   {2}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Debtors' Knell Enchantment –   {4}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Rare Kev Walker
Djinn Illuminatus Creature – Djinn   {5}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Carl Critchlow
Douse in Gloom Instant –   {2}{B} Common Kev Walker
Droning Bureaucrats Creature – Human Advisor   {3}{W} Uncommon Kev Walker
Drowned Rusalka Creature – Spirit   {U} Uncommon Dany Orizio
Dryad Sophisticate Creature – Dryad   {1}{G} Uncommon Ron Spears
Dune-Brood Nephilim Creature – Nephilim   {B}{R}{G}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Earth Surge Enchantment –   {3}{G} Rare Luca Zontini
Electrolyze Instant –   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Exhumer Thrull Creature – Thrull   {5}{B} Uncommon Warren Mahy
Fencer's Magemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R} Common Brandon Kitkouski
Feral Animist Creature – Goblin Shaman   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Ron Spears
Frazzle Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon Pete Venters
Gatherer of Graces Creature – Human Druid   {1}{G} Uncommon Heather Hudson
Gelectrode Creature – Weird   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Dan Scott
Ghor-Clan Bloodscale Creature – Viashino Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Ghor-Clan Savage Creature – Centaur Berserker   {3}{G}{G} Common Greg Staples
Ghost Council of Orzhova Legendary Creature – Spirit   {W}{W}{B}{B} Rare Greg Staples
Ghost Warden Creature – Spirit   {1}{W} Common Ittoku
Ghostway Instant –   {2}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Giant Solifuge Creature – Insect   {2}{R/G}{R/G} Rare Pat Lee
Gigadrowse Instant –   {U} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Glint-Eye Nephilim Creature – Nephilim   {U}{B}{R}{G} Rare Mark Zug
Goblin Flectomancer Creature – Goblin Wizard   {U}{R}{R} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Godless Shrine Land – Plains Swamp   Rare Rob Alexander
Graven Dominator Creature – Gargoyle   {4}{W}{W} Rare Carl Critchlow
Gristleback Creature – Boar Beast   {2}{G} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Gruul Guildmage Creature – Human Shaman   {R/G}{R/G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Gruul Nodorog Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Common Pete Venters
Gruul Scrapper Creature – Human Berserker   {3}{G} Common Liam Sharp
Gruul Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Tim Hildebrandt
Gruul Turf Land –   Common John Avon
Gruul War Plow Artifact –   {4} Rare Martina Pilcerova
Guardian's Magemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Common Brandon Kitkouski
Harrier Griffin Creature – Griffin   {5}{W} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Hatching Plans Enchantment –   {1}{U} Rare Heather Hudson
Hissing Miasma Enchantment –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Ben Thompson
Hypervolt Grasp Enchantment – Aura   {2}{R} Uncommon Mark Romanoski
Infiltrator's Magemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Common Brandon Kitkouski
Ink-Treader Nephilim Creature – Nephilim   {R}{G}{W}{U} Rare Christopher Moeller
Invoke the Firemind Sorcery –   {X}{U}{U}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Izzet Boilerworks Land –   Common John Avon
Izzet Chronarch Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U}{R} Common Nick Percival
Izzet Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {U/R}{U/R} Uncommon Jim Murray
Izzet Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Killer Instinct Enchantment –   {4}{R}{G} Rare Christopher Moeller
Leap of Flame Instant –   {U}{R} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Leyline of Lifeforce Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Leyline of Lightning Enchantment –   {2}{R}{R} Rare Paolo Parente
Leyline of Singularity Enchantment –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Leyline of the Meek Enchantment –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Mark Zug
Leyline of the Void Enchantment –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Adam Rex
Lionheart Maverick Creature – Human Knight   {W} Common Hideaki Takamura
Living Inferno Creature – Elemental   {6}{R}{R} Rare John Avon
Martyred Rusalka Creature – Spirit   {W} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Mimeofacture Sorcery –   {3}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Mizzium Transreliquat Artifact –   {3} Rare John Avon
Moratorium Stone Artifact –   {1} Rare Martina Pilcerova
Mortify Instant –   {1}{W}{B} Uncommon Glen Angus
Mourning Thrull Creature – Thrull   {1}{W/B} Common Dany Orizio
Necromancer's Magemark Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Common Brandon Kitkouski
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Legendary Creature – Dragon Wizard   {2}{U}{U}{R}{R} Rare Todd Lockwood
Nivix, Aerie of the Firemind Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Ogre Savant Creature – Ogre Wizard   {4}{R} Common Paolo Parente
Order of the Stars Creature – Human Cleric   {W} Uncommon Heather Hudson
Orzhov Basilica Land –   Common John Avon
