234 cards found.
Name Type Mana Cost Rarity Artist
Adventuring Gear Artifact – Equipment   {1} Common Howard Lyon
Aether Figment Creature – Illusion   {1}{U} Uncommon Thomas M. Baxa
Akoum Refuge Land –   Uncommon Fred Fields
Archive Trap Instant – Trap   {3}{U}{U} Rare Jason Felix
Archmage Ascension Enchantment –   {2}{U} Rare Christopher Moeller
Arid Mesa Land –   Rare Raymond Swanland
Armament Master Creature – Kor Soldier   {W}{W} Rare Steven Belledin
Arrow Volley Trap Instant – Trap   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Steve Argyle
Bala Ged Thief Creature – Human Rogue Ally   {3}{B} Rare Matt Cavotta
Baloth Cage Trap Instant – Trap   {3}{G}{G} Uncommon Austin Hsu
Baloth Woodcrasher Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Beast Hunt Sorcery –   {3}{G} Common Kieran Yanner
Beastmaster Ascension Enchantment –   {2}{G} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Blade of the Bloodchief Artifact – Equipment   {1} Rare Jung Park
Bladetusk Boar Creature – Boar   {3}{R} Common Paul Bonner
Blazing Torch Artifact – Equipment   {1} Uncommon Vance Kovacs
Blood Seeker Creature – Vampire Shaman   {1}{B} Common Greg Staples
Blood Tribute Sorcery –   {4}{B}{B} Rare Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Bloodchief Ascension Enchantment –   {B} Rare Adi Granov
Bloodghast Creature – Vampire Spirit   {B}{B} Rare Daarken
Bog Tatters Creature – Wraith   {4}{B} Common Daarken
Bold Defense Instant –   {2}{W} Common Scott Chou
Brave the Elements Instant –   {W} Uncommon Goran Josic
Burst Lightning Instant –   {R} Common Vance Kovacs
Caller of Gales Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {U} Common Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Cancel Instant –   {1}{U}{U} Common Scott Chou
Caravan Hurda Creature – Giant   {4}{W} Common Dave Kendall
Carnage Altar Artifact –   {2} Uncommon James Paick
Celestial Mantle Enchantment – Aura   {3}{W}{W}{W} Rare Steve Argyle
Chandra Ablaze Legendary Planeswalker – Chandra   {4}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Steve Argyle
Cliff Threader Creature – Kor Scout   {1}{W} Common Paul Bonner
Cobra Trap Instant – Trap   {4}{G}{G} Uncommon Scott Chou
Conqueror's Pledge Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W}{W} Rare Kev Walker
Cosi's Trickster Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {U} Rare Igor Kieryluk
Crypt Ripper Creature – Shade   {2}{B}{B} Common Dave Kendall
Crypt of Agadeem Land –   Rare Jason Felix
Day of Judgment Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Rare Vincent Proce
Demolish Sorcery –   {3}{R} Common John Avon
Desecrated Earth Sorcery –   {4}{B} Common Daarken
Devout Lightcaster Creature – Kor Cleric   {W}{W}{W} Rare Shelly Wan
Disfigure Instant –   {B} Common Justin Sweet
Eldrazi Monument Artifact –   {5} Mythic Rare Mark Tedin
Electropotence Enchantment –   {2}{R} Rare Christopher Moeller
Elemental Appeal Sorcery –   {R}{R}{R}{R} Rare Anthony Francisco
Emeria Angel Creature – Angel   {2}{W}{W} Rare Jim Murray
Emeria, the Sky Ruin Land –   Rare Jaime Jones
Eternity Vessel Artifact –   {6} Mythic Rare John Avon
Expedition Map Artifact –   {1} Common Franz Vohwinkel
Explorer's Scope Artifact – Equipment   {1} Common Vincent Proce
Feast of Blood Sorcery –   {1}{B} Uncommon Jason Felix
Felidar Sovereign Creature – Cat Beast   {4}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Forest Basic Land – Forest   Basic Land John Avon
Frontier Guide Creature – Elf Scout   {1}{G} Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
Gatekeeper of Malakir Creature – Vampire Warrior   {B}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Geyser Glider Creature – Elemental Beast   {3}{R}{R} Uncommon Warren Mahy
Giant Scorpion Creature – Scorpion   {2}{B} Common Raymond Swanland
Gigantiform Enchantment – Aura   {3}{G}{G} Rare Justin Sweet
Goblin Bushwhacker Creature – Goblin Warrior   {R} Common Mark Tedin
Goblin Guide Creature – Goblin Scout   {R} Rare Warren Mahy
