1078 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Abbot of Keral Keep Creature – Human Monk   {1}{R} Rare Anna Steinbauer
Abhorrent Overlord Creature – Demon   {5}{B}{B} Rare Dave Kendall
Abrade Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Florian de Gesincourt
Abrupt Decay Instant –   {B}{G} Rare Seb McKinnon
Abu Ja'far Creature – Human   {W} Uncommon Ryan Alexander Lee
Abzan Beastmaster Creature – Hound Shaman   {2}{G} Uncommon Scott Murphy
Accumulated Knowledge Instant –   {1}{U} Common Randy Gallegos
Acidic Slime Creature – Ooze   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Brad Rigney
Adorned Pouncer Creature – Cat   {1}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Aether Hub Land –   Uncommon Jonas De Ro
Aether Storm Enchantment –   {3}{U} Uncommon Philip Straub
Ainok Tracker Creature – Hound Scout   {5}{R} Common Evan Shipard
Aisling Leprechaun Creature – Faerie   {G} Common Quinton Hoover
Ajani Goldmane Legendary Planeswalker – Ajani   {2}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Christopher Moeller
Ajani Vengeant Legendary Planeswalker – Ajani   {2}{R}{W} Mythic Rare Jason Chan
Albino Troll Creature – Troll   {1}{G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Alhammarret, High Arbiter Legendary Creature – Sphinx   {5}{U}{U} Rare Richard Wright
Allosaurus Rider Creature – Elf Warrior   {5}{G}{G} Rare Daren Bader
Altar of the Brood Artifact –   {1} Rare Erica Yang
Ambition's Cost Sorcery –   {3}{B} Uncommon Zezhou Chen
Anathemancer Creature – Zombie Wizard   {1}{B}{R} Uncommon Mark Hyzer
Ancestral Recall Instant –   {U} Rare Mark Poole
Ancient Grudge Instant –   {1}{R} Common Wayne England
Ancient Hellkite Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R}{R} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Ancient Stirrings Sorcery –   {G} Mythic Rare Emrah Elmasli
Ancient Ziggurat Land –   Uncommon Randy Gallegos
Angel of Deliverance Creature – Angel   {6}{W}{W} Rare Chris Rahn
Anguished Unmaking Instant –   {1}{W}{B} Rare Viktor Titov
Ankle Shanker Creature – Goblin Berserker   {2}{R}{W}{B} Rare Steven Belledin
Ant Queen Creature – Insect   {3}{G}{G} Rare Ron Spencer
Anthousa, Setessan Hero Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{G}{G} Rare Howard Lyon
Anticipate Instant –   {1}{U} Common Volkan Baga
Arashin Sovereign Creature – Dragon   {5}{G}{W} Rare David Palumbo
Arashin War Beast Creature – Beast   {5}{G}{G} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Arbiter of the Ideal Creature – Sphinx   {4}{U}{U} Rare Johann Bodin
Arc Lightning Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Andrew Goldhawk
Arcanis the Omnipotent Legendary Creature – Wizard   {3}{U}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Ryan Alexander Lee
Archdemon of Greed Creature – Demon   Rare Kev Walker
Archfiend of Depravity Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Rare Volkan Baga
Archfiend of Ifnir Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Archon of the Triumvirate Creature – Archon   {5}{W}{U} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Arena Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Argivian Archaeologist Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{W}{W} Rare Amy Weber
Argothian Enchantress Creature – Human Druid   {1}{G} Rare Daren Bader
Armadillo Cloak Enchantment – Aura   {1}{G}{W} Common Paolo Parente
Armageddon Sorcery –   {3}{W} Rare John Avon
Arrogant Wurm Creature – Wurm   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon John Avon
Artisan of Kozilek Creature – Eldrazi   {9} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Ash Barrens Land –   Common John Avon
Assembled Alphas Creature – Wolf   {5}{R} Rare Dan Scott
Astral Slide Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Ron Spears
Aura of Silence Enchantment –   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon D. Alexander Gregory
Auramancer Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{W} Common Wayne Reynolds
Avacyn's Pilgrim Creature – Human Monk   {G} Common Greg Staples
Avacyn, Angel of Hope Legendary Creature – Angel   {5}{W}{W}{W} Rare Howard Lyon
Avalanche Riders Creature – Human Nomad   {3}{R} Uncommon Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Avalanche Tusker Creature – Elephant Warrior   {2}{G}{U}{R} Rare Eric Deschamps
Avatar of Discord Creature – Avatar   {B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Rare rk post
Avatar of Hope Creature – Avatar   {6}{W}{W} Rare rk post
