220 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Active Volcano Instant –   {R} Uncommon Justin Hampton
Akron Legionnaire Creature – Giant Soldier   {6}{W}{W} Rare Mark Poole
Alabaster Potion Instant –   {X}{W}{W} Uncommon Harold McNeill
All Hallow's Eve Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Christopher Rush
Amrou Kithkin Creature – Kithkin   {W}{W} Common Quinton Hoover
Anaba Ancestor Creature – Minotaur Spirit   {1}{R} Common Anson Maddocks
Anaba Spirit Crafter Creature – Minotaur Shaman   {2}{R}{R} Common Anson Maddocks
Angus Mackenzie Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {G}{W}{U} Rare Bryon Wackwitz
Arboria World Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Daniel Gelon
Arcades Sabboth Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {2}{G}{G}{W}{W}{U}{U} Rare Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Arena of the Ancients Artifact –   {3} Rare Tom Wänerstrand
Ashes to Ashes Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Drew Tucker
Astrolabe Artifact –   {3} Common Amy Weber
Axelrod Gunnarson Legendary Creature – Giant   {4}{B}{B}{R}{R} Uncommon Scott Kirschner
Banshee Creature – Spirit   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Barktooth Warbeard Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{B}{R}{R} Common Andi Rusu
Barl's Cage Artifact –   {4} Rare Tom Wänerstrand
Bartel Runeaxe Legendary Creature – Giant Warrior   {3}{B}{R}{G} Uncommon Andi Rusu
Bayou Land – Swamp Forest   Rare Jesper Myrfors
Bazaar of Baghdad Land –   Rare Jeff A. Menges
Benthic Explorers Creature – Merfolk Scout   {3}{U} Common Greg Simanson
Black Vise Artifact –   {1} Rare Richard Thomas
Blood Lust Instant –   {1}{R} Common Anson Maddocks
Bone Flute Artifact –   {3} Common Christopher Rush
Boomerang Instant –   {U}{U} Common Brian Snõddy
Boris Devilboon Legendary Creature – Zombie Wizard   {3}{B}{R} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Borrowing 100,000 Arrows Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Song Shikai
Brilliant Plan Sorcery –   {4}{U} Common Song Shikai
Burning of Xinye Sorcery –   {4}{R}{R} Rare Yang Hong
Call to Arms Enchantment –   {1}{W} Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Capture of Jingzhou Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Jack Wei
Carrion Ants Creature – Insect   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Richard Thomas
Chain Lightning Sorcery –   {R} Common Sandra Everingham
Chromium Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {2}{W}{W}{U}{U}{B}{B} Rare Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Cinder Storm Sorcery –   {6}{R} Uncommon Mark Tedin
City of Shadows Land –   Rare Tom Wänerstrand
Cleanse Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Phil Foglio
Coal Golem Artifact Creature – Golem   {5} Common Christopher Rush
Concordant Crossroads World Enchantment –   {G} Rare Amy Weber
Corrupt Eunuchs Creature – Human Advisor   {3}{R} Uncommon Li Yousong
Cosmic Horror Creature – Horror   {3}{B}{B}{B} Rare Jesper Myrfors
Crimson Kobolds Creature – Kobold   {0} Common Anson Maddocks
Crimson Manticore Creature – Manticore   {2}{R}{R} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
D'Avenant Archer Creature – Human Soldier Archer   {2}{W} Common Douglas Shuler
Dance of Many Enchantment –   {U}{U} Uncommon Sandra Everingham
Demonic Torment Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B} Common Anson Maddocks
Desert Twister Sorcery –   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Desperate Charge Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Chen Weidong
Didgeridoo Artifact –   {1} Uncommon Melissa A. Benson
Disenchant Instant –   {1}{W} Common Amy Weber
Disharmony Instant –   {2}{R} Uncommon Bryon Wackwitz
Divine Intervention Enchantment –   {6}{W}{W} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{R} Rare Inoue Junichi
Eightfold Maze Instant –   {2}{W} Uncommon Shang Huitong
Elves of Deep Shadow Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Jesper Myrfors
Evil Presence Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Sandra Everingham
Exorcist Creature – Human Cleric   {W}{W} Uncommon Drew Tucker
Faerie Noble Creature – Faerie   {2}{G} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