Goblin Ruinblaster Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Goblin Shortcutter Creature – Goblin Scout   {1}{R} Common Jesper Ejsing
Goblin War Paint Enchantment – Aura   {1}{R} Common Austin Hsu
Gomazoa Creature – Jellyfish   {2}{U} Uncommon Chippy
Grappling Hook Artifact – Equipment   {4} Rare Philip Straub
Graypelt Refuge Land –   Uncommon Philip Straub
Grazing Gladehart Creature – Antelope   {2}{G} Common Ryan Pancoast
Greenweaver Druid Creature – Elf Druid   {2}{G} Uncommon Justin Sweet
Grim Discovery Sorcery –   {1}{B} Common Christopher Moeller
Guul Draz Specter Creature – Specter   {2}{B}{B} Rare Mark Tedin
Guul Draz Vampire Creature – Vampire Rogue   {B} Common Steve Argyle
Hagra Crocodile Creature – Crocodile   {3}{B} Common Daren Bader
Hagra Diabolist Creature – Ogre Shaman Ally   {4}{B} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Halo Hunter Creature – Demon   {2}{B}{B}{B} Rare Chris Rahn
Harrow Instant –   {2}{G} Common Izzy
Heartstabber Mosquito Creature – Insect   {3}{B} Common Jason Felix
Hedron Crab Creature – Crab   {U} Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
Hedron Scrabbler Artifact Creature – Construct   {2} Common Jason Felix
Hellfire Mongrel Creature – Elemental Hound   {2}{R} Uncommon Dan Scott
Hellkite Charger Creature – Dragon   {4}{R}{R} Rare Jaime Jones
Hideous End Instant –   {1}{B}{B} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Highland Berserker Creature – Human Berserker Ally   {1}{R} Common Chris Rahn
Inferno Trap Instant – Trap   {3}{R} Uncommon Philip Straub
Into the Roil Instant –   {1}{U} Common Kieran Yanner
Iona, Shield of Emeria Legendary Creature – Angel   {6}{W}{W}{W} Mythic Rare Jason Chan
Ior Ruin Expedition Enchantment –   {1}{U} Common Chris Rahn
Island Basic Land – Island   Basic Land John Avon
Joraga Bard Creature – Elf Rogue Ally   {3}{G} Common Volkan Baga
Journey to Nowhere Enchantment –   {1}{W} Common Warren Mahy
Jwar Isle Refuge Land –   Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen
Kabira Crossroads Land –   Common James Paick
Kabira Evangel Creature – Human Cleric Ally   {2}{W} Rare Eric Deschamps
Kalitas, Bloodchief of Ghet Legendary Creature – Vampire Warrior   {5}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Todd Lockwood
Kazandu Blademaster Creature – Human Soldier Ally   {W}{W} Uncommon Michael Komarck
Kazandu Refuge Land –   Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Kazuul Warlord Creature – Minotaur Warrior Ally   {4}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Khalni Gem Artifact –   {4} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Khalni Heart Expedition Enchantment –   {1}{G} Common Jason Chan
Kor Aeronaut Creature – Kor Soldier   {W}{W} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Kor Cartographer Creature – Kor Scout   {3}{W} Common Ryan Pancoast
Kor Duelist Creature – Kor Soldier   {W} Uncommon Izzy
Kor Hookmaster Creature – Kor Soldier   {2}{W} Common Wayne Reynolds
Kor Outfitter Creature – Kor Soldier   {W}{W} Common Kieran Yanner
Kor Sanctifiers Creature – Kor Cleric   {2}{W} Common Dan Scott
Kor Skyfisher Creature – Kor Soldier   {1}{W} Common Dan Scott
Kraken Hatchling Creature – Kraken   {U} Common Jason Felix
Landbind Ritual Sorcery –   {3}{W}{W} Uncommon Steve Prescott
Lavaball Trap Instant – Trap   {6}{R}{R} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Lethargy Trap Instant – Trap   {3}{U} Common Anthony Francisco
Living Tsunami Creature – Elemental   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Matt Cavotta
Lorthos, the Tidemaker Legendary Creature – Octopus   {5}{U}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Kekai Kotaki
Lotus Cobra Creature – Snake   {1}{G} Mythic Rare Chippy
Lullmage Mentor Creature – Merfolk Wizard   {1}{U}{U} Rare Jaime Jones
Luminarch Ascension Enchantment –   {1}{W} Rare Michael Komarck
Magma Rift Sorcery –   {2}{R} Common Jung Park
Magosi, the Waterveil Land –   Rare Eric Deschamps
Makindi Shieldmate Creature – Kor Soldier Ally   {2}{W} Common Howard Lyon