Avatar of Woe Creature – Avatar   {6}{B}{B} Rare rk post
Avenger of Zendikar Creature – Elemental   {5}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Azorius Guildmage Creature – Vedalken Wizard   {W/U}{W/U} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Azorius Signet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Raoul Vitale
Azusa, Lost but Seeking Legendary Creature – Human Monk   {2}{G} Rare Winona Nelson
Badlands Land – Swamp Mountain   Rare Daarken
Balance Sorcery –   {1}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Balduvian Horde Creature – Human Barbarian   {2}{R}{R} Rare Brian Snõddy
Ball Lightning Creature – Elemental   {R}{R}{R} Rare Quinton Hoover
Banisher Priest Creature – Human Cleric   {1}{W}{W} Uncommon James Zapata
Banishing Light Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Wesley Burt
Baron Sengir Legendary Creature – Vampire   {5}{B}{B}{B} Rare Pete Venters
Barrage Tyrant Creature – Eldrazi   {4}{R} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Basalt Monolith Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Yeong-Hao Han
Basking Rootwalla Creature – Lizard   {G} Common Heather Hudson
Batterskull Artifact – Equipment   {5} Mythic Rare Igor Kieryluk
Bayou Land – Swamp Forest   Rare Karl Kopinski
Beacon of Unrest Sorcery –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Joseph Meehan
Beast of Burden Artifact Creature – Golem   {6} Rare Ron Spears
Bident of Thassa Legendary Enchantment Artifact –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Ryan Yee
Bile Blight Instant –   {B}{B} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Birds of Paradise Creature – Bird   {G} Rare Terese Nielsen
Bishop of Rebirth Creature – Vampire Cleric   {3}{W}{W} Rare Matt Stewart
Bitterblossom Tribal Enchantment – Faerie   {1}{B} Rare Nils Hamm
Bituminous Blast Instant –   {3}{B}{R} Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
Black Knight Creature – Human Knight   {B}{B} Uncommon Jeff A. Menges
Black Lotus Artifact –   {0} Rare Chris Rahn
Black Sun's Zenith Sorcery –   {X}{B}{B} Rare James Paick
Blasting Station Artifact –   {3} Uncommon Kev Walker
Blastoderm Creature – Beast   {2}{G}{G} Common Eric Peterson
Blight Herder Creature – Eldrazi Processor   {5} Rare Jaime Jones
Blighted Fen Land –   Rare Jason Felix
Blightning Sorcery –   {1}{B}{R} Common Jim Pavelec
Blood Knight Creature – Human Knight   {R}{R} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Bloodbraid Elf Creature – Elf Berserker   {2}{R}{G} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Bloodcrazed Neonate Creature – Vampire   {1}{R} Common Dave Kendall
Bloodlord of Vaasgoth Creature – Vampire Warrior   {3}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Min Yum
Bloodstained Mire Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Blue Elemental Blast Instant –   {U} Uncommon Richard Thomas
Boggart Ram-Gang Creature – Goblin Warrior   {R/G}{R/G}{R/G} Uncommon Lucio Parrillo
Boltwing Marauder Creature – Dragon   {3}{B}{R} Rare Daarken
Bonesplitter Artifact – Equipment   {1} Common Darrell Riche
Boneyard Wurm Creature – Wurm   {1}{G} Uncommon Austin Hsu
Boomerang Instant –   {U}{U} Common Rebecca Guay
Boros Challenger Creature – Human Soldier   {R}{W} Uncommon Lucas Graciano
Boros Signet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Mike Sass
Bottle Gnomes Artifact Creature – Gnome   {3} Uncommon Kaja Foglio
Brain Maggot Enchantment Creature – Insect   {1}{B} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Braingeyser Sorcery –   {X}{U}{U} Rare Mark Tedin
Brainstorm Instant –   {U} Common DiTerlizzi
Bramblewood Paragon Creature – Elf Warrior   {1}{G} Uncommon Jim Murray
Brass's Bounty Sorcery –   {6}{R} Rare Dimitar Marinski
Brave the Elements Instant –   {W} Uncommon Kekai Kotaki
Breaking Sorcery –   {U}{B} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Briber's Purse Artifact –   {X} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Bribery Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Cynthia Sheppard
Brion Stoutarm Legendary Creature – Giant Warrior   {2}{R}{W} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Broodmate Dragon Creature – Dragon   {3}{B}{R}{G} Rare Vance Kovacs
Browbeat Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Kieran Yanner
Budoka Pupil Creature – Human Monk   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Shishizaru
Burgeoning Enchantment –   {G} Rare Titus Lunter
Burning Sun's Avatar Creature – Dinosaur Avatar   {3}{R}{R}{R} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Burning Wish Sorcery –   {1}{R} Rare Ariel Olivetti
