57 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Alabaster Potion Instant –   {X}{W}{W} Special Harold McNeill
Battering Ram Artifact Creature – Construct   {2} Special Jeff A. Menges
Bog Imp Creature – Imp   {1}{B} Special Ron Spencer
Bog Wraith Creature – Wraith   {3}{B} Special Jeff A. Menges
Circle of Protection: Black Enchantment –   {1}{W} Special Jesper Myrfors
Circle of Protection: Red Enchantment –   {1}{W} Special Mark Tedin
Clockwork Beast Artifact Creature – Beast   {6} Special Drew Tucker
Cursed Land Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B}{B} Special Jesper Myrfors
Dark Ritual Instant –   {B} Special Sandra Everingham
Detonate Sorcery –   {X}{R} Special Randy Asplund-Faith
Disintegrate Sorcery –   {X}{R} Special Anson Maddocks
Durkwood Boars Creature – Boar   {4}{G} Special Mike Kimble
Elven Riders Creature – Elf   {3}{G}{G} Special Melissa A. Benson
Elvish Archers Creature – Elf Archer   {1}{G} Special Anson Maddocks
Energy Flux Enchantment –   {2}{U} Special Kaja Foglio
Feedback Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Special Quinton Hoover
Fireball Sorcery –   {X}{R} Special Mark Tedin
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Christopher Rush
Glasses of Urza Artifact –   {1} Special Douglas Shuler
Grizzly Bears Creature – Bear   {1}{G} Special Jeff A. Menges
Healing Salve Instant –   {W} Special Dan Frazier
Hill Giant Creature – Giant   {3}{R} Special Dan Frazier
Ironclaw Orcs Creature – Orc   {1}{R} Special Anson Maddocks
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Mark Poole
Jayemdae Tome Artifact –   {4} Special Mark Tedin
Lost Soul Creature – Spirit Minion   {1}{B}{B} Special Randy Asplund-Faith
Merfolk of the Pearl Trident Creature – Merfolk   {U} Special Jeff A. Menges
Mesa Pegasus Creature – Pegasus   {1}{W} Special Melissa A. Benson
Mons's Goblin Raiders Creature – Goblin   {R} Special Jeff A. Menges
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Douglas Shuler
Murk Dwellers Creature – Zombie   {3}{B} Special Drew Tucker
Orcish Artillery Creature – Orc Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Special Anson Maddocks
Orcish Oriflamme Enchantment –   {3}{R} Special Dan Frazier
Pearled Unicorn Creature – Unicorn   {2}{W} Special Cornelius Brudi
Phantom Monster Creature – Illusion   {3}{U} Special Jesper Myrfors
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land Jesper Myrfors
Power Sink Instant –   {X}{U} Special Richard Thomas
Pyrotechnics Sorcery –   {4}{R} Special Anson Maddocks
Raise Dead Sorcery –   {B} Special Jeff A. Menges
Reverse Damage Instant –   {1}{W}{W} Special Dameon Willich
Rod of Ruin Artifact –   {4} Special Christopher Rush
Scathe Zombies Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Special Jesper Myrfors
Scryb Sprites Creature – Faerie   {G} Special Amy Weber
Sorceress Queen Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{B}{B} Special Kaja Foglio
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Dan Frazier
Terror Instant –   {1}{B} Special Ron Spencer
Twiddle Instant –   {U} Special Rob Alexander
Unsummon Instant –   {U} Special Douglas Shuler
Untamed Wilds Sorcery –   {2}{G} Special NéNé Thomas
Vampire Bats Creature – Bat   {B} Special Anson Maddocks
Wall of Bone Creature – Skeleton Wall   {2}{B} Special Anson Maddocks
War Mammoth Creature – Elephant   {3}{G} Special Jeff A. Menges
Warp Artifact Enchantment – Aura   {B}{B} Special Amy Weber
Weakness Enchantment – Aura   {B} Special Douglas Shuler
Whirling Dervish Creature – Human Monk   {G}{G} Special Susan Van Camp
Winter Blast Sorcery –   {X}{G} Special Kaja Foglio
Zephyr Falcon Creature – Bird   {1}{U} Special Heather Hudson

No results found.
Bummer

57 cards found.