Malakir Bloodwitch Creature – Vampire Shaman   {3}{B}{B} Rare Shelly Wan
Mark of Mutiny Sorcery –   {2}{R} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Marsh Casualties Sorcery –   {B}{B} Uncommon Scott Chou
Marsh Flats Land –   Rare Izzy
Merfolk Seastalkers Creature – Merfolk Scout   {3}{U} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Merfolk Wayfinder Creature – Merfolk Scout   {2}{U} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Mind Sludge Sorcery –   {4}{B} Uncommon Howard Lyon
Mindbreak Trap Instant – Trap   {2}{U}{U} Mythic Rare Christopher Moeller
Mindless Null Creature – Zombie   {2}{B} Common Karl Kopinski
Mire Blight Enchantment – Aura   {B} Common Dave Kendall
Misty Rainforest Land –   Rare Shelly Wan
Mold Shambler Creature – Fungus Beast   {3}{G} Common Karl Kopinski
Molten Ravager Creature – Elemental   {2}{R} Common Dave Kendall
Mountain Basic Land – Mountain   Basic Land John Avon
Murasa Pyromancer Creature – Human Shaman Ally   {4}{R}{R} Uncommon Kekai Kotaki
Narrow Escape Instant –   {2}{W} Common Karl Kopinski
Needlebite Trap Instant – Trap   {5}{B}{B} Uncommon Daarken
Nimana Sell-Sword Creature – Human Warrior Ally   {3}{B} Common Daarken
Nimbus Wings Enchantment – Aura   {1}{W} Common Chris Rahn
Nissa Revane Legendary Planeswalker – Nissa   {2}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Jaime Jones
Nissa's Chosen Creature – Elf Warrior   {G}{G} Common Jaime Jones
Noble Vestige Creature – Spirit   {2}{W} Common Jason Chan
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Legendary Creature – Demon   {3}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Jason Felix
Obsidian Fireheart Creature – Elemental   {1}{R}{R}{R} Mythic Rare Raymond Swanland
Ondu Cleric Creature – Kor Cleric Ally   {1}{W} Common Jim Murray
Oracle of Mul Daya Creature – Elf Shaman   {3}{G} Rare Vance Kovacs
Oran-Rief Recluse Creature – Spider   {2}{G} Common Lars Grant-West
Oran-Rief Survivalist Creature – Human Warrior Ally   {1}{G} Common Kev Walker
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood Land –   Rare Mike Bierek
Paralyzing Grasp Enchantment – Aura   {2}{U} Common Izzy
Pillarfield Ox Creature – Ox   {3}{W} Common Andrew Robinson
Piranha Marsh Land –   Common Nic Klein
Pitfall Trap Instant – Trap   {2}{W} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Plains Basic Land – Plains   Basic Land John Avon
Plated Geopede Creature – Insect   {1}{R} Common Eric Deschamps
Predatory Urge Enchantment – Aura   {3}{G} Rare Scott Chou
Primal Bellow Instant –   {G} Uncommon Daren Bader
Punishing Fire Instant –   {1}{R} Uncommon Christopher Moeller
Pyromancer Ascension Enchantment –   {1}{R} Rare Kev Walker
Quest for Ancient Secrets Enchantment –   {U} Uncommon Mike Bierek
Quest for Pure Flame Enchantment –   {R} Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen
Quest for the Gemblades Enchantment –   {1}{G} Uncommon Karl Kopinski
Quest for the Gravelord Enchantment –   {B} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Quest for the Holy Relic Enchantment –   {W} Uncommon Greg Staples
Rampaging Baloths Creature – Beast   {4}{G}{G} Mythic Rare Steve Prescott
Ravenous Trap Instant – Trap   {2}{B}{B} Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen
Reckless Scholar Creature – Human Wizard   {2}{U} Common Steve Prescott
Relic Crush Instant –   {4}{G} Common Steven Belledin
Rite of Replication Sorcery –   {2}{U}{U} Rare Matt Cavotta
River Boa Creature – Snake   {1}{G} Uncommon Paul Bonner
Roil Elemental Creature – Elemental   {3}{U}{U}{U} Rare Raymond Swanland
Ruinous Minotaur Creature – Minotaur Warrior   {1}{R}{R} Common Raymond Swanland
Runeflare Trap Instant – Trap   {4}{R}{R} Uncommon Franz Vohwinkel
Sadistic Sacrament Sorcery –   {B}{B}{B} Rare Dan Scott
Savage Silhouette Enchantment – Aura   {2}{G} Common Dave Kendall
Scalding Tarn Land –   Rare Philip Straub
Scute Mob Creature – Insect   {G} Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Scythe Tiger Creature – Cat   {G} Common Michael Komarck