Burst Lightning Instant –   {R} Common Jung Park
Cabal Coffers Land –   Uncommon Don Hazeltine
Cabal Therapy Sorcery –   {B} Uncommon Ron Spencer
Calciderm Creature – Beast   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Call of the Conclave Sorcery –   {G}{W} Uncommon Anthony Palumbo
Call of the Herd Sorcery –   {2}{G} Rare Lars Grant-West
Call the Bloodline Enchantment –   {1}{B} Uncommon Magali Villeneuve
Cancel Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Common Izzy
Candelabra of Tawnos Artifact –   {1} Rare Clint Cearley
Capsize Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Common Tom Wänerstrand
Captain's Hook Artifact – Equipment   {3} Rare Kev Walker
Capture of Jingzhou Sorcery –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Jack Wei
Carnival Hellsteed Creature – Nightmare Horse   {4}{B}{R} Rare Min Yum
Carnophage Creature – Zombie   {B} Common Pete Venters
Carrion Feeder Creature – Zombie   {B} Common Brian Snõddy
Cast Down Instant –   {1}{B} Uncommon Bastien L. Deharme
Castigate Sorcery –   {W}{B} Common Darrell Riche
Cathedral of War Land –   Rare Franz Vohwinkel
Celestial Archon Enchantment Creature – Archon   {3}{W}{W} Rare Wesley Burt
Celestial Colonnade Land –   Rare Kekai Kotaki
Celestial Purge Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Celestine Reef Plane – Luvion   Rare Donato Giancola
Cenn's Tactician Creature – Kithkin Soldier   {W} Uncommon Steven Belledin
Chain of Vapor Instant –   {U} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Chainer's Edict Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Ben Thompson
Chains of Mephistopheles Enchantment –   {1}{B} Rare Daarken
Chalice of the Void Artifact –   {X}{X} Rare Seb McKinnon
Chandra's Phoenix Creature – Phoenix   {1}{R}{R} Rare Steve Argyle
Chandra, Pyromaster Legendary Planeswalker – Chandra   {2}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Chandra, Torch of Defiance Legendary Planeswalker – Chandra   {2}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Char Instant –   {2}{R} Rare Dave Dorman
Chief Engineer Creature – Vedalken Artificer   {1}{U} Rare Ryan Barger
Chill Enchantment –   {1}{U} Uncommon Greg Simanson
Chittering Rats Creature – Rat   {1}{B}{B} Common Yeong-Hao Han
Chrome Mox Artifact –   {0} Rare Alan Pollack
Circle of Flame Enchantment –   {1}{R} Common James Paick
Circle of Protection: Red Enchantment –   {1}{W} Common Mark Tedin
Circular Logic Instant –   {2}{U} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
City of Brass Land –   Rare Mark Tedin
Clash of Wills Instant –   {X}{U} Uncommon Anna Steinbauer
Cloudpost Land – Locus   Common Jim Nelson
Coiling Oracle Creature – Snake Elf Druid   {G}{U} Common Mark Zug
Colossal Whale Creature – Whale   {5}{U}{U} Rare Erica Yang
Comet Storm Instant –   {X}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Tomasz Jedruszek
Command Tower Land –   Common Adam Paquette
Conclave Naturalists Creature – Dryad   {4}{G} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Condemn Instant –   {W} Uncommon Kev Walker
Consume the Meek Instant –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Richard Wright
Consuming Aberration Creature – Horror   {3}{U}{B} Rare Volkan Baga
Contagion Instant –   {3}{B}{B} Rare Chris Rallis
Contagion Clasp Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Control Magic Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U}{U} Rare Clint Cearley
Copy Artifact Enchantment –   {1}{U} Rare Magali Villeneuve
Corpsejack Menace Creature – Fungus   {2}{B}{G} Rare Vincent Proce
Corrupt Sorcery –   {5}{B} Uncommon Philip Straub
Counterspell Instant –   {U}{U} Uncommon Mark Poole
Courser of Kruphix Enchantment Creature – Centaur   {1}{G}{G} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Creeping Mold Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon David Seeley
Crop Rotation Instant –   {G} Common Daniel Ljunggren
Crucible of Worlds Artifact –   {3} Rare Ron Spencer
Cruel Edict Sorcery –   {1}{B} Rare Steve Ellis
Crumbling Vestige Land –   Common Jonas De Ro
Crusade Enchantment –   {W}{W} Rare Mark Poole
Cryptborn Horror Creature – Horror   {1}{B/R}{B/R} Rare Nils Hamm
Cryptic Command Instant –   {1}{U}{U}{U} Rare Wayne England
Crystalline Sliver Creature – Sliver   {W}{U} Uncommon Allen Williams
Cultivate Sorcery –   {2}{G} Common John Avon
Cultivator of Blades Creature – Elf Artificer   {3}{G}{G} Rare Josu Hernaiz
