50 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Black Sun's Zenith Sorcery –   {X}{B}{B} Special James Paick
Chief Engineer Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Special Ryan Barger
Conclave Naturalists Creature – Dryad   {4}{G} Special Howard Lyon
Cryptborn Horror Creature – Horror   {1}{B/R}{B/R} Special Nils Hamm
Dictate of Kruphix Enchantment –   {1}{U}{U} Special Ryan Barger
Diregraf Ghoul Creature – Zombie   {B} Special Austin Hsu
Dryad Militant Creature – Dryad Soldier   {G/W} Special Ryan Pancoast
Dungrove Elder Creature – Treefolk   {2}{G} Special Scott Chou
Elite Inquisitor Creature – Human Soldier   {W}{W} Special Igor Kieryluk
Firemane Avenger Creature – Angel   {2}{R}{W} Special Ryan Barger
Goblin Diplomats Creature – Goblin   {1}{R} Special Jesper Ejsing
Hall of Triumph Legendary Artifact –   {3} Special Chuck Lukacs
Heir of the Wilds Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Special David Palumbo
Hive Stirrings Sorcery –   {2}{W} Special Johann Bodin
Immolating Glare Instant –   {1}{W} Special Ryan Alexander Lee
Jori En, Ruin Diver Legendary Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {1}{U}{R} Special Matt Stewart
Killing Wave Sorcery –   {X}{B} Special Michael Komarck
Kiora's Follower Creature – Merfolk   {G}{U} Special Steve Prescott
Languish Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Special Jeff Simpson
Latch Seeker Creature – Spirit   {1}{U}{U} Special Eytan Zana
Liliana's Specter Creature – Specter   {1}{B}{B} Special Jaime Jones
Magmaquake Instant –   {X}{R}{R} Special Sam Burley
Mardu Shadowspear Creature – Human Warrior   {B} Special Dan Scott
Melek, Izzet Paragon Legendary Creature – Weird Wizard   {4}{U}{R} Special Johann Bodin
Memnite Artifact Creature – Construct   {0} Special rk post
Mitotic Slime Creature – Ooze   {4}{G} Special Ron Spencer
Mwonvuli Beast Tracker Creature – Human Scout   {1}{G}{G} Special Jason A. Engle
Myr Superion Artifact Creature – Myr   {2} Special Greg Staples
Nighthowler Enchantment Creature – Horror   {1}{B}{B} Special Seb McKinnon
Pain Seer Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{B} Special Mark Winters
Phalanx Leader Creature – Human Soldier   {W}{W} Special Raymond Swanland
Priest of Urabrask Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{R} Special Clint Cearley
Pristine Talisman Artifact –   {3} Special Matt Cavotta
Radiant Flames Sorcery –   {2}{R} Special Ryan Barger
Reclamation Sage Creature – Elf Shaman   {2}{G} Special Clint Cearley
Reya Dawnbringer Legendary Creature – Angel   {6}{W}{W}{W} Special Matthew D. Wilson
Scaleguard Sentinels Creature – Human Soldier   {G}{G} Special David Gaillet
Squelching Leeches Creature – Leech   {2}{B}{B} Special Tomasz Jedruszek
Stasis Snare Enchantment –   {1}{W}{W} Special Slawomir Maniak
Stormblood Berserker Creature – Human Berserker   {1}{R} Special Greg Staples
Strangleroot Geist Creature – Spirit   {G}{G} Special Erica Yang
Supplant Form Instant –   {4}{U}{U} Special Mike Bierek
Suture Priest Creature – Cleric   {1}{W} Special Igor Kieryluk
Tempered Steel Enchantment –   {1}{W}{W} Special jD
Thunderbreak Regent Creature – Dragon   {2}{R}{R} Special Jason Rainville
Treasure Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Special Greg Staples
Trostani's Summoner Creature – Elf Shaman   {5}{G}{W} Special Nils Hamm
Utter End Instant –   {2}{W}{B} Special Jack Wang
Zameck Guildmage Creature – Elf Wizard   {G}{U} Special Raymond Swanland
Zombie Apocalypse Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B}{B} Special Volkan Baga

No results found.
Bummer

50 cards found.