193 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Abzan Beastmaster Creature – Hound Shaman   {2}{G} Special Scott Murphy
Accumulated Knowledge Instant –   {1}{U} Special Randy Gallegos
Acidic Slime Creature – Ooze   {3}{G}{G} Special Brad Rigney
Albino Troll Creature – Troll   {1}{G} Special Paolo Parente
Anathemancer Creature – Zombie Wizard   {1}{B}{R} Special Mark Hyzer
Ancient Grudge Instant –   {1}{R} Special Wayne England
Ancient Ziggurat Land –   Special Randy Gallegos
Anticipate Instant –   {1}{U} Special Volkan Baga
Armadillo Cloak Enchantment – Aura   {1}{G}{W} Special Paolo Parente
Arrogant Wurm Creature – Wurm   {3}{G}{G} Special John Avon
Artisan of Kozilek Creature – Eldrazi   {9} Special Nils Hamm
Astral Slide Enchantment –   {2}{W} Special Ron Spears
Aura of Silence Enchantment –   {1}{W}{W} Special D. Alexander Gregory
Avacyn's Pilgrim Creature – Human Monk   {G} Special Greg Staples
Avalanche Riders Creature – Human Nomad   {3}{R} Special Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Banisher Priest Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{W} Special James Zapata
Banishing Light Enchantment –   {2}{W} Special Wesley Burt
Basking Rootwalla Creature – Lizard   {G} Special Heather Hudson
Bile Blight Instant –   {B}{B} Special Nils Hamm
Black Knight Creature – Human Knight   {B}{B} Special Jeff A. Menges
Blastoderm Creature – Beast   {2}{G}{G} Special Eric Peterson
Blighted Fen Land –   Special Jason Felix
Bloodbraid Elf Creature – Elf Berserker   {2}{R}{G} Special Steve Argyle
Bottle Gnomes Artifact Creature – Gnome   {3} Special Kaja Foglio
Brain Maggot Enchantment Creature – Insect   {1}{B} Special Dave Kendall
Brainstorm Instant –   {U} Special DiTerlizzi
Browbeat Sorcery –   {2}{R} Special Kieran Yanner
Cabal Coffers Land –   Special Don Hazeltine
Cabal Therapy Sorcery –   {B} Special Ron Spencer
Call of the Conclave Sorcery –   {G}{W} Special Anthony S. Waters
Capsize Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Special Tom Wänerstrand
Carnophage Creature – Zombie   {B} Special Pete Venters
Carrion Feeder Creature – Zombie   {B} Special Brian Snõddy
Chainer's Edict Sorcery –   {1}{B} Special Ben Thompson
Circle of Protection: Red Enchantment –   {1}{W} Special Mark Tedin
Circular Logic Instant –   {2}{U} Special Anthony S. Waters
Clash of Wills Instant –   {X}{U} Special Anna Steinbauer
Cloudpost Land – Locus   Special Jim Nelson
Contagion Clasp Artifact –   {2} Special Franz Vohwinkel
Counterspell Instant –   {U}{U} Special Mark Poole
Crystalline Sliver Creature – Sliver   {W}{U} Special L. A. Williams
Cultivate Sorcery –   {2}{G} Special John Avon
Death Sorcery –   {1}{B} Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. & Anthony S. Waters
Deep Analysis Sorcery –   {3}{U} Special Daren Bader
Desert Land – Desert   Special Glen Angus
Despise Sorcery –   {B} Special Raymond Swanland
Dimir Charm Instant –   {U}{B} Special Zoltan Boros
Disdainful Stroke Instant –   {1}{U} Special Svetlin Velinov
Disenchant Instant –   {1}{W} Special Kevin McCann
Dismember Instant –   {1}{B/P}{B/P} Special Jason Felix
Dissipate Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Special Richard Kane Ferguson
Dissolve Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Special Jeff Simpson
Drain Life Sorcery –   {X}{1}{B} Special Douglas Shuler
Duress Sorcery –   {B} Special Lawrence Snelly
Elves of Deep Shadow Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Special Jesper Myrfors
Elvish Mystic Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Special Winona Nelson
Elvish Visionary Creature – Elf Shaman   {1}{G} Special Lucio Parrillo
Encroaching Wastes Land –   Special Richard Wright
Engineered Plague Enchantment –   {2}{B} Special Michael Sutfin
Eternal Witness Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G}{G} Special Terese Nielsen
Everflowing Chalice Artifact –   {0} Special Charles Urbach
Evolving Wilds Land –   Special Sam Burley
Experiment One Creature – Human Ooze   {G} Special Jack Wang
Fact or Fiction Instant –   {3}{U} Special Terese Nielsen