Cunning Wish Instant –   {2}{U} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Cuombajj Witches Creature – Human Wizard   {B}{B} Common Seb McKinnon
Curse of Thirst Enchantment – Aura Curse   {4}{B} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Curse of Wizardry Enchantment –   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Curse of the Bloody Tome Enchantment – Aura Curse   {2}{U} Common John Stanko
Damnation Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Rare Ron Spencer
Dark Ritual Instant –   {B} Common Mark Hyzer
Darksteel Ingot Artifact –   {3} Common Martina Pilcerova
Darksteel Relic Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Daniel Ljunggren
Dauntless Dourbark Creature – Treefolk Warrior   {3}{G} Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Dauthi Slayer Creature – Dauthi Soldier   {B}{B} Common Dermot Power
Dawnbringer Charioteers Creature – Human Soldier   {2}{W}{W} Rare Volkan Baga
Day of Judgment Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Deadbridge Goliath Creature – Insect   {2}{G}{G} Rare Nils Hamm
Death Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Death Baron Creature – Zombie Wizard   {1}{B}{B} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Deathbringer Regent Creature – Dragon   {5}{B}{B} Rare Chris Rallis
Deathless Angel Creature – Angel   {4}{W}{W} Rare Johann Bodin
Debilitating Injury Enchantment – Aura   {1}{B} Common Slawomir Maniak
Decimate Sorcery –   {2}{R}{G} Rare Zoltan Boros
Decree of Justice Sorcery –   {X}{X}{2}{W}{W} Rare Alan Pollack
Decree of Pain Sorcery –   {6}{B}{B} Rare Mathias Kollros
Deep Analysis Sorcery –   {3}{U} Common Daren Bader
Deepfathom Skulker Creature – Eldrazi   {5}{U} Rare Raymond Swanland
Defiant Bloodlord Creature – Vampire   {5}{B}{B} Rare Ben Maier
Demigod of Revenge Creature – Spirit Avatar   {B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R} Rare Izzy
Demon of Catastrophes Creature – Demon   {2}{B}{B} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Demonic Tutor Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Daarken
Deranged Hermit Creature – Elf   {3}{G}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Desecrated Tomb Artifact –   {3} Rare Mark Poole
Desert Land – Desert   Rare Glen Angus
Desertion Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Despise Sorcery –   {B} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Devil's Play Sorcery –   {X}{R} Rare Raymond Swanland
Diabolic Edict Instant –   {1}{B} Common Ron Spencer
Diaochan, Artful Beauty Legendary Creature – Human Advisor   {3}{R} Rare Miao Aili
Dictate of Kruphix Enchantment –   {1}{U}{U} Rare Ryan Barger
Dictate of the Twin Gods Enchantment –   {3}{R}{R} Rare Chase Stone
Dimir Charm Instant –   {U}{B} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Dimir Guildmage Creature – Human Wizard   {U/B}{U/B} Uncommon Adam Rex
Dimir Signet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Raoul Vitale
Diregraf Ghoul Creature – Zombie   {B} Uncommon Austin Hsu
Dirtcowl Wurm Creature – Wurm   {4}{G} Rare Dan Frazier
Disdainful Stroke Instant –   {1}{U} Common Svetlin Velinov
Disenchant Instant –   {1}{W} Common Heather Hudson
Disintegrate Sorcery –   {X}{R} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Dismember Instant –   {1}{B/P}{B/P} Uncommon Jason Felix
Dismiss Instant –   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Donato Giancola
Dissipate Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Richard Kane Ferguson
Dissolve Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Jeff Simpson
Djinn Illuminatus Creature – Djinn   {5}{U/R}{U/R} Rare Michael Sutfin
Doom Blade Instant –   {1}{B} Common Carl Critchlow
Doomsday Sorcery –   {B}{B}{B} Rare Joseph Meehan
Doomwake Giant Enchantment Creature – Giant   {4}{B} Rare Nils Hamm
Door of Destinies Artifact –   {4} Rare Rob Alexander
Doran, the Siege Tower Legendary Creature – Treefolk Shaman   {W}{B}{G} Rare Mark Zug
Dragon Broodmother Creature – Dragon   {2}{R}{R}{R}{G} Mythic Rare Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
Dragon Fodder Sorcery –   {1}{R} Common Jesper Ejsing
Dragon Throne of Tarkir Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Daarken
Dragonlord's Servant Creature – Goblin Shaman   {1}{R} Uncommon Carl Frank
Dragonscale Boon Instant –   {3}{G} Common Mark Winters
Dragonscale General Creature – Human Warrior   {3}{W} Rare Willian Murai
Drain Life Sorcery –   {X}{1}{B} Common Douglas Shuler
Dread Defiler Creature – Eldrazi   {6}{B} Rare Joseph Meehan
