269 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Accursed Spirit Creature – Spirit   {3}{B} Common Kev Walker
Act on Impulse Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Brad Rigney
Aegis Angel Creature – Angel   {4}{W}{W} Rare Aleksi Briclot
Aeronaut Tinkerer Creature – Human Artificer   {2}{U} Common Willian Murai
Aetherspouts Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Aggressive Mining Enchantment –   {3}{R} Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Ajani Steadfast Legendary Planeswalker – Ajani   {3}{W} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Ajani's Pridemate Creature – Cat Soldier   {1}{W} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Altac Bloodseeker Creature – Human Berserker   {1}{R} Uncommon Cynthia Sheppard
Amphin Pathmage Creature – Salamander Wizard   {3}{U} Common Mark Winters
Ancient Silverback Creature – Ape   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Scott M. Fischer
Avacyn, Guardian Angel Legendary Creature – Angel   {2}{W}{W}{W} Rare Winona Nelson
Avarice Amulet Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Steven Belledin
Back to Nature Instant –   {1}{G} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Battle Mastery Enchantment – Aura   {2}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Battlefield Forge Land –   Rare Darrell Riche
Belligerent Sliver Creature – Sliver   {2}{R} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Black Cat Creature – Zombie Cat   {1}{B} Common David Palumbo
Blastfire Bolt Instant –   {5}{R} Common Phill Simmer
Blood Host Creature – Vampire   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Cynthia Sheppard
Boonweaver Giant Creature – Giant Monk   {6}{W} Uncommon Adam Paquette
Borderland Marauder Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R} Common Scott M. Fischer
Brawler's Plate Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon Jung Park
Bronze Sable Artifact Creature – Sable   {2} Common Jasper Sandner
Brood Keeper Creature – Human Shaman   {3}{R} Uncommon Scott Murphy
Burning Anger Enchantment – Aura   {4}{R} Rare Anthony Palumbo
Cancel Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Common David Palumbo
Carnivorous Moss-Beast Creature – Plant Elemental Beast   {4}{G}{G} Common Filip Burburan
Carrion Crow Creature – Zombie Bird   {2}{B} Common Aaron Miller
Caustic Tar Enchantment – Aura   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Jung Park
Caves of Koilos Land –   Rare Jim Nelson
Centaur Courser Creature – Centaur Warrior   {2}{G} Common Vance Kovacs
Chandra, Pyromaster Legendary Planeswalker – Chandra   {2}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Winona Nelson
Charging Rhino Creature – Rhino   {3}{G}{G} Common Daren Bader
Chasm Skulker Creature – Squid Horror   {2}{U} Rare Jack Wang
Chief Engineer Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Rare Steven Belledin
Child of Night Creature – Vampire   {1}{B} Common Ash Wood
Chord of Calling Instant –   {X}{G}{G}{G} Rare Karl Kopinski
Chronostutter Instant –   {5}{U} Common Seb McKinnon
Circle of Flame Enchantment –   {1}{R} Uncommon Jaime Jones
Clear a Path Sorcery –   {R} Common Karl Kopinski
Cone of Flame Sorcery –   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon Chippy
Congregate Instant –   {3}{W} Uncommon Mark Zug
Constricting Sliver Creature – Sliver   {5}{W} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Coral Barrier Creature – Wall   {2}{U} Common Florian de Gesincourt
Covenant of Blood Sorcery –   {6}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Crippling Blight Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Lucas Graciano
Crowd's Favor Instant –   {R} Common Slawomir Maniak
Crucible of Fire Enchantment –   {3}{R} Rare Dominick Domingo
Cruel Sadist Creature – Human Assassin   {B} Rare Min Yum
Darksteel Citadel Artifact Land –   Uncommon John Avon
Dauntless River Marshal Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{W} Uncommon Mark Winters
Devouring Light Instant –   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Diffusion Sliver Creature – Sliver   {1}{U} Uncommon Trevor Claxton
Dissipate Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Divination Sorcery –   {2}{U} Common Howard Lyon
Divine Favor Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Allen Williams
Divine Verdict Instant –   {3}{W} Common Kev Walker
Elvish Mystic Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Wesley Burt
Encrust Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U}{U} Common Jason Felix
Endless Obedience Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Ensoul Artifact Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Uncommon Jasper Sandner
Ephemeral Shields Instant –   {1}{W} Common Yohann Schepacz
Eternal Thirst Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Clint Cearley
Evolving Wilds Land –   Common Steven Belledin