Fanatic of Xenagos Creature – Centaur Warrior   {1}{R}{G} Special Zoltan Boros
Farseek Sorcery –   {1}{G} Special Michael Komarck
Fire Instant –   {1}{R} Special Franz Vohwinkel & David Martin
Fireblast Instant –   {4}{R}{R} Special Michael Danza
Firebolt Sorcery –   {R} Special Ron Spencer
Fireslinger Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{R} Special Jeff Reitz
Flametongue Kavu Creature – Kavu   {3}{R} Special Pete Venters
Forbid Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Special Scott Kirschner
Forbidden Alchemy Instant –   {2}{U} Special Randy Gallegos
Force Spike Instant –   {U} Special Bryon Wackwitz
Frenzied Goblin Creature – Goblin Berserker   {R} Special Kev Walker
Frost Walker Creature – Elemental   {1}{U} Special Peter Mohrbacher
Gatekeeper of Malakir Creature – Vampire Warrior   {B}{B} Special Jason Felix
Gerrard's Verdict Sorcery –   {W}{B} Special Carl Critchlow
Ghor-Clan Rampager Creature – Beast   {2}{R}{G} Special Dave Kendall
Ghostly Prison Enchantment –   {2}{W} Special Wayne England
Giant Growth Instant –   {G} Special Sandra Everingham
Gitaxian Probe Sorcery –   {U/P} Special Trevor Claxton
Glistener Elf Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Special Mark Zug
Go for the Throat Instant –   {1}{B} Special David Rapoza
Goblin Bombardment Enchantment –   {1}{R} Special Brian Snõddy
Goblin Legionnaire Creature – Goblin Soldier   {R}{W} Special Mark Romanoski
Goblin Ringleader Creature – Goblin   {3}{R} Special Mark Romanoski
Goblin Warchief Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Special Tim Hildebrandt
Grisly Salvage Instant –   {B}{G} Special Maciej Kuciara
Hordeling Outburst Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Special Zoltan Boros
Ice Instant –   {1}{U} Special Franz Vohwinkel & David Martin
Icy Manipulator Artifact –   {4} Special Douglas Shuler
Impulse Instant –   {1}{U} Special Bryan Talbot
Isochron Scepter Artifact –   {2} Special Brian Despain
Izzet Charm Instant –   {U}{R} Special Zoltan Boros
Jace's Ingenuity Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Special Steve Argyle
Jackal Pup Creature – Jackal   {R} Special Susan Van Camp
Judge's Familiar Creature – Bird   {W/U} Special Ryan Yee
Juggernaut Artifact Creature – Juggernaut   {4} Special Dan Frazier
Kird Ape Creature – Ape   {R} Special Ken Meyer, Jr.
Kitchen Finks Creature – Ouphe   {1}{G/W}{G/W} Special Larry MacDougall
Krosan Grip Instant –   {2}{G} Special Franz Vohwinkel
Krosan Tusker Creature – Boar Beast   {5}{G}{G} Special Kev Walker
Krosan Warchief Creature – Beast   {2}{G} Special Greg Hildebrandt
Life Sorcery –   {G} Special Edward P. Beard, Jr. & Anthony S. Waters
Lightning Greaves Artifact – Equipment   {2} Special Michael Komarck
Lightning Rift Enchantment –   {1}{R} Special Eric Peterson
Lingering Souls Sorcery –   {2}{W} Special John Stanko
Llanowar Elves Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Special Anson Maddocks
Lobotomy Sorcery –   {2}{U}{B} Special Thomas M. Baxa
Longbow Archer Creature – Human Soldier Archer   {W}{W} Special Eric Peterson
Magma Jet Instant –   {1}{R} Special Darrell Riche
Magma Spray Instant –   {R} Special Mathias Kollros
Merrow Reejerey Creature – Merfolk Soldier   {2}{U} Special Thomas M. Baxa
Mind Warp Sorcery –   {X}{3}{B} Special Liz Danforth
Mogg Fanatic Creature – Goblin   {R} Special Brom
Mother of Runes Creature – Human Cleric   {W} Special Scott M. Fischer
Mulldrifter Creature – Elemental   {4}{U} Special Wayne England
Murderous Redcap Creature – Goblin Assassin   {2}{B/R}{B/R} Special Mark Hyzer
Muscle Sliver Creature – Sliver   {1}{G} Special Richard Kane Ferguson
Myr Enforcer Artifact Creature – Myr   {7} Special Jim Murray
Nissa's Pilgrimage Sorcery –   {2}{G} Special Christine Choi
Oblivion Ring Enchantment –   {2}{W} Special Chuck Lukacs
Ophidian Creature – Snake   {2}{U} Special Cliff Nielsen
Orator of Ojutai Creature – Bird Monk   {1}{W} Special David Gaillet
Path to Exile Instant –   {W} Special Raf Sarmento
Pendelhaven Legendary Land –   Special Philip Straub
Pillar of Flame Sorcery –   {R} Special Dave Kendall