Dread Return Sorcery –   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Drogskol Cavalry Creature – Spirit Knight   {5}{W}{W} Rare Johann Bodin
Dromoka, the Eternal Legendary Creature – Dragon   {3}{G}{W} Rare Slawomir Maniak
Drowner of Hope Creature – Eldrazi   {5}{U} Rare James Zapata
Dryad Militant Creature – Dryad Soldier   {G/W} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Dualcaster Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{R}{R} Rare Matt Stewart
Duergar Hedge-Mage Creature – Dwarf Shaman   {2}{R/W} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Dungrove Elder Creature – Treefolk   {2}{G} Rare Scott Chou
Duplicant Artifact Creature – Shapeshifter   {6} Rare Marco Nelor
Duress Sorcery –   {B} Common Lawrence Snelly
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Legendary Creature – Elf Warrior   {2}{G}{G} Rare Steven Belledin
Earwig Squad Creature – Goblin Rogue   {3}{B}{B} Rare Warren Mahy
Eater of Hope Creature – Demon   {5}{B}{B} Rare Mathias Kollros
Eidolon of Blossoms Enchantment Creature – Spirit   {2}{G}{G} Rare Seb McKinnon
Electrolyze Instant –   {1}{U}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Legendary Creature – Praetor   {5}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Igor Kieryluk
Elite Inquisitor Creature – Human Soldier   {W}{W} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Elspeth, Sun's Champion Legendary Planeswalker – Elspeth   {4}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Tyler Jacobson
Elusive Tormentor Creature – Vampire Wizard   {2}{B}{B} Rare Anna Steinbauer
Elves of Deep Shadow Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Uncommon Jesper Myrfors
Elvish Aberration Creature – Elf Mutant   {5}{G} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Elvish Champion Creature – Elf   {1}{G}{G} Rare Matt Cavotta
Elvish Lyrist Creature – Elf   {G} Common Rebecca Guay
Elvish Mystic Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Winona Nelson
Elvish Pioneer Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Christopher Moeller
Elvish Rejuvenator Creature – Elf Druid   {2}{G} Common Winona Nelson
Elvish Spirit Guide Creature – Elf Spirit   {2}{G} Uncommon Anna Steinbauer
Elvish Visionary Creature – Elf Shaman   {1}{G} Common Lucio Parrillo
Ember Swallower Creature – Elemental   {2}{R}{R} Rare Vincent Proce
Emeria Angel Creature – Angel   {2}{W}{W} Rare Steve Argyle
Emmara, Soul of the Accord Legendary Creature – Elf Cleric   {G}{W} Rare Randy Vargas
Empyrial Armor Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W}{W} Common D. Alexander Gregory
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Legendary Creature – Eldrazi   {15} Mythic Rare Justin Sweet
Encroaching Wastes Land –   Uncommon Richard Wright
Endbringer Creature – Eldrazi   {5}{C} Rare Adam Paquette
Engineered Plague Enchantment –   {2}{B} Uncommon Michael Sutfin
Enlightened Tutor Instant –   {W} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Entering Sorcery –   {4}{B}{R} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Entomb Instant –   {B} Rare Ron Spears
Epic Struggle Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Chris Rahn
Erratic Portal Artifact –   {4} Rare Ioan Dumitrescu
Essence Extraction Instant –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Tomasz Jedruszek
Eternal Dragon Creature – Dragon Spirit   {5}{W}{W} Rare Adam Rex
Eternal Witness Creature – Human Shaman   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Eureka Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Ryan Pancoast
Everflowing Chalice Artifact –   {0} Uncommon Charles Urbach
Evolving Wilds Land –   Common Sam Burley
Exalted Angel Creature – Angel   {4}{W}{W} Rare Rob Alexander
Exclude Instant –   {2}{U} Common Greg Staples
Experiment One Creature – Human Ooze   {G} Uncommon Jack Wang
Exploration Enchantment –   {G} Rare Florian de Gesincourt
Explore Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Johann Bodin
Exquisite Firecraft Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Rare Ryan Yee
Fact or Fiction Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon Terese Nielsen
Faerie Conclave Land –   Uncommon Stephan Martiniere
False Prophet Creature – Human Cleric   {2}{W}{W} Rare Eric Peterson
Fanatic of Xenagos Creature – Centaur Warrior   {1}{R}{G} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Farseek Sorcery –   {1}{G} Common Michael Komarck
Fatal Push Instant –   {B} Uncommon Alex Konstad
Fated Conflagration Instant –   {1}{R}{R}{R} Rare Clint Cearley