Feast on the Fallen Enchantment –   {2}{B} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Feral Incarnation Sorcery –   {8}{G} Uncommon Eytan Zana
Festergloom Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Mathias Kollros
First Response Enchantment –   {3}{W} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Flesh to Dust Instant –   {3}{B}{B} Common Julie Dillon
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land John Avon
Forge Devil Creature – Devil   {R} Common Austin Hsu
Foundry Street Denizen Creature – Goblin Warrior   {R} Common Raoul Vitale
Frenzied Goblin Creature – Goblin Berserker   {R} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Frost Lynx Creature – Elemental Cat   {2}{U} Common Izzy
Fugitive Wizard Creature – Human Wizard   {U} Common Mark Zug
Furnace Whelp Creature – Dragon   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Gargoyle Sentinel Artifact Creature – Gargoyle   {3} Uncommon Drew Baker
Garruk's Packleader Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Garruk, Apex Predator Legendary Planeswalker – Garruk   {5}{B}{G} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Gather Courage Instant –   {G} Uncommon Brian Despain
Geist of the Moors Creature – Spirit   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon Aaron Miller
Generator Servant Creature – Elemental   {1}{R} Common Mathias Kollros
Genesis Hydra Creature – Plant Hydra   {X}{G}{G} Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Glacial Crasher Creature – Elemental   {4}{U}{U} Common Mark Winters
Goblin Kaboomist Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Goblin Rabblemaster Creature – Goblin Warrior   {2}{R} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Goblin Roughrider Creature – Goblin Knight   {2}{R} Common Jesper Ejsing
Gravedigger Creature – Zombie   {3}{B} Uncommon Dermot Power
Grindclock Artifact –   {2} Rare Nils Hamm
Hammerhand Enchantment – Aura   {R} Common Tomasz Jedruszek
Haunted Plate Mail Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Izzy
Heat Ray Instant –   {X}{R} Uncommon Austin Hsu
Heliod's Pilgrim Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{W} Common Izzy
Hoarding Dragon Creature – Dragon   {3}{R}{R} Rare Matt Cavotta
Hornet Nest Creature – Insect   {2}{G} Rare Adam Paquette
Hornet Queen Creature – Insect   {4}{G}{G}{G} Rare Martina Pilcerova
Hot Soup Artifact – Equipment   {1} Uncommon David Palumbo
Hunt the Weak Sorcery –   {3}{G} Common Raoul Vitale
Hunter's Ambush Instant –   {2}{G} Common David Palumbo
Hushwing Gryff Creature – Hippogriff   {2}{W} Rare John Severin Brassell
Hydrosurge Instant –   {U} Common Steve Prescott
Illusory Angel Creature – Angel Illusion   {2}{U} Uncommon Allen Williams
In Garruk's Wake Sorcery –   {7}{B}{B} Rare Chase Stone
Indulgent Tormentor Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Rare Wesley Burt
Inferno Fist Enchantment – Aura   {1}{R} Common James Ryman
Inspired Charge Instant –   {2}{W}{W} Common Wayne Reynolds
Into the Void Sorcery –   {3}{U} Uncommon Daarken
Invasive Species Creature – Insect   {2}{G} Common Christopher Moeller
Invisibility Enchantment – Aura   {U}{U} Common Pete Venters
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Cliff Childs
Jace's Ingenuity Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Jace, the Living Guildpact Legendary Planeswalker – Jace   {2}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Jalira, Master Polymorphist Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U} Rare Steve Prescott
Jorubai Murk Lurker Creature – Leech   {2}{U} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Juggernaut Artifact Creature – Juggernaut   {4} Uncommon Kev Walker
Kalonian Twingrove Creature – Treefolk Warrior   {5}{G} Rare Todd Lockwood
Kapsho Kitefins Creature – Fish   {4}{U}{U} Uncommon Ryan Yee
Kinsbaile Skirmisher Creature – Kithkin Soldier   {1}{W} Common Thomas Denmark
Kird Chieftain Creature – Ape   {3}{R} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Krenko's Enforcer Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Common Karl Kopinski
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient Legendary Creature – Ogre Spirit   {2}{R}{R} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Lava Axe Sorcery –   {4}{R} Common Brian Snõddy
Leeching Sliver Creature – Sliver   {1}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Life's Legacy Sorcery –   {1}{G} Rare Howard Lyon
Lightning Strike Instant –   {1}{R} Common Adam Paquette
Liliana Vess Legendary Planeswalker – Liliana   {3}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Living Totem Creature – Plant Elemental   {3}{G} Common Svetlin Velinov
Llanowar Wastes Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Mahamoti Djinn Creature – Djinn   {4}{U}{U} Rare Greg Staples
Marked by Honor Enchantment – Aura   {3}{W} Common David Palumbo
Mass Calcify Sorcery –   {5}{W}{W} Rare Brandon Kitkouski
Master of Predicaments Creature – Sphinx   {3}{U}{U} Rare Matt Stewart
Meditation Puzzle Instant –   {3}{W}{W} Common Mark Winters