False Defeat Sorcery –   {3}{W} Uncommon Li Wang
Famine Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Sun Nan
Fellwar Stone Artifact –   {2} Common Quinton Hoover
Fevered Strength Instant –   {2}{B} Common Brian Snõddy
Fire Ambush Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Tang Xiaogu
Fire Drake Creature – Drake   {1}{R}{R} Common Christopher Rush
Fire Sprites Creature – Faerie   {1}{G} Common Julie Baroh
Firestorm Phoenix Creature – Phoenix   {4}{R}{R} Rare Jeff A. Menges
Flash Flood Instant –   {U} Uncommon Tom Wänerstrand
Force Spike Instant –   {U} Common Bryon Wackwitz
Forced Retreat Sorcery –   {2}{U} Common Huang Qishi
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Ji Yong
Forked Lightning Sorcery –   {3}{R} Uncommon Ted Naifeh
Freyalise's Winds Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Mark Tedin
Frost Giant Creature – Giant   {3}{R}{R}{R} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
Gabriel Angelfire Legendary Creature – Angel   {3}{G}{G}{W}{W} Rare Daniel Gelon
Gaea's Touch Enchantment –   {G}{G} Uncommon Mark Poole
Gauntlets of Chaos Artifact –   {5} Rare Dan Frazier
Ghostly Visit Sorcery –   {2}{B} Common Kang Yu
Ghosts of the Damned Creature – Spirit   {1}{B}{B} Common Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Giant Growth Instant –   {G} Common DiTerlizzi
Grim Tutor Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Rare Mark Tedin
Guan Yu's 1,000-Li March Sorcery –   {4}{W}{W} Rare Yang Guangmai
Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior Legendary Creature – Human Soldier Warrior   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Qiao Dafu
Gwendlyn Di Corci Legendary Creature – Human Rogue   {U}{B}{B}{R} Rare Julie Baroh
Halfdane Legendary Creature – Shapeshifter   {1}{W}{U}{B} Rare Melissa A. Benson
Hammerheim Legendary Land –   Uncommon Bryon Wackwitz
Hazezon Tamar Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{R}{G}{W} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Heal Instant –   {W} Common Mark Tedin
Heavy Fog Instant –   {1}{G} Common Liu Shangying
Hellfire Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B}{B} Rare Pete Venters
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician Legendary Creature – Human   {1}{G}{G} Rare Gao Jianzhang
Hunding Gjornersen Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{W}{U}{U} Uncommon Richard Thomas
Hunting Cheetah Creature – Cat   {2}{G} Common Fang Yue
Hurloon Minotaur Creature – Minotaur   {1}{R}{R} Common Anson Maddocks
Illusionary Mask Artifact –   {2} Rare Amy Weber
Immolation Enchantment – Aura   {R} Common Scott Kirschner
Infuse Instant –   {2}{U} Common Randy Gallegos
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Ku Xueming
Ivory Guardians Creature – Giant Cleric   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Melissa A. Benson
Jedit Ojanen Legendary Creature – Cat Warrior   {4}{W}{W}{U} Common Mark Poole
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Legendary Creature – Human Knight   {3}{R}{G}{G} Common Andi Rusu
Jungle Lion Creature – Cat   {G} Common Janine Johnston
Karakas Legendary Land –   Rare Nicola Leonard
Kei Takahashi Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{G}{W} Uncommon Scott Kirschner
Killer Bees Creature – Insect   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Phil Foglio
Kjeldoran Frostbeast Creature – Elemental Beast   {3}{G}{W} Uncommon Mark Poole
Knowledge Vault Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Kobold Drill Sergeant Creature – Kobold Soldier   {1}{R} Uncommon Julie Baroh
Kobold Overlord Creature – Kobold   {1}{R} Uncommon Julie Baroh
Kobold Taskmaster Creature – Kobold   {1}{R} Common Randy Asplund-Faith
Kobolds of Kher Keep Creature – Kobold   {0} Common Julie Baroh
Kongming, "Sleeping Dragon" Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W}{W} Rare Gao Yan
Labyrinth Minotaur Creature – Minotaur   {3}{U} Common Anson Maddocks
Lady Caleria Legendary Creature – Human Archer   {3}{G}{G}{W}{W} Uncommon Bryon Wackwitz
Lady Evangela Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {W}{U}{B} Uncommon Mark Poole
Lady Orca Legendary Creature – Demon   {5}{B}{R} Common Sandra Everingham