Fated Intervention Instant –   {2}{G}{G}{G} Rare Eric Deschamps
Fathom Mage Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{G}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Feldon of the Third Path Legendary Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Chase Stone
Feral Throwback Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Rare Carl Critchlow
Fierce Invocation Sorcery –   {4}{R} Common Tyler Jacobson
Fiery Temper Instant –   {1}{R}{R} Common Ben Wootten
Figure of Destiny Creature – Kithkin   {R/W} Rare Scott M. Fischer
Fire Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon David Martin
Fire-Lit Thicket Land –   Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Fireball Sorcery –   {X}{R} Uncommon Mark Tedin
Fireblast Instant –   {4}{R}{R} Common Michael Danza
Firebolt Sorcery –   {R} Common Ron Spencer
Firemane Avenger Creature – Angel   {2}{R}{W} Rare Ryan Barger
Firemind's Research Enchantment –   {U}{R} Rare Robbie Trevino
Fireslinger Creature – Human Wizard   {1}{R} Common Jeff Reitz
Flame Javelin Instant –   {2/R}{2/R}{2/R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Flameblade Angel Creature – Angel   {4}{R}{R} Rare Howard Lyon
Flamerush Rider Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{R} Rare Viktor Titov
Flametongue Kavu Creature – Kavu   {3}{R} Uncommon Pete Venters
Flaying Tendrils Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Svetlin Velinov
Fling Instant –   {1}{R} Common Paolo Parente
Flooded Strand Land –   Rare Rob Alexander
Flusterstorm Instant –   {U} Rare Chris Rallis
Foe-Razer Regent Creature – Dragon   {5}{G}{G} Rare Svetlin Velinov
Font of Fertility Enchantment –   {G} Common Jung Park
Food Chain Enchantment –   {2}{G} Rare Craig J Spearing
Forbid Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Scott Kirschner
Forbidden Alchemy Instant –   {2}{U} Common Randy Gallegos
Forbidden Orchard Land –   Rare Daniel Ljunggren
Force Spike Instant –   {U} Uncommon Bryon Wackwitz
Force of Nature Creature – Elemental   {2}{G}{G}{G}{G} Rare Greg Staples
Force of Will Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Rare Matt Stewart
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Common Pete Venters
Forgestoker Dragon Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R} Rare Lucas Graciano
Fork Instant –   {R}{R} Rare Amy Weber
Forked Lightning Sorcery –   {3}{R} Uncommon Ted Naifeh
Formless Nurturing Sorcery –   {3}{G} Common Cliff Childs
Fortune's Favor Instant –   {3}{U} Uncommon Grzegorz Rutkowski
Foundry Champion Creature – Elemental Soldier   {4}{R}{W} Rare James Ryman
Frenzied Goblin Creature – Goblin Berserker   {R} Uncommon Kev Walker
Frost Walker Creature – Elemental   {1}{U} Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
Fungal Shambler Creature – Fungus Beast   {4}{B}{G}{U} Rare Jim Nelson
Future Sight Enchantment –   {2}{U}{U}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Fyndhorn Elves Creature – Elf Druid   {G} Common Igor Kieryluk
Gaddock Teeg Legendary Creature – Kithkin Advisor   {G}{W} Rare Matt Stewart
Gaea's Blessing Sorcery –   {1}{G} Uncommon Rebecca Guay
Gaea's Cradle Legendary Land –   Rare Mark Zug
Garruk Wildspeaker Legendary Planeswalker – Garruk   {2}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Nils Hamm
Garruk's Horde Creature – Beast   {5}{G}{G} Rare Kev Walker
Gatekeeper of Malakir Creature – Vampire Warrior   {B}{B} Uncommon Jason Felix
Gather the Townsfolk Sorcery –   {1}{W} Common Bud Cook
Gauntlet of Might Artifact –   {4} Rare Daniel Ljunggren
Geist of Saint Traft Legendary Creature – Spirit Cleric   {1}{W}{U} Mythic Rare Izzy
Gemstone Mine Land –   Uncommon Brom
Genesis Hydra Creature – Plant Hydra   {X}{G}{G} Rare Peter Mohrbacher
Genju of the Spires Enchantment – Aura   {R} Uncommon Joel Thomas
Gerrard's Verdict Sorcery –   {W}{B} Uncommon Carl Critchlow
Ghalta, Primal Hunger Legendary Creature – Elder Dinosaur   {10}{G}{G} Rare Johann Bodin
Ghor-Clan Rampager Creature – Beast   {2}{R}{G} Uncommon Dave Kendall
Ghost-Lit Raider Creature – Spirit   {2}{R} Uncommon Ittoku
Ghostfire Blade Artifact – Equipment   {1} Rare Cyril Van Der Haegen
Ghostly Prison Enchantment –   {2}{W} Uncommon Wayne England
Giant Badger Creature – Badger   {1}{G}{G} Rare Liz Danforth
Giant Growth Instant –   {G} Common Terese Nielsen
Gideon Jura Legendary Planeswalker – Gideon   {3}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Chris Rahn
Gideon of the Trials Legendary Planeswalker – Gideon   {1}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Gifts Ungiven Instant –   {3}{U} Mythic Rare Chris Rallis