Priest of Titania Creature – Elf Druid   {1}{G} Special Rebecca Guay
Prodigal Sorcerer Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Special Douglas Shuler
Qasali Pridemage Creature – Cat Wizard   {G}{W} Special Dave Allsop
Quirion Ranger Creature – Elf   {G} Special Tom Kyffin
Rakdos Cackler Creature – Devil   {B/R} Special Dave Kendall
Rancor Enchantment – Aura   {G} Special Kev Walker
Reanimate Sorcery –   {B} Special Robert Bliss
Reliquary Tower Land –   Special Drew Baker
Remand Instant –   {1}{U} Special Hideaki Takamura
Resurrection Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Special Michael Komarck
Rhox War Monk Creature – Rhino Monk   {G}{W}{U} Special Allen Williams
Rift Bolt Sorcery –   {2}{R} Special Daniel Ljunggren
River Boa Creature – Snake   {1}{G} Special Steve White
Roar of the Wurm Sorcery –   {6}{G} Special Kev Walker
Roast Sorcery –   {1}{R} Special Zoltan Boros
Sakura-Tribe Elder Creature – Snake Shaman   {1}{G} Special Ted Galaday
Savage Lands Land –   Special John Avon
Scragnoth Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Special Jeff Laubenstein
Seal of Cleansing Enchantment –   {1}{W} Special Christopher Moeller
Searing Spear Instant –   {1}{R} Special Christopher Moeller
Serrated Arrows Artifact –   {4} Special John Avon
Serum Visions Sorcery –   {U} Special Dan Scott
Shock Instant –   {R} Special Randy Gallegos
Shrapnel Blast Instant –   {1}{R} Special Hideaki Takamura
Silver Knight Creature – Human Knight   {W}{W} Special Eric Peterson
Sin Collector Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{B} Special Izzy
Slice and Dice Sorcery –   {4}{R}{R} Special Mark Brill
Smash to Smithereens Instant –   {1}{R} Special Darek Zabrocki
Smother Instant –   {1}{B} Special Carl Critchlow
Soltari Priest Creature – Soltari Cleric   {W}{W} Special Janet Aulisio
Sparksmith Creature – Goblin   {1}{R} Special Jim Nelson
Spellstutter Sprite Creature – Faerie Wizard   {1}{U} Special Christopher Moeller
Spike Feeder Creature – Spike   {1}{G}{G} Special Heather Hudson
Squadron Hawk Creature – Bird   {1}{W} Special Martina Pilcerova
Staunch Defenders Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W}{W} Special Mark Poole
Stoke the Flames Instant –   {2}{R}{R} Special Mathias Kollros
Stone Rain Sorcery –   {2}{R} Special Daniel Gelon
Suspension Field Enchantment –   {1}{W} Special Seb McKinnon
Swords to Plowshares Instant –   {W} Special Jeff A. Menges
Tectonic Edge Land –   Special Eytan Zana
Teetering Peaks Land –   Special Kekai Kotaki
Tendrils of Agony Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Special Volkan Baga
Terminate Instant –   {B}{R} Special DiTerlizzi
Terror Instant –   {1}{B} Special Ron Spencer
Thirst for Knowledge Instant –   {2}{U} Special Bud Cook
Tidehollow Sculler Artifact Creature – Zombie   {W}{B} Special Carl Critchlow
Tormented Hero Creature – Human Warrior   {B} Special Wesley Burt
Tormod's Crypt Artifact –   {0} Special Lars Grant-West
Treetop Village Land –   Special Anthony S. Waters
Ultimate Price Instant –   {1}{B} Special Scott Murphy
Volcanic Geyser Instant –   {X}{R}{R} Special David O'Connor
Wall of Blossoms Creature – Plant Wall   {1}{G} Special Heather Hudson
Wall of Omens Creature – Wall   {1}{W} Special Howard Lyon
Wall of Roots Creature – Plant Wall   {1}{G} Special Matt Stewart
Warleader's Helix Instant –   {2}{R}{W} Special Wesley Burt
Watchwolf Creature – Wolf   {G}{W} Special Dave Kendall
Whipcorder Creature – Human Soldier Rebel   {W}{W} Special Ron Spencer
White Knight Creature – Human Knight   {W}{W} Special Daniel Gelon
Wild Mongrel Creature – Hound   {1}{G} Special Anthony S. Waters
Wild Nacatl Creature – Cat Warrior   {G} Special Kev Walker
Willbender Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{U} Special Eric Peterson
Wing Shards Instant –   {1}{W}{W} Special Daren Bader
Withered Wretch Creature – Zombie Cleric   {B}{B} Special Tim Hildebrandt
Wonder Creature – Incarnation   {3}{U} Special Rebecca Guay
Wren's Run Vanquisher Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G} Special Jesper Ejsing

No results found.
Bummer

193 cards found.