170 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Act of Aggression Instant –   {3}{R/P}{R/P} Uncommon Whit Brachna
Alloy Myr Artifact Creature – Myr   {3} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Apostle's Blessing Instant –   {1}{W/P} Common Brad Rigney
Argent Mutation Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Arm with Aether Sorcery –   {2}{U} Uncommon Austin Hsu
Artillerize Instant –   {3}{R} Common Johann Bodin
Auriok Survivors Creature – Human Soldier   {5}{W} Uncommon James Ryman
Batterskull Artifact – Equipment   {5} Mythic Rare Mark Zug
Beast Within Instant –   {2}{G} Uncommon Dave Allsop
Birthing Pod Artifact –   {3}{G/P} Rare Daarken
Blade Splicer Creature – Human Artificer   {2}{W} Rare Greg Staples
Blighted Agent Creature – Human Rogue   {1}{U} Common Anthony Francisco
Blind Zealot Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{B}{B} Common Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Blinding Souleater Artifact Creature – Cleric   {3} Common Igor Kieryluk
Bludgeon Brawl Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Brutalizer Exarch Creature – Cleric   {5}{G} Uncommon Mark Zug
Caged Sun Artifact –   {6} Rare Scott Chou
Caress of Phyrexia Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Cathedral Membrane Artifact Creature – Wall   {1}{W/P} Uncommon Richard Whitters
Chained Throatseeker Creature – Horror   {5}{U} Common Stephan Martiniere
Chancellor of the Annex Creature – Angel   {4}{W}{W}{W} Rare Min Yum
Chancellor of the Dross Creature – Vampire   {4}{B}{B}{B} Rare Stephan Martiniere
Chancellor of the Forge Creature – Giant   {4}{R}{R}{R} Rare Chippy
Chancellor of the Spires Creature – Sphinx   {4}{U}{U}{U} Rare Nils Hamm
Chancellor of the Tangle Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G}{G} Rare Steve Prescott
Conversion Chamber Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Anthony Francisco
Corrosive Gale Sorcery –   {X}{G/P} Uncommon Dan Scott
Corrupted Resolve Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Greg Staples
Darksteel Relic Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Death-Hood Cobra Creature – Snake   {1}{G} Common Jason Felix
Deceiver Exarch Creature – Cleric   {2}{U} Uncommon Izzy
Defensive Stance Enchantment – Aura   {U} Common Dan Scott
Dementia Bat Creature – Bat   {4}{B} Common Daarken
Despise Sorcery –   {B} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Dismember Instant –   {1}{B/P}{B/P} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Dispatch Instant –   {W} Uncommon Erica Yang
Due Respect Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon James Ryman
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Legendary Creature – Praetor   {5}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Igor Kieryluk
Enslave Enchantment – Aura   {4}{B}{B} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Entomber Exarch Creature – Cleric   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Etched Monstrosity Artifact Creature – Golem   {5} Mythic Rare Steven Belledin
Evil Presence Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Scott Chou
Exclusion Ritual Enchantment –   {4}{W}{W} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Fallen Ferromancer Creature – Human Shaman   {3}{R} Uncommon David Rapoza
Flameborn Viron Creature – Insect   {4}{R}{R} Common Svetlin Velinov
Forced Worship Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Karl Kopinski
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land Mark Tedin
Fresh Meat Instant –   {3}{G} Rare Dave Allsop
Furnace Scamp Creature – Beast   {R} Common Karl Kopinski
Geosurge Sorcery –   {R}{R}{R}{R} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Geth's Verdict Instant –   {B}{B} Common Whit Brachna
Gitaxian Probe Sorcery –   {U/P} Common Chippy
Glissa's Scorn Instant –   {1}{G} Common Nils Hamm
Glistener Elf Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Common Steve Argyle
Glistening Oil Enchantment – Aura   {B}{B} Rare Steven Belledin
Greenhilt Trainee Creature – Elf Warrior   {3}{G} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Gremlin Mine Artifact –   {1} Common Matt Stewart