Gitaxian Probe Sorcery –   {U/P} Common Trevor Claxton
Glacial Ray Instant – Arcane   {1}{R} Common Jim Murray
Gladehart Cavalry Creature – Elf Knight   {5}{G}{G} Rare Dan Scott
Gleancrawler Creature – Insect Horror   {3}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G} Rare Jeremy Jarvis
Gleemox Artifact –   {0} Rare Dan Frazier
Glissa, the Traitor Legendary Creature – Zombie Elf   {B}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Steve Argyle
Glistener Elf Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Common Mark Zug
Glorious Anthem Enchantment –   {1}{W}{W} Rare Raymond Swanland
Glory Creature – Incarnation   {3}{W}{W} Rare Donato Giancola
Glorybringer Creature – Dragon   {3}{R}{R} Rare Grzegorz Rutkowski
Go for the Throat Instant –   {1}{B} Uncommon David Rapoza
Goblin Bombardment Enchantment –   {1}{R} Uncommon Brian Snõddy
Goblin Dark-Dwellers Creature – Goblin   {3}{R}{R} Rare Karl Kopinski
Goblin Diplomats Creature – Goblin   {1}{R} Rare Jesper Ejsing
Goblin Guide Creature – Goblin Scout   {R} Rare Steve Prescott
Goblin Legionnaire Creature – Goblin Soldier   {R}{W} Common Mark Romanoski
Goblin Piledriver Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R} Rare Dave Kendall
Goblin Rabblemaster Creature – Goblin Warrior   {2}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros
Goblin Ringleader Creature – Goblin   {3}{R} Uncommon Mark Romanoski
Goblin Vandal Creature – Goblin Rogue   {R} Common Thomas M. Baxa
Goblin Warchief Creature – Goblin Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Tim Hildebrandt
Golem's Heart Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Alan Pollack
Golgari Signet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Raoul Vitale
Gorilla Shaman Creature – Ape Shaman   {R} Common Filip Burburan
Grafdigger's Cage Artifact –   {1} Rare Nils Hamm
Grave Titan Creature – Giant   {4}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Lucas Graciano
Gravecrawler Creature – Zombie   {B} Rare Dave Kendall
Greater Good Enchantment –   {2}{G}{G} Rare Mathias Kollros
Grim Haruspex Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{B} Rare Seb McKinnon
Grim Lavamancer Creature – Human Wizard   {R} Rare Michael Sutfin
Grim Monolith Artifact –   {2} Rare Emrah Elmasli
Grindstone Artifact –   {1} Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Griselbrand Legendary Creature – Demon   {4}{B}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Jaime Jones
Grisly Salvage Instant –   {B}{G} Common Maciej Kuciara
Groundbreaker Creature – Elemental   {G}{G}{G} Rare Matt Cavotta
Grove of the Guardian Land –   Rare Yeong-Hao Han
Gruul Guildmage Creature – Human Shaman   {R/G}{R/G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Gruul Signet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Efrem Palacios
Gush Instant –   {4}{U} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Guttersnipe Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R} Uncommon Izzy
Guul Draz Assassin Creature – Vampire Assassin   {B} Rare Jason A. Engle
Hada Freeblade Creature – Human Soldier Ally   {W} Common Cyril Van Der Haegen
Hall of Triumph Legendary Artifact –   {3} Rare Chuck Lukacs
Hammer of Bogardan Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Rare Ron Spencer
Hand of Justice Creature – Avatar   {5}{W} Rare Melissa A. Benson
Hanna, Ship's Navigator Legendary Creature – Human Artificer   {1}{W}{U} Rare Terese Nielsen
Harbinger of the Hunt Creature – Dragon   {3}{R}{G} Rare Chris Rahn
Harmonize Sorcery –   {2}{G}{G} Uncommon Vance Kovacs
Harrow Instant –   {2}{G} Common Lars Grant-West
Hazezon Tamar Legendary Creature – Human Warrior   {4}{R}{G}{W} Rare Richard Kane Ferguson
Headless Horseman Creature – Zombie Knight   {2}{B} Common Quinton Hoover
Hedge Troll Creature – Troll Cleric   {2}{G} Uncommon Paolo Parente
Heir of the Wilds Creature – Human Warrior   {1}{G} Uncommon David Palumbo
Hellspark Elemental Creature – Elemental   {1}{R} Uncommon Nils Hamm
Helm of Kaldra Legendary Artifact – Equipment   {3} Rare Donato Giancola
Helm of Obedience Artifact –   {4} Rare Volkan Baga
Hermit Druid Creature – Human Druid   {1}{G} Rare Heather Hudson
Hero of Bladehold Creature – Human Knight   {2}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Scott Chou
Hero of Goma Fada Creature – Human Knight Ally   {4}{W} Rare Willian Murai
Hero's Downfall Instant –   {1}{B}{B} Rare Johannes Voss
Heroes' Bane Creature – Hydra   {3}{G}{G} Rare Volkan Baga