Land Equilibrium Enchantment –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Jesper Myrfors
Land Tax Enchantment –   {W} Rare Brian Snõddy
Lesser Werewolf Creature – Werewolf   {3}{B} Common Quinton Hoover
Life Chisel Artifact –   {4} Rare Anthony S. Waters
Lightning Blow Instant –   {1}{W} Common Harold McNeill
Liu Bei, Lord of Shu Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W}{W} Rare Qiao Dafu
Living Plane World Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Bryon Wackwitz
Livonya Silone Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {2}{R}{R}{G}{G} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Loyal Retainers Creature – Human Advisor   {2}{W} Uncommon Solomon Au Yeung
Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms Legendary Creature – Human Soldier Warrior   {5}{R} Rare Gao Jianzhang
Lu Meng, Wu General Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{U}{U} Uncommon Gao Yan
Lu Xun, Scholar General Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Xu Xiaoming
Mana Drain Instant –   {U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Mana Vortex Enchantment –   {1}{U}{U} Rare Douglas Shuler
Marhault Elsdragon Legendary Creature – Elf Warrior   {3}{R}{R}{G} Uncommon Mark Poole
Meng Huo's Horde Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{G} Common Yang Jun Kwon
Meng Huo, Barbarian King Legendary Creature – Human Barbarian Soldier   {3}{G}{G} Rare Yang Guangmai
Mind Twist Sorcery –   {X}{B} Rare Julie Baroh
Misfortune's Gain Sorcery –   {3}{W} Common Jiaming
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Qin Jun
Nebuchadnezzar Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U}{B} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Nether Void World Enchantment –   {3}{B} Rare Harold McNeill
Nicol Bolas Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {2}{U}{U}{B}{B}{R}{R} Rare Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Nova Pentacle Artifact –   {4} Rare Richard Thomas
Old Man of the Sea Creature – Djinn   {1}{U}{U} Rare Susan Van Camp
Palladia-Mors Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {2}{R}{R}{G}{G}{W}{W} Rare Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Pavel Maliki Legendary Creature – Human   {4}{B}{R} Uncommon Andi Rusu
Peach Garden Oath Sorcery –   {W} Common Qiao Dafu
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land He Jiancheng
Plateau Land – Mountain Plains   Rare Cornelius Brudi
Princess Lucrezia Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {3}{U}{U}{B} Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Raging Minotaur Creature – Minotaur Berserker   {2}{R}{R} Common Scott M. Fischer
Ragnar Legendary Creature – Human Cleric   {G}{W}{U} Uncommon Melissa A. Benson
Ramirez DePietro Legendary Creature – Human Pirate   {3}{U}{B}{B} Common Phil Foglio
Ramses Overdark Legendary Creature – Human Assassin   {2}{U}{U}{B}{B} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Rasputin Dreamweaver Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {4}{W}{U} Rare Andi Rusu
Recall Sorcery –   {X}{X}{U} Uncommon Brian Snõddy
Reincarnation Instant –   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Remove Soul Instant –   {1}{U} Common Brian Snõddy
Reset Instant –   {U}{U} Rare Nicola Leonard
Reveka, Wizard Savant Legendary Creature – Dwarf Wizard   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Riding the Dilu Horse Sorcery –   {2}{G} Uncommon Hong Yan
Riven Turnbull Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {5}{U}{B} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Rohgahh of Kher Keep Legendary Creature – Kobold   {2}{B}{B}{R}{R} Rare Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Rolling Earthquake Sorcery –   {X}{R} Rare Yang Hong
Rubinia Soulsinger Legendary Creature – Faerie   {2}{G}{W}{U} Rare Rob Alexander
Scrubland Land – Plains Swamp   Rare Jesper Myrfors
Scryb Sprites Creature – Faerie   {G} Common Amy Weber
Shu Cavalry Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W} Common Li Xiaohua
Shu Elite Companions Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Qiao Dafu
Shu General Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W} Common Li Xiaohua
Shu Soldier-Farmers Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{W} Common Li Xiaohua