Mercurial Pretender Creature – Shapeshifter   {4}{U} Rare Izzy
Meteorite Artifact –   {5} Uncommon Scott Murphy
Midnight Guard Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common Jason A. Engle
Might Makes Right Enchantment –   {5}{R} Uncommon Mark Winters
Military Intelligence Enchantment –   {1}{U} Uncommon Craig J Spearing
Mind Rot Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Steve Luke
Mind Sculpt Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Michael C. Hayes
Miner's Bane Creature – Elemental   {4}{R}{R} Common Adam Paquette
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Cliff Childs
Naturalize Instant –   {1}{G} Common Tim Hildebrandt
Necrobite Instant –   {2}{B} Common Nils Hamm
Necrogen Scudder Creature – Horror   {2}{B} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Necromancer's Assistant Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Common Svetlin Velinov
Necromancer's Stockpile Enchantment –   {1}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Negate Instant –   {1}{U} Common Jeremy Jarvis
Netcaster Spider Creature – Spider   {2}{G} Common Yohann Schepacz
Nightfire Giant Creature – Zombie Giant   {4}{B} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Nightmare Creature – Nightmare Horse   {5}{B} Rare Vance Kovacs
Nimbus of the Isles Creature – Elemental   {4}{U} Common Cliff Childs
Nissa's Expedition Sorcery –   {4}{G} Uncommon Dan Scott
Nissa, Worldwaker Legendary Planeswalker – Nissa   {3}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled Legendary Creature – Demon   {4}{B}{B} Rare Karl Kopinski
Obelisk of Urd Artifact –   {6} Rare John Severin Brassell
Oppressive Rays Enchantment – Aura   {W} Common Mark Zug
Oreskos Swiftclaw Creature – Cat Warrior   {1}{W} Common James Ryman
Ornithopter Artifact Creature – Thopter   {0} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Overwhelm Sorcery –   {5}{G}{G} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Paragon of Eternal Wilds Creature – Human Druid   {3}{G} Uncommon Winona Nelson
Paragon of Fierce Defiance Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Paragon of Gathering Mists Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U} Uncommon Michael C. Hayes
Paragon of New Dawns Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W} Uncommon John Stanko
Paragon of Open Graves Creature – Skeleton Warrior   {3}{B} Uncommon Min Yum
Peel from Reality Instant –   {1}{U} Common Jason Felix
Perilous Vault Artifact –   {4} Mythic Rare Sam Burley
Phyrexian Revoker Artifact Creature – Horror   {2} Rare Kev Walker
Phytotitan Creature – Plant Elemental   {4}{G}{G} Rare Marco Nelor
Pillar of Light Instant –   {2}{W} Common Erica Yang
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land John Avon
Plummet Instant –   {1}{G} Common Pete Venters
Polymorphist's Jest Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Rare Craig J Spearing
Preeminent Captain Creature – Kithkin Soldier   {2}{W} Rare Greg Staples
Profane Memento Artifact –   {1} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Quickling Creature – Faerie Rogue   {1}{U} Uncommon Clint Cearley
Radiant Fountain Land –   Common Adam Paquette
Raise the Alarm Instant –   {1}{W} Common Zoltan Boros
Ranger's Guile Instant –   {G} Common Steve Prescott
Razorfoot Griffin Creature – Griffin   {3}{W} Common Ben Thompson
Reclamation Sage Creature – Elf Shaman   {2}{G} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Research Assistant Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Common Svetlin Velinov
Resolute Archangel Creature – Angel   {5}{W}{W} Rare Anthony Palumbo
Restock Sorcery –   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Daren Bader
Return to the Ranks Sorcery –   {X}{W}{W} Rare Michael Komarck
Roaring Primadox Creature – Beast   {3}{G} Uncommon James Ryman
Rogue's Gloves Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen
Rotfeaster Maggot Creature – Insect   {4}{B} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Rummaging Goblin Creature – Goblin Rogue   {2}{R} Common Karl Kopinski
Runeclaw Bear Creature – Bear   {1}{G} Common Jesper Ejsing
Sacred Armory Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Sanctified Charge Instant –   {4}{W} Common Dave Kendall
Satyr Wayfinder Creature – Satyr   {1}{G} Common Steve Prescott
Scrapyard Mongrel Creature – Hound   {3}{R} Common Svetlin Velinov
Scuttling Doom Engine Artifact Creature – Construct   {6} Rare Filip Burburan
Seismic Strike Instant –   {2}{R} Common Christopher Moeller
Selfless Cathar Creature – Human Cleric   {W} Common Slawomir Maniak
Sengir Vampire Creature – Vampire   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Kev Walker
Seraph of the Masses Creature – Angel   {5}{W}{W} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Serra Angel Creature – Angel   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Greg Staples
Shadowcloak Vampire Creature – Vampire   {4}{B} Common Cynthia Sheppard