Heron's Grace Champion Creature – Human Knight   {2}{G}{W} Rare Viktor Titov
Hewed Stone Retainers Artifact Creature – Golem   {3} Uncommon David Seguin
Hinder Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Uncommon Anthony S. Waters
Hive Stirrings Sorcery –   {2}{W} Common Johann Bodin
Hixus, Prison Warden Legendary Creature – Human Soldier   {3}{W}{W} Rare Magali Villeneuve
Honor of the Pure Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Ralph Horsley
Honored Hierarch Creature – Human Druid   {G} Rare Magali Villeneuve
Hoodwink Instant –   {1}{U} Common Volkan Baga
Hordeling Outburst Sorcery –   {1}{R}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Horizon Boughs Plane – Pyrulea   Rare Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
Hostage Taker Creature – Human Pirate   {2}{U}{B} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Howlpack Alpha Creature – Werewolf   Rare Ryan Pancoast
Hydra Broodmaster Creature – Hydra   {4}{G}{G} Rare Vincent Proce
Hydroblast Instant –   {U} Common Joseph Meehan
Hymn to Tourach Sorcery –   {B}{B} Uncommon Greg Staples
Hypersonic Dragon Creature – Dragon   {3}{U}{R} Rare Volkan Baga
Hypnotic Specter Creature – Specter   {1}{B}{B} Rare Douglas Shuler
Icatian Javelineers Creature – Human Soldier   {W} Common Michael Phillippi
Ice Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon David Martin
Ichiga, Who Topples Oaks Legendary Creature – Spirit   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Shishizaru
Icy Manipulator Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Douglas Shuler
Identity Thief Creature – Shapeshifter   {2}{U}{U} Rare Dan Scott
Ifh-Bíff Efreet Creature – Efreet   {2}{G}{G} Rare Jesper Myrfors
Immolating Glare Instant –   {1}{W} Uncommon Ryan Alexander Lee
Imperious Perfect Creature – Elf Warrior   {2}{G} Uncommon Scott M. Fischer
Impulse Instant –   {1}{U} Common Bryan Talbot
In Garruk's Wake Sorcery –   {7}{B}{B} Rare Brad Rigney
Incendiary Flow Sorcery –   {1}{R} Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
Incinerate Instant –   {1}{R} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Incorrigible Youths Creature – Vampire   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon Jason A. Engle
Indulgent Tormentor Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Rare Karl Kopinski
Inferno Instant –   {5}{R}{R} Rare Vance Kovacs
Inferno Titan Creature – Giant   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Sam Burley
Infest Sorcery –   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Pete Venters
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni Legendary Creature – Rat Ninja   {4}{B}{B} Rare Ron Spears
Inkmoth Nexus Land –   Rare Sung Choi
Insidious Mist Creature – Elemental   Rare Anna Steinbauer
Intuition Instant –   {2}{U} Rare April Lee
Island Basic Land – Island   Common Rob Alexander
Isochron Scepter Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Brian Despain
Ivorytusk Fortress Creature – Elephant   {2}{W}{B}{G} Rare Matt Stewart
Izzet Charm Instant –   {U}{R} Uncommon Zoltan Boros
Izzet Signet Artifact –   {2} Uncommon Raoul Vitale
Jace Beleren Legendary Planeswalker – Jace   {1}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Aleksi Briclot
Jace's Ingenuity Instant –   {3}{U}{U} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Jace, Cunning Castaway Legendary Planeswalker – Jace   {1}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Terese Nielsen
Jackal Pup Creature – Jackal   {R} Uncommon Susan Van Camp
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage Legendary Creature – Human Spellshaper   {1}{R}{R} Rare Matt Cavotta
Jeering Instigator Creature – Goblin Rogue   {1}{R} Rare Willian Murai
Jeskai Infiltrator Creature – Human Monk   {2}{U} Rare Cynthia Sheppard
Jokulhaups Sorcery –   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Mike Kerr
Joraga Warcaller Creature – Elf Warrior   {G} Rare Steven Belledin
Jori En, Ruin Diver Legendary Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {1}{U}{R} Rare Matt Stewart
Judge's Familiar Creature – Bird   {W/U} Uncommon Ryan Yee
Juggernaut Artifact Creature – Juggernaut   {4} Uncommon Dan Frazier
Kalastria Highborn Creature – Vampire Shaman   {B}{B} Rare D. Alexander Gregory
Kamahl, Pit Fighter Legendary Creature – Human Barbarian   {4}{R}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Karador, Ghost Chieftain Legendary Creature – Centaur Spirit   {5}{W}{B}{G} Mythic Rare Todd Lockwood

No results found.
Bummer

1078 cards found.