Grim Affliction Instant –   {2}{B} Common Erica Yang
Gut Shot Instant –   {R/P} Uncommon Greg Staples
Hex Parasite Artifact Creature – Insect   {1} Rare Raymond Swanland
Hovermyr Artifact Creature – Myr   {2} Common Dan Scott
Ichor Explosion Sorcery –   {5}{B}{B} Uncommon James Ryman
Immolating Souleater Artifact Creature – Hound   {2} Common Austin Hsu
Impaler Shrike Creature – Bird   {2}{U}{U} Common Nils Hamm
Inquisitor Exarch Creature – Cleric   {W}{W} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Insatiable Souleater Artifact Creature – Beast   {4} Common Dave Kendall
Invader Parasite Creature – Insect   {3}{R}{R} Rare Volkan Baga
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land Jung Park
Isolation Cell Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Adrian Smith
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur Legendary Creature – Praetor   {8}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Eric Deschamps
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{R}{W} Rare Austin Hsu
Karn Liberated Legendary Planeswalker – Karn   {7} Mythic Rare Jason Chan
Kiln Walker Artifact Creature – Construct   {3} Uncommon Volkan Baga
Lashwrithe Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Jason Felix
Leeching Bite Instant –   {1}{G} Common Cos Koniotis
Life's Finale Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Lost Leonin Creature – Cat Soldier   {1}{W} Common Min Yum
Loxodon Convert Creature – Elephant Soldier   {3}{W} Common Adrian Smith
Marrow Shards Instant –   {W/P} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Master Splicer Creature – Human Artificer   {3}{W} Uncommon Chippy
Maul Splicer Creature – Human Artificer   {6}{G} Common Jason Chan
Melira, Sylvok Outcast Legendary Creature – Human Scout   {1}{G} Rare Min Yum
Mental Misstep Instant –   {U/P} Uncommon Erica Yang
Mindcrank Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Mindculling Sorcery –   {5}{U} Uncommon Cos Koniotis
Moltensteel Dragon Artifact Creature – Dragon   {4}{R/P}{R/P} Rare James Ryman
Mortis Dogs Creature – Hound   {3}{B} Common Chippy
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land Tomasz Jedruszek
Mutagenic Growth Instant –   {G/P} Common Dave Kendall
Mycosynth Fiend Creature – Horror   {2}{G} Uncommon Kev Walker
Mycosynth Wellspring Artifact –   {2} Common David Rapoza
Myr Superion Artifact Creature – Myr   {2} Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Necropouncer Artifact – Equipment   {6} Uncommon Cos Koniotis
Norn's Annex Artifact –   {3}{W/P}{W/P} Rare James Paick
Noxious Revival Instant –   {G/P} Uncommon Matt Stewart
Numbing Dose Enchantment – Aura   {3}{U}{U} Common Brad Rigney
Ogre Menial Creature – Ogre   {3}{R} Common David Rapoza
Omen Machine Artifact –   {6} Rare David Rapoza
Parasitic Implant Enchantment – Aura   {3}{B} Common Jason Felix
Pestilent Souleater Artifact Creature – Insect   {5} Common Matt Stewart
Phyrexia's Core Land –   Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Phyrexian Hulk Artifact Creature – Golem   {6} Common Steven Belledin
Phyrexian Ingester Creature – Beast   {6}{U} Rare Chris Rahn
Phyrexian Metamorph Artifact Creature – Shapeshifter   {3}{U/P} Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Phyrexian Obliterator Creature – Horror   {B}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Todd Lockwood
Phyrexian Swarmlord Creature – Insect Horror   {4}{G}{G} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Phyrexian Unlife Enchantment –   {2}{W} Rare Jason Chan
Pith Driller Artifact Creature – Horror   {4}{B/P} Common Nils Hamm
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land James Paick
Porcelain Legionnaire Artifact Creature – Soldier   {2}{W/P} Common Eric Deschamps
Postmortem Lunge Sorcery –   {X}{B/P} Uncommon Daarken
Praetor's Grasp Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Rare Steve Argyle
Priest of Urabrask Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{R} Uncommon Kev Walker
Pristine Talisman Artifact –   {3} Common Matt Cavotta
Psychic Barrier Instant –   {U}{U} Common Dan Scott