Shaman of Spring Creature – Elf Shaman   {3}{G} Common Johannes Voss
Shield of the Avatar Artifact – Equipment   {1} Rare Volkan Baga
Shivan Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R} Rare Donato Giancola
Shivan Reef Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Shrapnel Blast Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
Siege Dragon Creature – Dragon   {5}{R}{R} Rare Karl Kopinski
Siege Wurm Creature – Wurm   {5}{G}{G} Common Carl Critchlow
Sign in Blood Sorcery –   {B}{B} Common Howard Lyon
Sliver Hive Land –   Rare Igor Kieryluk
Sliver Hivelord Legendary Creature – Sliver   {W}{U}{B}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Solemn Offering Sorcery –   {2}{W} Common Sam Wood
Soul of Innistrad Creature – Avatar   {4}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Adam Paquette
Soul of New Phyrexia Artifact Creature – Avatar   {6} Mythic Rare Daarken
Soul of Ravnica Creature – Avatar   {4}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Stephan Martiniere
Soul of Shandalar Creature – Avatar   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland
Soul of Theros Creature – Avatar   {4}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Zack Stella
Soul of Zendikar Creature – Avatar   {4}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Vincent Proce
Soulmender Creature – Human Cleric   {W} Common James Ryman
Spectra Ward Enchantment – Aura   {3}{W}{W} Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Spirit Bonds Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Willian Murai
Stab Wound Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Uncommon Scott Chou
Staff of the Death Magus Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Staff of the Flame Magus Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Staff of the Mind Magus Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Staff of the Sun Magus Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Staff of the Wild Magus Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Stain the Mind Sorcery –   {4}{B} Rare Jason Rainville
Statute of Denial Instant –   {2}{U}{U} Common Zoltan Boros
Stoke the Flames Instant –   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Ryan Barger
Stormtide Leviathan Creature – Leviathan   {5}{U}{U}{U} Rare Karl Kopinski
Sunblade Elf Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Sungrace Pegasus Creature – Pegasus   {1}{W} Common Phill Simmer
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land John Avon
Terra Stomper Creature – Beast   {3}{G}{G}{G} Rare Goran Josic
The Chain Veil Legendary Artifact –   {4} Mythic Rare Volkan Baga
Thundering Giant Creature – Giant   {3}{R}{R} Common Mark Zug
Tireless Missionaries Creature – Human Cleric   {4}{W} Common Dave Kendall
Titanic Growth Instant –   {1}{G} Common Ryan Pancoast
Torch Fiend Creature – Devil   {1}{R} Common Winona Nelson
Tormod's Crypt Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Triplicate Spirits Sorcery –   {4}{W}{W} Common Izzy
Turn to Frog Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Warren Mahy
Typhoid Rats Creature – Rat   {B} Common Kev Walker
Tyrant's Machine Artifact –   {2} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Ulcerate Instant –   {B} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Undergrowth Scavenger Creature – Fungus Horror   {3}{G} Common Nils Hamm
Unmake the Graves Instant –   {4}{B} Common Aaron Miller
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Legendary Land –   Rare John Avon
Venom Sliver Creature – Sliver   {1}{G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Verdant Haven Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Vineweft Enchantment – Aura   {G} Common Lucas Graciano
Void Snare Sorcery –   {U} Common Zack Stella
Walking Corpse Creature – Zombie   {1}{B} Common Igor Kieryluk
Wall of Essence Creature – Wall   {1}{W} Uncommon Adam Rex
Wall of Fire Creature – Wall   {1}{R}{R} Common Dan Dos Santos
Wall of Frost Creature – Wall   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Wall of Limbs Creature – Zombie Wall   {2}{B} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Wall of Mulch Creature – Wall   {1}{G} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Warden of the Beyond Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{W} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Waste Not Enchantment –   {1}{B} Rare Matt Stewart
Welkin Tern Creature – Bird   {1}{U} Common Austin Hsu
Will-Forged Golem Artifact Creature – Golem   {6} Common Jason Felix
Witch's Familiar Creature – Frog   {2}{B} Common Jack Wang
Xathrid Slyblade Creature – Human Assassin   {2}{B} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Yavimaya Coast Land –   Rare Anthony S. Waters
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard Legendary Creature – Human Rogue   {2}{G} Rare Chase Stone
Zof Shade Creature – Shade   {3}{B} Common Jason A. Engle

No results found.
Bummer

269 cards found.