Orzhov Euthanist Creature – Human Assassin   {2}{B} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Orzhov Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {W/B}{W/B} Uncommon Greg Staples
Orzhov Pontiff Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{B} Rare Adam Rex
Orzhov Signet Artifact –   {2} Common Tim Hildebrandt
Orzhova, the Church of Deals Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Ostiary Thrull Creature – Thrull   {3}{B} Common Ron Spencer
Parallectric Feedback Instant –   {3}{R} Rare Mitch Cotie
Petrahydrox Creature – Weird   {3}{U/R} Common Anthony S. Waters
Petrified Wood-Kin Creature – Elemental Warrior   {6}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Pillory of the Sleepless Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W}{B} Common Mark Romanoski
Plagued Rusalka Creature – Spirit   {B} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Poisonbelly Ogre Creature – Ogre Warrior   {4}{B} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Predatory Focus Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Primeval Light Sorcery –   {3}{G} Uncommon Jim Nelson
Pyromatics Instant –   {1}{R} Common Glen Angus
Quicken Instant –   {U} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Rabble-Rouser Creature – Goblin Shaman   {3}{R} Uncommon Justin Norman
Repeal Instant –   {X}{U} Common Dan Scott
Restless Bones Creature – Skeleton   {2}{B} Common Glenn Fabry
Revenant Patriarch Creature – Spirit   {4}{B} Uncommon Nick Percival
Rumbling Slum Creature – Elemental   {1}{R}{G}{G} Rare Carl Critchlow
Runeboggle Instant –   {2}{U} Common Ron Spencer
Sanguine Praetor Creature – Avatar Praetor   {6}{B}{B} Rare rk post
Savage Twister Sorcery –   {X}{R}{G} Uncommon Luca Zontini
Scab-Clan Mauler Creature – Human Berserker   {R}{G} Common Liam Sharp
Schismotivate Instant –   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Scorched Rusalka Creature – Spirit   {R} Uncommon Luca Zontini
Seize the Soul Instant –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Shadow Lance Enchantment – Aura   {W} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Shattering Spree Sorcery –   {R} Uncommon Pat Lee
Shrieking Grotesque Creature – Gargoyle   {2}{W} Common Dany Orizio
Siege of Towers Sorcery –   {1}{R} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Silhana Ledgewalker Creature – Elf Rogue   {1}{G} Common James Wong
Silhana Starfletcher Creature – Elf Druid Archer   {2}{G} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Sinstriker's Will Enchantment – Aura   {3}{W} Uncommon Ben Thompson
Skarrg, the Rage Pits Land –   Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
Skarrgan Firebird Creature – Phoenix   {4}{R}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Skarrgan Pit-Skulk Creature – Human Warrior   {G} Common Liam Sharp
Skarrgan Skybreaker Creature – Giant Shaman   {4}{R}{R}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Skeletal Vampire Creature – Vampire Skeleton   {4}{B}{B} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Sky Swallower Creature – Leviathan   {3}{U}{U} Rare rk post
Skyrider Trainee Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Adam Rex
Smogsteed Rider Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Souls of the Faultless Creature – Spirit   {W}{B}{B} Uncommon Pat Lee
Spelltithe Enforcer Creature – Elephant Wizard   {3}{W}{W} Rare Greg Staples
Starved Rusalka Creature – Spirit   {G} Uncommon Dany Orizio
Steam Vents Land – Island Mountain   Rare Rob Alexander
Steamcore Weird Creature – Weird   {3}{U} Common Justin Norman
Stitch in Time Sorcery –   {1}{U}{R} Rare Jon Foster
Stomping Ground Land – Mountain Forest   Rare Rob Alexander
Storm Herd Sorcery –   {8}{W}{W} Rare Jim Nelson
Stratozeppelid Creature – Beast   {4}{U} Uncommon Ittoku
Streetbreaker Wurm Creature – Wurm   {3}{R}{G} Common Greg Hildebrandt
Sword of the Paruns Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Tim Hildebrandt
Teysa, Orzhov Scion Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {1}{W}{B} Rare Todd Lockwood
Thunderheads Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Tibor and Lumia Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U}{R} Rare Jim Murray
Tin Street Hooligan Creature – Goblin Rogue   {1}{R} Common Luca Zontini
To Arms! Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Torch Drake Creature – Drake   {3}{U} Common Daren Bader
Train of Thought Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Matt Thompson
Ulasht, the Hate Seed Legendary Creature – Hellion Hydra   {2}{R}{G} Rare Nottsuo
Vacuumelt Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Nottsuo
Vedalken Plotter Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {2}{U} Uncommon Greg Staples
Vertigo Spawn Creature – Illusion   {1}{U} Uncommon Ittoku
Wee Dragonauts Creature – Faerie Wizard   {1}{U}{R} Common Greg Staples
Wild Cantor Creature – Human Druid   {R/G} Common Glenn Fabry
Wildsize Instant –   {2}{G} Common Jim Murray
Witch-Maw Nephilim Creature – Nephilim   {G}{W}{U}{B} Rare Greg Staples
Withstand Instant –   {2}{W} Common Ron Spears
Wreak Havoc Sorcery –   {2}{R}{G} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Wurmweaver Coil Enchantment – Aura   {4}{G}{G} Rare Mitch Cotie
Yore-Tiller Nephilim Creature – Nephilim   {W}{U}{B}{R} Rare Jeremy Jarvis

No results found.
Bummer

165 cards found.