Psychic Surgery Enchantment –   {1}{U} Rare Anthony Francisco
Puresteel Paladin Creature – Human Knight   {W}{W} Rare Jason Chan
Rage Extractor Artifact –   {4}{R/P} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Razor Swine Creature – Boar   {2}{R} Common Dave Allsop
Reaper of Sheoldred Creature – Horror   {4}{B} Uncommon Stephan Martiniere
Remember the Fallen Sorcery –   {2}{W} Common Eric Deschamps
Rotted Hystrix Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Common Dave Allsop
Ruthless Invasion Sorcery –   {3}{R/P} Common Svetlin Velinov
Scrapyard Salvo Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Common Austin Hsu
Sensor Splicer Creature – Artificer   {4}{W} Common Izzy
Shattered Angel Creature – Angel   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Kev Walker
Sheoldred, Whispering One Legendary Creature – Praetor   {5}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Shriek Raptor Creature – Bird   {3}{W}{W} Common Efrem Palacios
Shrine of Boundless Growth Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Shrine of Burning Rage Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Shrine of Limitless Power Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Min Yum
Shrine of Loyal Legions Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Igor Kieryluk
Shrine of Piercing Vision Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Sickleslicer Artifact – Equipment   {3} Uncommon Jason Felix
Slag Fiend Creature – Construct   {R} Rare Mike Bierek
Slash Panther Artifact Creature – Cat   {4}{R/P} Common Matt Stewart
Soul Conduit Artifact –   {6} Rare Brad Rigney
Spellskite Artifact Creature – Horror   {2} Rare Chippy
Spinebiter Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Jaime Jones
Spined Thopter Artifact Creature – Thopter   {2}{U/P} Common Pete Venters
Spire Monitor Creature – Drake   {4}{U} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Surge Node Artifact –   {1} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Surgical Extraction Instant –   {B/P} Rare Steven Belledin
Suture Priest Creature – Cleric   {1}{W} Common Igor Kieryluk
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land Lars Grant-West
Sword of War and Peace Artifact – Equipment   {3} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Tezzeret's Gambit Sorcery –   {3}{U/P} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Thundering Tanadon Artifact Creature – Beast   {4}{G/P}{G/P} Common Dan Scott
Tormentor Exarch Creature – Cleric   {3}{R} Uncommon Brad Rigney
Torpor Orb Artifact –   {2} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Toxic Nim Creature – Zombie   {4}{B}{B} Common Karl Kopinski
Trespassing Souleater Artifact Creature – Construct   {3} Common Scott Chou
Triumph of the Hordes Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Izzy
Unwinding Clock Artifact –   {4} Rare Mike Bierek
Urabrask the Hidden Legendary Creature – Praetor   {3}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Brad Rigney
Vapor Snag Instant –   {U} Common Raymond Swanland
Vault Skirge Artifact Creature – Imp   {1}{B/P} Common Brad Rigney
Victorious Destruction Sorcery –   {4}{R} Common Jung Park
Viral Drake Creature – Drake   {3}{U} Uncommon Lars Grant-West
Viridian Betrayers Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G}{G} Common Karl Kopinski
Viridian Harvest Enchantment – Aura   {G} Common Johann Bodin
Vital Splicer Creature – Human Artificer   {3}{G} Uncommon Daarken
Volt Charge Instant –   {2}{R} Common Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger Legendary Creature – Praetor   {6}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Karl Kopinski
Vulshok Refugee Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
War Report Instant –   {3}{W} Common Mike Bierek
Whipflare Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon Johann Bodin
Whispering Specter Creature – Specter   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Jason Felix
Wing Splicer Creature – Human Artificer   {3}{U} Uncommon Kev Walker
Xenograft Enchantment –   {4}{U} Rare Daniel Ljunggren

No results found.
Bummer

170 cards found.