Sir Shandlar of Eberyn Legendary Creature – Human Knight   {4}{G}{W} Common Andi Rusu
Sivitri Scarzam Legendary Creature – Human   {5}{U}{B} Common NéNé Thomas
Slashing Tiger Creature – Cat   {2}{G}{G} Common Yang Jun Kwon
Sol Grail Artifact –   {3} Common Christopher Rush
Sorrow's Path Land –   Rare Randy Asplund-Faith
Spectral Shield Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W}{U} Uncommon Margaret Organ-Kean
Spiny Starfish Creature – Starfish   {2}{U} Uncommon Alan Rabinowitz
Spirit Shackle Enchantment – Aura   {B}{B} Common Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Spoils of Victory Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Sun Nan
Stangg Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{R}{G} Uncommon Mark Poole
Stolen Grain Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon LHQ
Storm World World Enchantment –   {R} Rare Christopher Rush
Strategic Planning Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Zhang Jiazhen
Sun Ce, Young Conquerer Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{U}{U} Uncommon Yang Guangmai
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{U}{U} Rare Xu Xiaoming
Sunastian Falconer Legendary Creature – Human Shaman   {3}{R}{G} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Wang Chuxiong
Sword of the Ages Artifact –   {6} Rare Dan Frazier
Takklemaggot Enchantment – Aura   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Daniel Gelon
Tetsuo Umezawa Legendary Creature – Human Archer   {U}{B}{R} Rare Julie Baroh
The Abyss World Enchantment –   {3}{B} Rare Pete Venters
The Lady of the Mountain Legendary Creature – Giant   {4}{R}{G} Common Richard Kane Ferguson
The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale Legendary Land –   Rare Nicola Leonard
The Wretched Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Christopher Rush
Three Visits Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Qu Xin
Tobias Andrion Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {3}{W}{U} Common Andi Rusu
Tor Wauki Legendary Creature – Human Archer   {2}{B}{B}{R} Uncommon Randy Asplund-Faith
Torsten Von Ursus Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{G}{G}{W} Common Mark Poole
Tracker Creature – Human   {2}{G} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Trip Wire Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common Hong Yan
Tropical Island Land – Forest Island   Rare Jesper Myrfors
Tuknir Deathlock Legendary Creature – Human Wizard   {R}{R}{G}{G} Uncommon Liz Danforth
Urborg Legendary Land –   Uncommon Bryon Wackwitz
Vaevictis Asmadi Legendary Creature – Elder Dragon   {2}{B}{B}{R}{R}{G}{G} Rare Andi Rusu
Volcanic Island Land – Island Mountain   Rare Brian Snõddy
Voodoo Doll Artifact –   {6} Rare Sandra Everingham
Wall of Light Creature – Wall   {2}{W} Common Richard Thomas
Wandering Mage Creature – Human Cleric Wizard   {W}{U}{B} Rare Pete Venters
Wei Elite Companions Creature – Human Soldier   {4}{B} Common Li Youliang
Wei Infantry Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{B} Common LHQ
Wei Night Raiders Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Wang Feng
Wei Strike Force Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{B} Common Tang Xiaogu
Willow Priestess Creature – Faerie Druid   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Willow Satyr Creature – Satyr   {2}{G}{G} Rare Jeff A. Menges
Wormwood Treefolk Creature – Treefolk   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Wu Elite Cavalry Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{U} Common Li Wang
Wu Longbowman Creature – Human Soldier Archer   {2}{U} Common Xu Tan
Wu Warship Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{U} Common Jiang Zhuqing
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Junko Taguchi
Xira Arien Legendary Creature – Insect Wizard   {B}{R}{G} Rare Melissa A. Benson
Young Wei Recruits Creature – Human Soldier   {1}{B} Common Li Youliang
Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior Legendary Creature – Human Soldier Warrior   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Qiao Dafu
Zodiac Dragon Creature – Dragon   {7}{R}{R} Rare Qi Baocheng

No results found.
Bummer

220 cards found.