53 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Bituminous Blast Instant –   {3}{B}{R} Special Aleksi Briclot
Blightning Sorcery –   {1}{B}{R} Special Jim Pavelec
Brave the Elements Instant –   {W} Special Kekai Kotaki
Burst Lightning Instant –   {R} Special Jung Park
Cancel Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Special Izzy
Celestial Purge Instant –   {1}{W} Special Nils Hamm
Condemn Instant –   {W} Special Kev Walker
Corrupt Sorcery –   {5}{B} Special Philip Straub
Cruel Edict Sorcery –   {1}{B} Special Steve Ellis
Cryptic Command Instant –   {1}{U}{U}{U} Special Wayne England
Damnation Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Special Ron Spencer
Day of Judgment Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Special Svetlin Velinov
Disenchant Instant –   {1}{W} Special Heather Hudson
Doom Blade Instant –   {1}{B} Special Carl Critchlow
Fireball Sorcery –   {X}{R} Special Mark Tedin
Flame Javelin Instant –   {2/R}{2/R}{2/R} Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Giant Growth Instant –   {G} Special Joel Thomas
Harmonize Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Special Vance Kovacs
Harrow Instant –   {2}{G} Special Lars Grant-West
Hinder Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Special Anthony S. Waters
Hypnotic Specter Creature – Specter   {1}{B}{B} Special Douglas Shuler
Incinerate Instant –   {1}{R} Special Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Infest Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Special Pete Venters
Lightning Bolt Instant –   {R} Special Véronique Meignaud
Lightning Helix Instant –   {R}{W} Special Kev Walker
Mana Leak Instant –   {1}{U} Special Christopher Rush
Mana Tithe Instant –   {W} Special Donato Giancola
Mortify Instant –   {1}{W}{B} Special Brian Snõddy
Nameless Inversion Tribal Instant – Shapeshifter   {1}{B} Special Jesper Ejsing
Negate Instant –   {1}{U} Special Ralph Horsley
Oxidize Instant –   {G} Special Scott M. Fischer
Ponder Sorcery –   {U} Special Steve Argyle
Powder Keg Artifact –   {2} Special Dan Frazier
Psionic Blast Instant –   {2}{U} Special Aleksi Briclot
Psychatog Creature – Atog   {1}{U}{B} Special Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Putrefy Instant –   {1}{B}{G} Special Richard Sardinha
Pyroclasm Sorcery –   {1}{R} Special Dave Dorman
Rampant Growth Sorcery –   {1}{G} Special Terese Nielsen
Reciprocate Instant –   {W} Special Jim Murray
Recollect Sorcery –   {2}{G} Special Michael Sutfin
Remove Soul Instant –   {1}{U} Special Mike Dringenberg
Searing Blaze Instant –   {R}{R} Special Jaime Jones
Sign in Blood Sorcery –   {B}{B} Special Alan Pollack
Terminate Instant –   {B}{R} Special Thomas M. Baxa
Terror Instant –   {1}{B} Special Ron Spencer
Tidings Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Special Michael Komarck
Treasure Hunt Sorcery –   {1}{U} Special Steve Prescott
Unmake Instant –   {W/B}{W/B}{W/B} Special Chris Rahn
Voidmage Prodigy Creature – Human Wizard   {U}{U} Special Christopher Moeller
Volcanic Fallout Instant –   {1}{R}{R} Special Jim Pavelec
Wasteland Land –   Special Una Fricker
Wrath of God Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Special Ron Spencer
Zombify Sorcery –   {3}{B} Special Allan Pollack

No results found.
Bummer

53 cards found.