Sea Gate Loremaster Creature – Merfolk Wizard Ally   {4}{U} Rare Dave Kendall
Seascape Aerialist Creature – Merfolk Wizard Ally   {4}{U} Uncommon Andrew Robinson
Seismic Shudder Instant –   {1}{R} Common Vincent Proce
Sejiri Refuge Land –   Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Shatterskull Giant Creature – Giant Warrior   {2}{R}{R} Common Kekai Kotaki
Shepherd of the Lost Creature – Angel   {4}{W} Uncommon Kekai Kotaki
Shieldmate's Blessing Instant –   {W} Common Mike Bierek
Shoal Serpent Creature – Serpent   {5}{U} Common Trevor Claxton
Sky Ruin Drake Creature – Drake   {4}{U} Common Izzy
Slaughter Cry Instant –   {2}{R} Common Matt Cavotta
Soaring Seacliff Land –   Common Izzy
Sorin Markov Legendary Planeswalker – Sorin   {3}{B}{B}{B} Mythic Rare Michael Komarck
Soul Stair Expedition Enchantment –   {B} Common Anthony Francisco
Spell Pierce Instant –   {U} Common Vance Kovacs
Sphinx of Jwar Isle Creature – Sphinx   {4}{U}{U} Rare Justin Sweet
Sphinx of Lost Truths Creature – Sphinx   {3}{U}{U} Rare Shelly Wan
Spidersilk Net Artifact – Equipment   {0} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Spire Barrage Sorcery –   {4}{R} Common Ryan Pancoast
Spreading Seas Enchantment – Aura   {1}{U} Common Jung Park
Steppe Lynx Creature – Cat   {W} Common Nic Klein
Stonework Puma Artifact Creature – Cat Ally   {3} Common Christopher Moeller
Summoner's Bane Instant –   {2}{U}{U} Uncommon Cyril Van Der Haegen
Summoning Trap Instant – Trap   {4}{G}{G} Rare Kieran Yanner
Sunspring Expedition Enchantment –   {W} Common Chris J. Anderson
Surrakar Marauder Creature – Surrakar   {1}{B} Common Kev Walker
Swamp Basic Land – Swamp   Basic Land John Avon
Tajuru Archer Creature – Elf Archer Ally   {2}{G} Uncommon Chris Rahn
Tanglesap Instant –   {1}{G} Common Trevor Claxton
Teetering Peaks Land –   Common Fred Fields
Tempest Owl Creature – Bird   {1}{U} Common Dan Scott
Terra Stomper Creature – Beast   {3}{G}{G}{G} Rare Goran Josic
Territorial Baloth Creature – Beast   {4}{G} Common Jesper Ejsing
Timbermaw Larva Creature – Beast   {3}{G} Common Matt Cavotta
Torch Slinger Creature – Goblin Shaman   {2}{R} Common Andrew Robinson
Trailblazer's Boots Artifact – Equipment   {2} Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Trapfinder's Trick Sorcery –   {1}{U} Common Philip Straub
Trapmaker's Snare Instant –   {1}{U} Uncommon Daarken
Trusty Machete Artifact – Equipment   {1} Uncommon Raymond Swanland
Tuktuk Grunts Creature – Goblin Warrior Ally   {4}{R} Common Mike Bierek
Turntimber Basilisk Creature – Basilisk   {1}{G}{G} Uncommon Goran Josic
Turntimber Grove Land –   Common Rob Alexander
Turntimber Ranger Creature – Elf Scout Ally   {3}{G}{G} Rare Wayne Reynolds
Umara Raptor Creature – Bird Ally   {2}{U} Common Sam Wood
Unstable Footing Instant –   {R} Uncommon Nic Klein
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle Land –   Rare Kieran Yanner
Vampire Hexmage Creature – Vampire Shaman   {B}{B} Uncommon Eric Deschamps
Vampire Lacerator Creature – Vampire Warrior   {B} Common Steve Argyle
Vampire Nighthawk Creature – Vampire Shaman   {1}{B}{B} Uncommon Jason Chan
Vampire's Bite Instant –   {B} Common Christopher Moeller
Vastwood Gorger Creature – Wurm   {5}{G} Common Kieran Yanner
Verdant Catacombs Land –   Rare Vance Kovacs
Vines of Vastwood Instant –   {G} Common Christopher Moeller
Warren Instigator Creature – Goblin Berserker   {R}{R} Mythic Rare Andrew Robinson
Welkin Tern Creature – Bird   {1}{U} Common Austin Hsu
Whiplash Trap Instant – Trap   {3}{U}{U} Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Windborne Charge Sorcery –   {2}{W}{W} Uncommon Ryan Pancoast
Windrider Eel Creature – Fish   {3}{U} Common Austin Hsu
World Queller Creature – Avatar   {3}{W}{W} Rare James Paick
Zektar Shrine Expedition Enchantment –   {1}{R} Common Justin Sweet
Zendikar Farguide Creature – Elemental   {4}{G} Common Vincent Proce

No results found.
Bummer

234 cards found.